Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Tirano - Lugano (SUI) (134 km) 27/05/2015  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 68h12'50" 18 
 1. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM 3h07'51" 70 
 2. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR  40 
 3. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA  25 
 4. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM  15 
 5. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide AND  10 
 6. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS  7 
 7. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  5 
 8. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr KAT  3 
 9. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ  2 
 10. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick TLJ  1 
 11. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  0 
 12. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM  0 
 13. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ  0 
 14. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR  0 
 15. SLO  BOLE Grega CCC  0 
 16. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro STH  0 
 17. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 18. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY  0 
 19. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC  0 
 20. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC  0 
 21. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS  0 
 22. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 23. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS  0 
 24. ITA  ARU Fabio AST  0 
 25. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS  0 
 26. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC  0 
 27. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT  0 
 28. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 29. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST  0 
 30. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 31. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 32. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP  0 
 33. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST  0 
 34. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 35. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 36. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ  0 
 37. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY  0 
 38. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS  0 
 39. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT  0 
 40. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM  0 
 41. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE  0 
 42. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 12" 0 
 43. ITA  FORMOLO Davide TCG 12" 0 
 44. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 12" 0 
 45. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 12" 0 
 46. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 12" 0 
 47. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 17" 0 
 48. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 17" 0 
 49. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM 17" 0 
 50. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 17" 0 
 51. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 22" 0 
 52. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TCG 22" 0 
 53. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM 27" 0 
 54. ITA  FINETTO Mauro STH 27" 0 
 55. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 27" 0 
 56. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 35" 0 
 57. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR 35" 0 
 58. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 35" 0 
 59. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 35" 0 
 60. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG 35" 0 
 61. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 35" 0 
 62. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 35" 0 
 63. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 35" 0 
 64. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 35" 0 
 65. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 35" 0 
 66. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 35" 0 
 67. USA  BROWN Nathan TCG 45" 0 
 68. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 45" 0 
 69. GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA 47" 0 
 70. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 47" 0 
 71. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 47" 0 
 72. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco STH 47" 0 
 73. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS 47" 0 
 74. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro STH 47" 0 
 75. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 47" 0 
 76. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 47" 0 
 77. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 47" 0 
 78. ITA  FAVILLI Elia STH 47" 0 
 79. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 01'00" 0 
 80. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 01'00" 0 
 81. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 01'02" 0 
 82. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 01'02" 0 
 83. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 01'02" 0 
 84. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 01'02" 0 
 85. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 01'02" 0 
 86. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 01'02" 0 
 87. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 01'02" 0 
 88. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 01'02" 0 
 89. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 01'02" 0 
 90. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 01'02" 0 
 91. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 01'02" 0 
 92. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC 01'02" 0 
 93. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 01'02" 0 
 94. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 01'02" 0 
 95. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 01'02" 0 
 96. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 01'02" 0 
 97. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 01'02" 0 
 98. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 01'16" 0 
 99. ITA  BASSO Ivan TCS 01'16" 0 
 100. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 01'16" 0 
 101. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 01'16" 0 
 102. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 01'16" 0 
 103. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 01'44" 0 
 104. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 01'44" 0 
 105. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 02'11" 0 
 106. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS 02'28" 0 
 107. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 02'28" 0 
 108. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 02'28" 0 
 109. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 02'28" 0 
 110. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 02'28" 0 
 111. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 02'28" 0 
 112. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 02'28" 0 
 113. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC 03'06" 0 
 114. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 03'06" 0 
 115. ITA  BUSATO Matteo STH 03'12" 0 
 116. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 03'51" 0 
 117. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 03'51" 0 
 118. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 03'51" 0 
 119. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 03'51" 0 
 120. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 03'51" 0 
 121. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV 03'51" 0 
 122. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS 03'51" 0 
 123. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 03'51" 0 
 124. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 03'51" 0 
 125. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 03'54" 0 
 126. ITA  STORTONI Simone AND 03'54" 0 
 127. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND 03'54" 0 
 128. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 03'54" 0 
 129. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG 04'09" 0 
 130. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 04'23" 0 
 131. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 04'41" 0 
 132. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 04'41" 0 
 133. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 04'41" 0 
 134. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 04'41" 0 
 135. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 04'41" 0 
 136. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 05'00" 0 
 137. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 05'47" 0 
 138. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND 05'47" 0 
 139. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro NIP 05'47" 0 
 140. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 05'47" 0 
 141. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE 05'47" 0 
 142. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme IAM 05'47" 0 
 143. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 07'22" 0 
 144. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 07'22" 0 
 145. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA 07'22" 0 
 146. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert STH 07'28" 0 
 147. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFR 07'28" 0 
 148. ITA  CHIRICO Luca BAR 07'31" 0 
 149. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 07'31" 0 
 150. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 07'31" 0 
 151. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 07'31" 0 
 152. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 07'31" 0 
 153. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ 07'31" 0 
 154. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 07'31" 0 
 155. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 07'31" 0 
 156. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG 07'31" 0 
 157. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP 07'31" 0 
 158. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 07'31" 0 
 159. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 07'31" 0 
 160. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 08'39" 0 
 161. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 08'39" 0 
 162. ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND 08'39" 0 
 163. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 08'39" 0 
 164. NED  HOFLAND Moreno TLJ 08'39" 0 
 165. USA  FAIRLY Caleb TGA 08'39" 0 
 166. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 08'39" 0 
 167. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 08'39" 0 
 168. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 09'11" 0 
 169. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 09'24" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR  0 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits