Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Treviso - Valdobbiadene I.T.T. (59,4 km) 23/05/2015  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 55h39'00" 18 
 1. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 1h17'52" 70 
 2. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 12" 40 
 3. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 14" 25 
 4. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM 23" 15 
 5. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 01'09" 10 
 6. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'17" 7 
 7. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS 01'25" 5 
 8. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 01'26" 3 
 9. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 01'27" 2 
 10. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 01'36" 1 
 11. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 01'41" 0 
 12. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 01'41" 0 
 13. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY 01'44" 0 
 14. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 01'45" 0 
 15. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 01'48" 0 
 16. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 01'58" 0 
 17. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 02'08" 0 
 18. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 02'16" 0 
 19. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 02'28" 0 
 20. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 02'37" 0 
 21. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 02'40" 0 
 22. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 02'43" 0 
 23. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS 02'45" 0 
 24. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr KAT 02'47" 0 
 25. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 02'49" 0 
 26. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 02'52" 0 
 27. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 02'53" 0 
 28. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 02'59" 0 
 29. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 03'01" 0 
 30. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 03'08" 0 
 31. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 03'12" 0 
 32. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 03'13" 0 
 33. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 03'17" 0 
 34. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 03'18" 0 
 35. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 03'22" 0 
 36. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 03'27" 0 
 37. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 03'32" 0 
 38. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 03'34" 0 
 39. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 03'42" 0 
 40. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ 03'45" 0 
 41. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 03'45" 0 
 42. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 03'45" 0 
 43. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS 03'52" 0 
 44. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 03'54" 0 
 45. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 03'56" 0 
 46. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 03'57" 0 
 47. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 04'00" 0 
 48. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 04'09" 0 
 49. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 04'12" 0 
 50. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP 04'13" 0 
 51. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 04'14" 0 
 52. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 04'14" 0 
 53. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND 04'17" 0 
 54. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 04'19" 0 
 55. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 04'20" 0 
 56. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE 04'23" 0 
 57. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 04'25" 0 
 58. ITA  FINETTO Mauro STH 04'28" 0 
 59. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 04'28" 0 
 60. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 04'30" 0 
 61. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS 04'30" 0 
 62. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 04'34" 0 
 63. USA  BROWN Nathan TCG 04'35" 0 
 64. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 04'37" 0 
 65. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 04'54" 0 
 66. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 04'56" 0 
 67. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 04'57" 0 
 68. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 04'57" 0 
 69. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 05'03" 0 
 70. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 05'04" 0 
 71. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS 05'11" 0 
 72. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 05'15" 0 
 73. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick TLJ 05'15" 0 
 74. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme IAM 05'24" 0 
 75. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 05'35" 0 
 76. ITA  FORMOLO Davide TCG 05'39" 0 
 77. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 05'40" 0 
 78. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 05'41" 0 
 79. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG 05'43" 0 
 80. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 05'53" 0 
 81. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 05'57" 0 
 82. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 06'01" 0 
 83. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 06'04" 0 
 84. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco STH 06'06" 0 
 85. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro STH 06'06" 0 
 86. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG 06'12" 0 
 87. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 06'13" 0 
 88. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 06'17" 0 
 89. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 06'23" 0 
 90. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 06'23" 0 
 91. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND 06'32" 0 
 92. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 06'33" 0 
 93. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 06'35" 0 
 94. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TCG 06'36" 0 
 95. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 06'38" 0 
 96. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS 06'39" 0 
 97. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR 06'39" 0 
 98. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 06'46" 0 
 99. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 06'50" 0 
 100. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 06'55" 0 
 101. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 07'00" 0 
 102. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 07'00" 0 
 103. SLO  BOLE Grega CCC 07'01" 0 
 104. ITA  BUSATO Matteo STH 07'02" 0 
 105. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 07'05" 0 
 106. ITA  FAVILLI Elia STH 07'06" 0 
 107. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 07'06" 0 
 108. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 07'13" 0 
 109. ITA  BASSO Ivan TCS 07'14" 0 
 110. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 07'17" 0 
 111. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 07'19" 0 
 112. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS 07'22" 0 
 113. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFR 07'27" 0 
 114. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 07'29" 0 
 115. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 07'30" 0 
 116. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 07'40" 0 
 117. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM 07'40" 0 
 118. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 07'41" 0 
 119. NED  HOFLAND Moreno TLJ 07'45" 0 
 120. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 07'46" 0 
 121. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 07'49" 0 
 122. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 07'56" 0 
 123. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA 07'56" 0 
 124. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 08'08" 0 
 125. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 08'13" 0 
 126. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 08'14" 0 
 127. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 08'19" 0 
 128. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 08'20" 0 
 129. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 08'24" 0 
 130. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG 08'25" 0 
 131. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 08'27" 0 
 132. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 08'27" 0 
 133. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 08'32" 0 
 134. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM 08'35" 0 
 135. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 08'37" 0 
 136. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS 08'43" 0 
 137. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert STH 08'44" 0 
 138. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 08'45" 0 
 139. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 08'47" 0 
 140. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 08'56" 0 
 141. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 09'08" 0 
 142. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 09'12" 0 
 143. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG 09'15" 0 
 144. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro NIP 09'15" 0 
 145. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 09'16" 0 
 146. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 09'19" 0 
 147. ITA  GATTO Oscar AND 09'24" 0 
 148. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 09'25" 0 
 149. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC 09'32" 0 
 150. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 09'37" 0 
 151. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 09'38" 0 
 152. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 09'39" 0 
 153. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC 09'39" 0 
 154. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 09'43" 0 
 155. ITA  STORTONI Simone AND 09'48" 0 
 156. ITA  CHIRICO Luca BAR 09'48" 0 
 157. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 09'49" 0 
 158. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 09'53" 0 
 159. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 09'54" 0 
 160. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 09'58" 0 
 161. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 10'08" 0 
 162. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 10'09" 0 
 163. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 10'10" 0 
 164. GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA 10'14" 0 
 165. USA  FAIRLY Caleb TGA 10'16" 0 
 166. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro STH 10'18" 0 
 167. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide AND 10'23" 0 
 168. ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND 10'29" 0 
 169. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 10'34" 0 
 170. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 10'39" 0 
 171. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV 10'41" 0 
 172. CHN  XU Gang LAM 10'57" 0 
 173. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 11'21" 0 
 174. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 11'41" 0 
 175. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 11'56" 0 
 176. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 12'21" 0 
 177. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BAR 12'34" 0 
 178. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 12'48" 0 
 179. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA 14'29" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE  0 
 DNS GER  GREIPEL André LTS  0 
 DNS NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS  0 
 DNS BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS  0 



22/09/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits