Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Payerne - Payerne (187 km) 28/04/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 12h40'24" 11 
 1. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 4h27'42" 45 
 2. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  28 
 3. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH  18 
 4. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander ORS  10 
 5. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM  5 
 6. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD  3 
 7. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST  2 
 8. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS  1 
 9. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav KAT  0 
 10. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ  0 
 11. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG  0 
 12. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ  0 
 13. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG  0 
 14. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CDT  0 
 15. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN  0 
 16. AUT  PREIDLER Georg SUN  0 
 17. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST  0 
 18. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG  0 
 19. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD  0 
 20. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 21. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 22. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS  0 
 23. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 24. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 25. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM  0 
 26. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC  0 
 27. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ  0 
 28. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 29. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG  0 
 30. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC  0 
 31. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 32. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS  0 
 33. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 34. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH  0 
 35. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ  0 
 36. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST  0 
 37. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 38. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 39. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT  0 
 40. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG  0 
 41. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QST  0 
 42. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT  0 
 43. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD  0 
 44. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM  0 
 45. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST  0 
 46. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ  0 
 47. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG  0 
 48. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC  0 
 49. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS  0 
 50. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ  0 
 51. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TFS  0 
 52. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ  0 
 53. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM  0 
 54. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG  0 
 55. AUS  CANTY Brendan CDT  0 
 56. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT  0 
 57. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ  0 
 58. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH  0 
 59. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD  0 
 60. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY  0 
 61. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV  0 
 62. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM  0 
 63. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD  0 
 64. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  0 
 65. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM  0 
 66. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 67. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 68. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  0 
 69. AUS  HOWSON Damien ORS  0 
 70. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY  0 
 71. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  0 
 72. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 73. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 74. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS  0 
 75. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST  0 
 76. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV  0 
 77. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV  0 
 78. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 79. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 80. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD  0 
 81. GBR  SHAW James LTS  0 
 82. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM  0 
 83. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 84. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD  0 
 85. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH  0 
 86. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST  0 
 87. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT  0 
 88. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS  0 
 89. AUS  POWER Robert ORS  0 
 90. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT  0 
 91. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN  0 
 92. USA  HAGA Chad SUN  0 
 93. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST  0 
 94. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS  0 
 95. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN  0 
 96. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM  0 
 97. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD  0 
 98. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM  0 
 99. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH  0 
 100. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 101. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT  0 
 102. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC  0 
 103. FRA  GAUDU David FDJ  0 
 104. CZE  CINK Ondrej TBM  0 
 105. GBR  YATES Simon ORS  0 
 106. USA  STETINA Peter TFS  0 
 107. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ  0 
 108. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD  0 
 109. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT  0 
 110. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT  0 
 111. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 112. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  0 
 113. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY  0 
 114. SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS  0 
 115. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 12" 0 
 116. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 14" 0 
 117. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 14" 0 
 118. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 33" 0 
 119. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 37" 0 
 120. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 37" 0 
 121. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 42" 0 
 122. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 55" 0 
 123. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 01'34" 0 
 124. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 02'06" 0 
 125. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 03'33" 0 
 126. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 05'47" 0 
 127. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 07'42" 0 
 128. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 08'43" 0 
 129. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 08'43" 0 
 130. SVK  VELITS Martin QST 08'43" 0 
 131. USA  DANIEL Gregory TFS 08'43" 0 
 132. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 08'43" 0 
 133. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 08'43" 0 
 134. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 08'43" 0 
 135. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 08'43" 0 
 136. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 08'43" 0 
 137. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 08'43" 0 
 138. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT 08'43" 0 
 139. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 08'43" 0 
 140. AUS  CLARKE William CDT 08'43" 0 
 141. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 08'43" 0 
 142. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 08'43" 0 
 143. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 08'43" 0 
 144. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 08'43" 0 
 145. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 08'43" 0 
 146. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 08'43" 0 
 147. NZL  BEWLEY Sam ORS 08'43" 0 
 148. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 08'43" 0 
 149. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris LTS 08'43" 0 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits