Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Domdidier - Leysin (163,5 km) 29/04/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  YATES Simon ORS 16h50'35" 11 
 1. GBR  YATES Simon ORS 4h10'03" 45 
 2. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC  28 
 3. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 30" 18 
 4. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 43" 10 
 5. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 52" 5 
 6. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 52" 3 
 7. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 52" 2 
 8. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD 52" 1 
 9. AUS  HOWSON Damien ORS 52" 0 
 10. FRA  GAUDU David FDJ 52" 0 
 11. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 52" 0 
 12. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 52" 0 
 13. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 52" 0 
 14. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 52" 0 
 15. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 52" 0 
 16. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS 52" 0 
 17. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 52" 0 
 18. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 52" 0 
 19. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 52" 0 
 20. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 52" 0 
 21. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 52" 0 
 22. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QST 52" 0 
 23. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 01'03" 0 
 24. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 01'03" 0 
 25. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 01'03" 0 
 26. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 01'05" 0 
 27. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 01'05" 0 
 28. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 01'10" 0 
 29. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 01'12" 0 
 30. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 01'12" 0 
 31. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 01'15" 0 
 32. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 01'15" 0 
 33. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 01'15" 0 
 34. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 01'21" 0 
 35. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 01'27" 0 
 36. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 01'31" 0 
 37. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 01'32" 0 
 38. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT 01'32" 0 
 39. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 01'32" 0 
 40. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 01'32" 0 
 41. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 01'32" 0 
 42. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 01'32" 0 
 43. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 01'32" 0 
 44. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 01'32" 0 
 45. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'49" 0 
 46. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 02'02" 0 
 47. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 02'12" 0 
 48. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 02'18" 0 
 49. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 02'31" 0 
 50. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 02'38" 0 
 51. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TFS 02'39" 0 
 52. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 02'40" 0 
 53. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 02'40" 0 
 54. GBR  SHAW James LTS 02'48" 0 
 55. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 03'11" 0 
 56. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 03'12" 0 
 57. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 03'12" 0 
 58. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 03'12" 0 
 59. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 04'08" 0 
 60. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 04'08" 0 
 61. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 04'08" 0 
 62. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 04'15" 0 
 63. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 04'22" 0 
 64. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 04'38" 0 
 65. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 05'02" 0 
 66. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 05'03" 0 
 67. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 05'40" 0 
 68. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 06'21" 0 
 69. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 06'28" 0 
 70. AUS  CANTY Brendan CDT 06'28" 0 
 71. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 08'02" 0 
 72. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 08'02" 0 
 73. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 08'26" 0 
 74. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 08'26" 0 
 75. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 09'12" 0 
 76. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 09'20" 0 
 77. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 09'25" 0 
 78. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 10'13" 0 
 79. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 11'10" 0 
 80. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 11'10" 0 
 81. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 11'10" 0 
 82. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 14'43" 0 
 83. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 14'43" 0 
 84. CZE  CINK Ondrej TBM 14'43" 0 
 85. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 14'43" 0 
 86. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 14'43" 0 
 87. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 14'43" 0 
 88. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 14'43" 0 
 89. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 14'43" 0 
 90. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CDT 14'43" 0 
 91. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 14'43" 0 
 92. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 14'43" 0 
 93. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 14'43" 0 
 94. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 14'43" 0 
 95. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 14'43" 0 
 96. AUS  POWER Robert ORS 14'43" 0 
 97. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 15'56" 0 
 98. SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS 17'18" 0 
 99. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 20'01" 0 
 100. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 22'23" 0 
 101. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 22'23" 0 
 102. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS 22'23" 0 
 103. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 22'23" 0 
 104. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 22'23" 0 
 105. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 22'23" 0 
 106. SVK  VELITS Martin QST 22'23" 0 
 107. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 22'23" 0 
 108. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 22'23" 0 
 109. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 22'23" 0 
 110. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 22'23" 0 
 111. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 22'23" 0 
 112. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 22'23" 0 
 113. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 22'23" 0 
 114. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 22'23" 0 
 115. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 22'23" 0 
 116. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG 22'23" 0 
 117. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 22'23" 0 
 118. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 22'23" 0 
 119. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 22'23" 0 
 120. USA  DANIEL Gregory TFS 22'23" 0 
 121. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 22'23" 0 
 122. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 22'23" 0 
 123. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 22'23" 0 
 124. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav KAT 22'23" 0 
 125. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 22'23" 0 
 126. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 22'23" 0 
 127. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 22'23" 0 
 128. AUS  CLARKE William CDT 22'23" 0 
 129. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris LTS 22'23" 0 
 130. NZL  BEWLEY Sam ORS 22'36" 0 
 131. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 22'36" 0 
 132. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 22'36" 0 
 133. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 22'45" 0 
 134. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 23'58" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  0 
 DNF USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  DOULL Owain SKY  0 
 DNF ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BMC  0 
 DNF SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC  0 
 DNF GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  GATTO Oscar AST  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD  0 
 DNF AUT  PREIDLER Georg SUN  0 
 DNF NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT  0 
 DNS UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 DNS ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST  0 



14/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits