Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Montecatini Terme - Castiglione della Pescaia (181 km) 14/05/2015  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 20h25'43" 18 
 1. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 4h19'42" 70 
 2. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo IAM  40 
 3. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM  25 
 4. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel STH  15 
 5. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR  10 
 6. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro STH  7 
 7. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  5 
 8. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA  3 
 9. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BAR  2 
 10. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide AND  1 
 11. NED  HOFLAND Moreno TLJ  0 
 12. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ  0 
 13. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr KAT  0 
 14. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  0 
 15. SLO  BOLE Grega CCC  0 
 16. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC  0 
 17. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE  0 
 18. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS  0 
 19. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS  0 
 20. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM  0 
 21. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM  0 
 22. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS  0 
 23. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY  0 
 24. ITA  ROSA Diego AST  0 
 25. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT  0 
 26. ITA  ARU Fabio AST  0 
 27. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG  0 
 28. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM  0 
 29. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC  0 
 30. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT  0 
 31. ITA  FAVILLI Elia STH  0 
 32. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC  0 
 33. ITA  FORMOLO Davide TCG  0 
 34. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ  0 
 35. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 36. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST  0 
 37. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 38. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY  0 
 39. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR  0 
 40. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE  0 
 41. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS  0 
 42. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV  0 
 43. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM  0 
 44. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 45. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ  0 
 46. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC  0 
 47. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR  0 
 48. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  0 
 49. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM  0 
 50. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR  0 
 51. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM  0 
 52. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE  0 
 53. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 54. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 55. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP  0 
 56. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP  0 
 57. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 58. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC  0 
 59. GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA  0 
 60. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC  0 
 61. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 62. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC  0 
 63. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST  0 
 64. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ  0 
 65. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS  0 
 66. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ  0 
 67. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 68. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ  0 
 69. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM  0 
 70. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV  0 
 71. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 72. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS  0 
 73. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY  0 
 74. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT  0 
 75. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC  0 
 76. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC  0 
 77. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE  0 
 78. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE  0 
 79. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC  0 
 80. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC  0 
 81. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC  0 
 82. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS  0 
 83. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick TLJ  0 
 84. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS  0 
 85. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM  0 
 86. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS  0 
 87. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG  0 
 88. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR  0 
 89. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 90. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST  0 
 91. CHN  XU Gang LAM  0 
 92. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC  0 
 93. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA  0 
 94. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG  0 
 95. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM  0 
 96. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM  0 
 97. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM  0 
 98. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  0 
 99. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 100. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR  0 
 101. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY  0 
 102. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM  0 
 103. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco STH  0 
 104. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM  0 
 105. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro STH  0 
 106. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND  0 
 107. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR  0 
 108. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA  0 
 109. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS  0 
 110. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR  0 
 111. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  0 
 112. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT  0 
 113. USA  BROWN Nathan TCG  0 
 114. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 115. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 116. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT  0 
 117. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM  0 
 118. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM  0 
 119. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR  0 
 120. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR  0 
 121. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM  0 
 122. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  0 
 123. ITA  BUSATO Matteo STH  0 
 124. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS  0 
 125. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE  0 
 126. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 127. ITA  STORTONI Simone AND  0 
 128. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS  0 
 129. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 01'14" 0 
 130. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS  0 
 131. ITA  BASSO Ivan TCS  0 
 132. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR  0 
 133. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ  0 
 134. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS  0 
 135. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT  0 
 136. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 137. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ  0 
 138. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND  0 
 139. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE  0 
 140. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 01'18" 0 
 141. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 01'18" 0 
 142. ITA  GATTO Oscar AND  0 
 143. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR  0 
 144. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND  0 
 145. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 146. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY  0 
 147. USA  FAIRLY Caleb TGA  0 
 148. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 149. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR  0 
 150. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFR 01'35" 0 
 151. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST  0 
 152. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 01'47" 0 
 153. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 02'36" 0 
 154. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert STH 02'38" 0 
 155. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 02'38" 0 
 156. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 02'59" 0 
 157. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 03'12" 0 
 158. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC  0 
 159. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP  0 
 160. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP  0 
 161. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP  0 
 162. ITA  FINETTO Mauro STH 04'10" 0 
 163. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 04'10" 0 
 164. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 04'10" 0 
 165. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TCG 04'13" 0 
 166. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 04'13" 0 
 167. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG 04'13" 0 
 168. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 04'13" 0 
 169. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG 04'13" 0 
 170. ITA  CHIRICO Luca BAR 04'13" 0 
 171. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND 04'13" 0 
 172. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG 04'13" 0 
 173. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 04'18" 0 
 174. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 04'18" 0 
 175. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 04'18" 0 
 176. ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND 04'18" 0 
 177. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 04'18" 0 
 178. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beńat MOV 04'18" 0 
 179. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro NIP 04'18" 0 
 180. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 04'22" 0 
 181. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme IAM 04'22" 0 
 182. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 04'24" 0 
 183. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 04'24" 0 
 184. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC  0 
 185. JPN  ISHIBASHI Manabu NIP 05'36" 0 
 186. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 06'57" 0 
 187. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 06'57" 0 
 188. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS 07'00" 0 
 189. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 07'00" 0 
 190. ITA  COLLI Daniele NIP  0 



29/10/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits