Usa  World Championships (Richmond) R.R. (261 km) 27/09/2015  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter TCS 6h14'37" 400 
 2. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 03" 240 
 3. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG 03" 210 
 4. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 03" 180 
 5. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03" 162 
 6. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 03" 144 
 7. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 03" 128 
 8. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal EQS 03" 112 
 9. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 03" 96 
 10. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 03" 80 
 11. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 03" 64 
 12. USA  HOWES Alex TCG 03" 54 
 13. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS 03" 47 
 14. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein AST 03" 42 
 15. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav KAT 03" 37 
 16. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 03" 33 
 17. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 03" 30 
 18. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 03" 27 
 19. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 03" 24 
 20. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN 03" 22 
 21. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 03" 20 
 22. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 03" 18 
 23. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 03" 17 
 24. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 03" 16 
 25. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03" 15 
 26. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 12" 14 
 27. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 12" 13 
 28. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 12" 12 
 29. GER  DEGENKOLB John TGA 15" 11 
 30. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 15" 10 
 31. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen MTN 15" 10 
 32. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS 18" 10 
 33. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TCS 21" 10 
 34. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 21" 10 
 35. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS 21" 10 
 36. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 21" 10 
 37. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT 28" 10 
 38. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 32" 10 
 39. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz TRK 40" 10 
 40. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOA 40" 10 
 41. CZE  HNIK Karel CLT 40" 10 
 42. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 40" 10 
 43. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 40" 10 
 44. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 40" 10 
 45. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 55" 10 
 46. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 55" 10 
 47. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 55" 10 
 48. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA 55" 10 
 49. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 55" 10 
 50. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 55" 10 
 51. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 55" 10 
 52. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 55" 10 
 53. USA  KING Benjamin TCG 55" 10 
 54. POL  GOLAS Michal EQS 55" 10 
 55. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 55" 10 
 56. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 55" 10 
 57. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 55" 10 
 58. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS 55" 10 
 59. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 01'10" 10 
 60. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 01'38" 10 
 61. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine EUC 01'50" 10 
 62. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 01'55" 10 
 63. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 02'02" 10 
 64. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ 02'08" 10 
 65. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 02'09" 10 
 66. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 02'15" 10 
 67. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 02'50" 10 
 68. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 02'50" 10 
 69. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFR 02'50" 10 
 70. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 02'50" 10 
 71. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 02'50" 10 
 72. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake TJO 02'50" 10 
 73. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 02'50" 10 
 74. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 02'50" 10 
 75. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 02'50" 10 
 76. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR 02'50" 10 
 77. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 02'50" 10 
 78. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TCS 02'50" 10 
 79. USA  FARRAR Tyler MTN 03'00" 10 
 80. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 03'35" 10 
 81. NED  BOOM Lars AST 03'35" 10 
 82. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 03'41" 10 
 83. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS 03'41" 10 
 84. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 03'41" 10 
 85. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 03'41" 10 
 86. SLO  BOLE Grega CCC 03'45" 10 
 87. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian TCG 03'45" 10 
 88. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 04'00" 10 
 89. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 05'18" 10 
 90. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 05'23" 10 
 91. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 06'43" 10 
 92. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn EQS 06'43" 10 
 93. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan OPM 06'43" 10 
 94. CAN  WOODS Michael OPM 06'43" 10 
 95. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 06'43" 10 
 96. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan TCG 06'43" 10 
 97. CZE  BARTA Jan BOA 06'43" 10 
 98. CZE  POLNICKY Jiri WHI 06'43" 10 
 99. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 06'43" 10 
 100. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 06'43" 10 
 101. GBR  THWAITES Scott BOA 06'43" 10 
 102. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 06'43" 10 
 103. GER  VOSS Paul BOA 08'12" 10 
 104. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 10'47" 10 
 105. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 10'47" 10 
 106. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 10'47" 10 
 107. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume OPM 11'11" 10 
 108. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 11'11" 10 
 109. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA 12'56" 10 
 110. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 13'58" 10 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 DNF FRA  VACHON Florian BSE  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE  0 
 DNF CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM  0 
 DNF AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA  0 
 DNF GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN  0 
 DNF AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TCS  0 
 DNF AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE  0 
 DNF CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWE Luke SKY  0 
 DNF DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS  0 
 DNF DEN  GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus CLT  0 
 DNF BEL  MAES Nikolas EQS  0 
 DNF ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAM  0 
 DNF UKR  KOSTYUK Denys KLS  0 
 DNF NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY  0 
 DNF JPN  UCHIMA Kohei BGT  0 
 DNF KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST  0 
 DNF FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Juraj TCS  0 
 DNF SVK  KOLAR Michael TCS  0 
 DNF SLO  KOREN Kristijan TCG  0 
 DNF ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR  0 
 DNF SLO  BOZIC Borut AST  0 
 DNF BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  0 
 DNF CRC  ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos -  0 
 DNF CAN  ROTH Ryan SPC  0 
 DNF COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM  0 
 DNF GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA  0 
 DNF LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  0 
 DNF CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS  0 
 DNF NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT  0 
 DNF BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS  0 
 DNF POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel CJR  0 
 DNF COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 DNF COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL  0 
 DNF ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha BAI  0 
 DNF GUA  RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas -  0 
 DNF FRA  SIMON Julien COF  0 
 DNF UKR  BUTS Vitaliy KLS  0 
 DNF GBR  FENN Andrew SKY  0 
 DNF AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOA  0 
 DNF FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej TCS  0 
 DNF UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS  0 
 DNF GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis -  0 
 DNF COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COL  0 
 DNF IRL  DUNNE Conor SKT  0 
 DNF LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas M13  0 
 DNF ECU  GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron Patricio ECU  0 
 DNF BRA  SILVA Kleber Ramos FUN  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR  0 
 DNF COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 DNF CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM  0 
 DNF GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV  0 
 DNF NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR  0 
 DNF COL  ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC  0 
 DNF CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas WHI  0 
 DNF ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND  0 
 DNF NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE  0 
 DNF LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR  0 
 DNF COL  JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander JHB  0 
 DNF SLO  KUMP Marko ADR  0 
 DNF NOR  BREEN Vegard LTS  0 
 DNF BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni BSE  0 
 DNF NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 DNF LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC  0 
 DNF SRB  STEVIC Ivan NAN  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BMC  0 
 DNF UKR  KHRIPTA Andriy KCR  0 
 DNF BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC  0 
 DNF KOR  PARK Sung-baek KSP  0 
 DNF CHI  GARRIDO ZENTENO Gonzalo Andres -  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRSCH Alex CLT  0 
 DNF ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo FUN  0 
 DNF KOR  SEO Joon-yong KSP  0 
 DNF BRA  GARNERO Antonio Fernando Prestes -  0 
 DNF CRC  ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar Andres -  0 



22/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits