Fra  Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Les Bréviaires - Bellegarde (163,5 km) 11/03/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 6h31'19" 11 
 1. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 3h14'04" 45 
 2. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM  28 
 3. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT  18 
 4. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  10 
 5. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS  5 
 6. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  3 
 7. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS  2 
 8. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 05" 1 
 9. GER  GREIPEL André PCB 05" 0 
 10. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 05" 0 
 11. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 05" 0 
 12. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 05" 0 
 13. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 05" 0 
 14. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 05" 0 
 15. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 05" 0 
 16. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BOH 05" 0 
 17. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 05" 0 
 18. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 05" 0 
 19. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 05" 0 
 20. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS 05" 0 
 21. FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE 05" 0 
 22. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 05" 0 
 23. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 05" 0 
 24. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 05" 0 
 25. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 05" 0 
 26. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 05" 0 
 27. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 05" 0 
 28. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 05" 0 
 29. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 05" 0 
 30. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 05" 0 
 31. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 05" 0 
 32. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 05" 0 
 33. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 05" 0 
 34. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 05" 0 
 35. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 05" 0 
 36. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 05" 0 
 37. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 05" 0 
 38. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 05" 0 
 39. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 05" 0 
 40. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 05" 0 
 41. SLO  KOREN Kristijan TBM 05" 0 
 42. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 05" 0 
 43. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 16" 0 
 44. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 18" 0 
 45. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 38" 0 
 46. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 42" 0 
 47. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 52" 0 
 48. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB 52" 0 
 49. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 52" 0 
 50. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 52" 0 
 51. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 52" 0 
 52. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV 01'19" 0 
 53. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TJV 01'19" 0 
 54. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD 01'19" 0 
 55. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 01'19" 0 
 56. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 01'19" 0 
 57. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 01'19" 0 
 58. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 01'19" 0 
 59. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA 01'19" 0 
 60. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 01'19" 0 
 61. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 01'19" 0 
 62. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 01'32" 0 
 63. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 01'49" 0 
 64. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 01'49" 0 
 65. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 02'01" 0 
 66. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 03'24" 0 
 67. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 04'38" 0 
 68. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 06'23" 0 
 69. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 06'44" 0 
 70. NED  WELTEN Bram PCB 06'44" 0 
 71. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 06'44" 0 
 72. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 06'44" 0 
 73. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 06'44" 0 
 74. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 06'44" 0 
 75. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 06'44" 0 
 76. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 06'44" 0 
 77. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 06'44" 0 
 78. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 06'44" 0 
 79. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 06'44" 0 
 80. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 06'44" 0 
 81. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 06'44" 0 
 82. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 06'44" 0 
 83. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 06'44" 0 
 84. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 06'44" 0 
 85. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT 06'44" 0 
 86. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 06'44" 0 
 87. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 06'44" 0 
 88. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 06'44" 0 
 89. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 06'44" 0 
 90. FRA  PICHON Laurent PCB 06'44" 0 
 91. FRA  COQUARD Bryan VCB 06'44" 0 
 92. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 06'44" 0 
 93. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 06'44" 0 
 94. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 06'44" 0 
 95. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 06'44" 0 
 96. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 06'44" 0 
 97. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 06'44" 0 
 98. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 06'44" 0 
 99. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 06'44" 0 
 100. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 06'44" 0 
 101. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 06'44" 0 
 102. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 08'27" 0 
 103. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 08'27" 0 
 104. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 08'27" 0 
 105. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 08'27" 0 
 106. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 08'27" 0 
 107. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 08'27" 0 
 108. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN 08'27" 0 
 109. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 08'27" 0 
 110. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 08'27" 0 
 111. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 08'27" 0 
 112. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB 08'27" 0 
 113. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 08'27" 0 
 114. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 08'27" 0 
 115. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT 08'27" 0 
 116. FRA  VICHOT Arthur VCB 08'27" 0 
 117. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 08'27" 0 
 118. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB 08'27" 0 
 119. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCB 08'27" 0 
 120. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 08'27" 0 
 121. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 08'27" 0 
 122. FRA  REZA Kévin VCB 08'27" 0 
 123. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 08'27" 0 
 124. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 08'27" 0 
 125. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 08'27" 0 
 126. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 08'27" 0 
 127. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 08'27" 0 
 128. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 08'27" 0 
 129. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 08'27" 0 
 130. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 08'27" 0 
 131. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 08'27" 0 
 132. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1 08'27" 0 
 133. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 08'27" 0 
 134. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 08'27" 0 
 135. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 08'27" 0 
 136. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 08'27" 0 
 137. FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB 08'27" 0 
 138. USA  BARTA William CPT 08'27" 0 
 139. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 08'27" 0 
 140. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 08'27" 0 
 141. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 08'27" 0 
 142. FRA  GAUDIN Damien TDE 08'27" 0 
 143. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 08'48" 0 
 144. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 08'48" 0 
 145. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 09'00" 0 
 146. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 14'21" 0 
 147. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 14'21" 0 
 148. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD 14'21" 0 
 149. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 14'21" 0 
 150. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 14'21" 0 
 151. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP 14'21" 0 
 152. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 14'21" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUET Maxime PCB  0 
 DNF GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TDD  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST  0 
 DNF RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD  0 
 DNF COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1  0 



15/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits