Ita  Strade Bianche (175 km) 4/03/2017  
  Category: 1.WT3  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 4h42'42" 180 
 2. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 15" 108 
 3. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 17" 92 
 4. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 23" 78 
 5. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 01'26" 70 
 6. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 01'26" 62 
 7. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 01'29" 54 
 8. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 02'20" 46 
 9. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 02'23" 40 
 10. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD 02'52" 36 
 11. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT 03'10" 30 
 12. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04'05" 27 
 13. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 04'05" 24 
 14. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04'41" 22 
 15. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 05'31" 20 
 16. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 05'41" 18 
 17. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 05'55" 16 
 18. CZE  CINK Ondrej TBM 06'22" 14 
 19. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 08'15" 12 
 20. NOR  KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 08'15" 11 
 21. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST 08'41" 10 
 22. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 10'13" 9 
 23. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 10'15" 8 
 24. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 10'16" 7 
 25. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 10'20" 6 
 26. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 10'20" 5 
 27. CZE  VAKOC Petr QST 10'20" 5 
 28. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 10'21" 5 
 29. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 10'24" 5 
 30. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 10'29" 5 
 31. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD 10'29" 5 
 32. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 10'30" 5 
 33. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 10'30" 5 
 34. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 10'30" 5 
 35. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 10'36" 5 
 36. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 10'41" 5 
 37. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 10'41" 5 
 38. ITA  MOSER Moreno AST 10'44" 5 
 39. GER  POLITT Nils KAT 10'49" 5 
 40. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 10'51" 5 
 41. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 10'51" 5 
 42. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 13'37" 5 
 43. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 13'37" 5 
 44. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 13'38" 5 
 45. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 13'38" 5 
 46. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 13'38" 5 
 47. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 13'38" 5 
 48. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 13'38" 5 
 49. AUT  PREIDLER Georg SUN 13'38" 5 
 50. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 13'38" 5 
 51. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 13'38" 5 
 52. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 13'38" 5 
 53. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 13'38" 5 
 54. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 13'45" 5 
 55. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 13'46" 5 
 56. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 13'46" 5 
 57. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 13'46" 5 
 58. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 13'46" 5 
 59. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 13'49" 5 
 60. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 13'49" 5 
 61. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 13'49" 5 
 62. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 13'51" 5 
 63. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 13'54" 5 
 64. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 13'54" 5 
 65. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 13'56" 5 
 66. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 14'01" 5 
 67. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 14'08" 5 
 68. NZL  BEWLEY Sam ORS 14'23" 5 
 69. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 14'38" 5 
 70. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 18'54" 5 
 71. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 18'54" 5 
 72. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 18'55" 5 
 73. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 18'55" 5 
 74. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 18'55" 5 
 75. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 18'55" 5 
 76. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 18'55" 5 
 77. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 19'00" 5 
 78. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 22'38" 5 
 79. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 22'52" 5 
 80. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD 22'52" 5 
 81. SLO  PER David TBM 22'52" 5 
 82. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 22'52" 5 
 83. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 22'52" 5 
 84. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 22'52" 5 
 85. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 22'52" 5 
 86. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 22'52" 5 
 87. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 22'52" 5 
 88. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 22'52" 5 
 89. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS 22'52" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  PACIONI Luca ANS  0 
 DNF COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS  0 
 DNF KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM  0 
 DNF BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BRD  0 
 DNF LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH  0 
 DNF POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT  0 
 DNF NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT  0 
 DNF BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ  0 
 DNF SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 DNF COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV  0 
 DNF POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP  0 
 DNF ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  KOISHI Yuma NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP  0 
 DNF CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS  0 
 DNF AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander ORS  0 
 DNF BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS  0 
 DNF CAN  TUFT Svein ORS  0 
 DNF ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST  0 
 DNF LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST  0 
 DNF ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST  0 
 DNF AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD  0 
 DNF AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  0 
 DNF ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD  0 
 DNF GER  MATHIS Marco KAT  0 
 DNF COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT  0 
 DNF DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT  0 
 DNF NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ  0 
 DNF ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ  0 
 DNF USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ  0 
 DNF USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  DOULL Owain SKY  0 
 DNF NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 DNF NED  SINKELDAM Ramon SUN  0 
 DNF NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert SUN  0 
 DNF ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS  0 
 DNF DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS  0 
 DNF POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD  0 
 DNF CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  MODOLO Sacha UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD  0 



13/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits