Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Lausanne - Lausanne I.T.T. (18,3 km) 30/04/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 24'58" 45 
 2. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 08" 28 
 3. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 34" 18 
 4. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 34" 10 
 5. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 34" 5 
 6. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 35" 3 
 7. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 41" 2 
 8. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 42" 1 
 9. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 46" 0 
 10. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 46" 0 
 11. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 48" 0 
 12. GBR  YATES Simon ORS 48" 0 
 13. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 53" 0 
 14. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 53" 0 
 15. AUS  HOWSON Damien ORS 56" 0 
 16. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 57" 0 
 17. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 59" 0 
 18. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 59" 0 
 19. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 01'00" 0 
 20. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 01'02" 0 
 21. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 01'07" 0 
 22. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'09" 0 
 23. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QST 01'09" 0 
 24. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01'13" 0 
 25. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 01'18" 0 
 26. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 01'19" 0 
 27. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 01'20" 0 
 28. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT 01'26" 0 
 29. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD 01'28" 0 
 30. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 01'30" 0 
 31. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 01'31" 0 
 32. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 01'31" 0 
 33. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 01'32" 0 
 34. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 01'33" 0 
 35. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01'33" 0 
 36. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 01'34" 0 
 37. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 01'35" 0 
 38. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'37" 0 
 39. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 01'37" 0 
 40. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 01'39" 0 
 41. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 01'39" 0 
 42. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 01'39" 0 
 43. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 01'39" 0 
 44. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 01'41" 0 
 45. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 01'43" 0 
 46. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 01'45" 0 
 47. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 01'47" 0 
 48. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 01'50" 0 
 49. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 01'51" 0 
 50. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 01'51" 0 
 51. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 01'51" 0 
 52. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 01'52" 0 
 53. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 01'54" 0 
 54. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 02'00" 0 
 55. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 02'07" 0 
 56. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 02'07" 0 
 57. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 02'09" 0 
 58. CZE  CINK Ondrej TBM 02'10" 0 
 59. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 02'11" 0 
 60. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 02'11" 0 
 61. SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS 02'01" 0 
 62. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 02'15" 0 
 63. GBR  SHAW James LTS 02'16" 0 
 64. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 02'17" 0 
 65. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 02'17" 0 
 66. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 02'18" 0 
 67. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 02'19" 0 
 68. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 02'21" 0 
 69. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 02'22" 0 
 70. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 02'25" 0 
 71. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS 02'25" 0 
 72. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 02'29" 0 
 73. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 02'30" 0 
 74. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 02'32" 0 
 75. FRA  GAUDU David FDJ 02'32" 0 
 76. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 02'34" 0 
 77. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 02'34" 0 
 78. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 02'35" 0 
 79. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 02'39" 0 
 80. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 02'43" 0 
 81. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 02'44" 0 
 82. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 02'44" 0 
 83. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 02'44" 0 
 84. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 02'47" 0 
 85. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 02'48" 0 
 86. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG 02'49" 0 
 87. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 02'50" 0 
 88. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 02'51" 0 
 89. AUS  CANTY Brendan CDT 02'56" 0 
 90. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 03'00" 0 
 91. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 03'00" 0 
 92. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 03'01" 0 
 93. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 03'06" 0 
 94. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 03'07" 0 
 95. USA  DANIEL Gregory TFS 03'08" 0 
 96. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS 03'09" 0 
 97. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03'10" 0 
 98. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 03'10" 0 
 99. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 03'13" 0 
 100. AUS  CLARKE William CDT 03'13" 0 
 101. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 03'17" 0 
 102. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 03'18" 0 
 103. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 03'19" 0 
 104. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 03'20" 0 
 105. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 03'20" 0 
 106. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 03'23" 0 
 107. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 03'27" 0 
 108. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 03'30" 0 
 109. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 03'32" 0 
 110. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TFS 03'32" 0 
 111. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 03'33" 0 
 112. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 03'35" 0 
 113. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 03'35" 0 
 114. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 03'35" 0 
 115. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 03'45" 0 
 116. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 03'48" 0 
 117. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03'50" 0 
 118. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 03'53" 0 
 119. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 03'56" 0 
 120. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 03'59" 0 
 121. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 04'05" 0 
 122. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 04'11" 0 
 123. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav KAT 04'14" 0 
 124. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 04'16" 0 
 125. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris LTS 04'19" 0 
 126. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CDT 04'19" 0 
 127. SVK  VELITS Martin QST 04'23" 0 
 128. NZL  BEWLEY Sam ORS 04'51" 0 
 129. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 04'56" 0 
 130. AUS  POWER Robert ORS 05'05" 0 
 131. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 05'20" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ  0 
 DNS GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY  0 
 DNS GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN  0 



13/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits