Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 30/04/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 17h16'00" 260 
 2. GBR  YATES Simon ORS 21" 195 
 3. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 26" 162 
 4. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 51" 136 
 5. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 01'03" 120 
 6. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 01'16" 110 
 7. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 01'21" 100 
 8. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 01'22" 90 
 9. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 01'22" 80 
 10. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01'24" 70 
 11. AUS  HOWSON Damien ORS 01'28" 60 
 12. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 01'30" 54 
 13. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'40" 48 
 14. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 01'44" 42 
 15. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 01'45" 38 
 16. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QST 01'46" 34 
 17. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 01'54" 30 
 18. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 01'55" 26 
 19. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 01'58" 23 
 20. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD 02'09" 20 
 21. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 02'20" 18 
 22. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 02'20" 16 
 23. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 02'23" 14 
 24. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 02'27" 12 
 25. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 02'29" 11 
 26. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 02'30" 10 
 27. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 02'34" 9 
 28. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT 02'36" 8 
 29. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 02'36" 7 
 30. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 02'37" 6 
 31. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 02'41" 5 
 32. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 02'45" 5 
 33. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 02'58" 5 
 34. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 03'05" 5 
 35. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS 03'08" 5 
 36. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 03'10" 5 
 37. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 03'16" 5 
 38. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 03'16" 5 
 39. FRA  GAUDU David FDJ 03'18" 5 
 40. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 03'19" 5 
 41. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 03'20" 5 
 42. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 03'58" 5 
 43. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04'04" 5 
 44. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 04'26" 5 
 45. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 04'39" 5 
 46. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 04'56" 5 
 47. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 05'04" 5 
 48. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 05'11" 5 
 49. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 05'29" 5 
 50. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 06'20" 5 
 51. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 06'59" 5 
 52. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 07'15" 5 
 53. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 07'18" 5 
 54. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 07'43" 5 
 55. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 07'49" 5 
 56. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TFS 07'57" 5 
 57. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 08'13" 5 
 58. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 09'14" 5 
 59. GBR  SHAW James LTS 09'19" 5 
 60. AUS  CANTY Brendan CDT 09'23" 5 
 61. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 09'30" 5 
 62. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 09'57" 5 
 63. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 10'50" 5 
 64. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 11'02" 5 
 65. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 12'19" 5 
 66. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 13'39" 5 
 67. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 14'57" 5 
 68. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 15'10" 5 
 69. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 16'10" 5 
 70. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 16'48" 5 
 71. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 16'54" 5 
 72. CZE  CINK Ondrej TBM 16'55" 5 
 73. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 17'13" 5 
 74. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 17'13" 5 
 75. SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS 19'08" 5 
 76. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 19'14" 5 
 77. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 19'20" 5 
 78. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 19'32" 5 
 79. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 20'08" 5 
 80. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 20'29" 5 
 81. AUS  POWER Robert ORS 21'16" 5 
 82. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 21'42" 5 
 83. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 23'11" 5 
 84. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 24'02" 5 
 85. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 24'27" 5 
 86. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 25'15" 5 
 87. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 25'19" 5 
 88. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 25'33" 5 
 89. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 25'45" 5 
 90. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 26'09" 5 
 91. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 26'33" 5 
 92. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 26'44" 5 
 93. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 28'10" 5 
 94. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 30'19" 5 
 95. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 30'23" 5 
 96. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 32'49" 5 
 97. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 33'30" 5 
 98. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 33'59" 5 
 99. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG 34'05" 5 
 100. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS 34'26" 5 
 101. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 34'31" 5 
 102. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 35'31" 5 
 103. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 35'33" 5 
 104. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 35'37" 5 
 105. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 36'53" 5 
 106. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 37'58" 5 
 107. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 38'02" 5 
 108. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 38'42" 5 
 109. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 38'54" 5 
 110. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 39'34" 5 
 111. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 39'45" 5 
 112. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 39'47" 5 
 113. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 39'59" 5 
 114. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 41'24" 5 
 115. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 41'38" 5 
 116. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 41'48" 5 
 117. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 43'39" 5 
 118. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 43'51" 5 
 119. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 44'36" 5 
 120. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 46'32" 5 
 121. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 47'11" 5 
 122. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 47'51" 5 
 123. NZL  BEWLEY Sam ORS 48'32" 5 
 124. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 54'18" 5 
 125. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 54'53" 5 
 126. USA  DANIEL Gregory TFS 55'33" 5 
 127. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris LTS 57'52" 5 
 128. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 58'07" 5 
 129. AUS  CLARKE William CDT 1h01'31" 5 
 130. SVK  VELITS Martin QST 1h02'57" 5 
 131. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 1h03'07" 5 



16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits