Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Montecchio Maggiore - Lido di Jesolo (153 km) 22/05/2015  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  ARU Fabio AST 54h20'35" 18 
 1. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM 3h03'08" 70 
 2. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR  40 
 3. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  25 
 4. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr KAT  15 
 5. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP  10 
 6. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM  7 
 7. NED  HOFLAND Moreno TLJ  5 
 8. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BAR  3 
 9. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA  2 
 10. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM  1 
 11. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide AND  0 
 12. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro STH  0 
 13. GER  GREIPEL André LTS  0 
 14. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE  0 
 15. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert STH 04" 0 
 16. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 04" 0 
 17. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 04" 0 
 18. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 04" 0 
 19. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 04" 0 
 20. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 04" 0 
 21. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 04" 0 
 22. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR 04" 0 
 23. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 04" 0 
 24. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 04" 0 
 25. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS 04" 0 
 26. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS 04" 0 
 27. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 04" 0 
 28. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick TLJ 04" 0 
 29. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 04" 0 
 30. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 04" 0 
 31. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS 04" 0 
 32. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 04" 0 
 33. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 10" 0 
 34. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 10" 0 
 35. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 13" 0 
 36. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 19" 0 
 37. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE 19" 0 
 38. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 19" 0 
 39. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS 19" 0 
 40. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 26" 0 
 41. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS 26" 0 
 42. GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA 26" 0 
 43. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 26" 0 
 44. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 34" 0 
 45. ITA  FAVILLI Elia STH 38" 0 
 46. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 40" 0 
 47. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 40" 0 
 48. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 40" 0 
 49. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP 40" 0 
 50. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 40" 0 
 51. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 40" 0 
 52. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM 40" 0 
 53. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 40" 0 
 54. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 40" 0 
 55. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 40" 0 
 56. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 40" 0 
 57. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 40" 0 
 58. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 40" 0 
 59. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 40" 0 
 60. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 40" 0 
 61. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS 40" 0 
 62. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 40" 0 
 63. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 40" 0 
 64. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 40" 0 
 65. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 46" 0 
 66. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 49" 0 
 67. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS 49" 0 
 68. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 01'08" 0 
 69. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 01'10" 0 
 70. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG 01'10" 0 
 71. USA  BROWN Nathan TCG 01'10" 0 
 72. ITA  FORMOLO Davide TCG 01'10" 0 
 73. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 01'15" 0 
 74. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro STH 01'15" 0 
 75. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 01'20" 0 
 76. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 01'20" 0 
 77. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 01'23" 0 
 78. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 01'23" 0 
 79. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TCG 01'29" 0 
 80. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 04" 0 
 81. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 01'35" 0 
 82. ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND 01'36" 0 
 83. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 01'36" 0 
 84. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 01'36" 0 
 85. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 01'36" 0 
 86. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 01'36" 0 
 87. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 01'36" 0 
 88. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 01'36" 0 
 89. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'36" 0 
 90. SLO  BOLE Grega CCC 01'36" 0 
 91. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 01'36" 0 
 92. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 01'36" 0 
 93. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 01'36" 0 
 94. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 01'36" 0 
 95. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 01'36" 0 
 96. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 01'36" 0 
 97. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 01'36" 0 
 98. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 01'45" 0 
 99. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG 01'52" 0 
 100. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY 02'01" 0 
 101. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 02'08" 0 
 102. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 02'08" 0 
 103. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 02'08" 0 
 104. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 02'08" 0 
 105. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro NIP 02'08" 0 
 106. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 02'11" 0 
 107. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM 02'11" 0 
 108. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS 02'11" 0 
 109. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 02'11" 0 
 110. ITA  BUSATO Matteo STH 02'11" 0 
 111. ITA  FINETTO Mauro STH 02'11" 0 
 112. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 02'11" 0 
 113. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 02'11" 0 
 114. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 02'11" 0 
 115. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 02'11" 0 
 116. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 02'11" 0 
 117. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 02'11" 0 
 118. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 02'11" 0 
 119. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 02'11" 0 
 120. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 02'18" 0 
 121. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS 02'22" 0 
 122. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 02'31" 0 
 123. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG 02'35" 0 
 124. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 02'47" 0 
 125. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 02'47" 0 
 126. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 02'47" 0 
 127. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 02'47" 0 
 128. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco STH 02'47" 0 
 129. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 02'47" 0 
 130. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 02'47" 0 
 131. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 02'47" 0 
 132. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 02'47" 0 
 133. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 02'47" 0 
 134. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 02'47" 0 
 135. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 02'47" 0 
 136. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV 02'47" 0 
 137. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 02'47" 0 
 138. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 02'47" 0 
 139. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 02'47" 0 
 140. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 02'47" 0 
 141. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 02'47" 0 
 142. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme IAM 02'47" 0 
 143. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 02'47" 0 
 144. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 02'47" 0 
 145. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 02'47" 0 
 146. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 02'47" 0 
 147. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 02'47" 0 
 148. ITA  STORTONI Simone AND 02'47" 0 
 149. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC 02'47" 0 
 150. ITA  CHIRICO Luca BAR 02'47" 0 
 151. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 02'47" 0 
 152. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND 02'47" 0 
 153. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 02'47" 0 
 154. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG 02'47" 0 
 155. USA  FAIRLY Caleb TGA 02'47" 0 
 156. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 03'25" 0 
 157. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC 03'25" 0 
 158. ITA  BASSO Ivan TCS 03'25" 0 
 159. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 03'25" 0 
 160. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 03'25" 0 
 161. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 03'25" 0 
 162. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 03'25" 0 
 163. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 03'25" 0 
 164. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 03'25" 0 
 165. CHN  XU Gang LAM 03'25" 0 
 166. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 03'25" 0 
 167. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 03'25" 0 
 168. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA 03'25" 0 
 169. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 03'54" 0 
 170. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 03'54" 0 
 171. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 04'11" 0 
 172. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS 04'24" 0 
 173. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 05'10" 0 
 174. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 05'10" 0 
 175. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 05'10" 0 
 176. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 05'10" 0 
 177. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFR 05'10" 0 
 178. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 05'15" 0 
 179. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ 05'28" 0 
 180. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 05'28" 0 
 181. ITA  GATTO Oscar AND 07'05" 0 
 182. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND 07'05" 0 
 183. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 07'09" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE  0 



23/10/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits