Fra  Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Saint-Germain-en-Laye (138,5 km) 10/03/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 3h17'25" 11 
 1. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 3h17'35" 45 
 2. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  28 
 3. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT  18 
 4. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH  10 
 5. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS  5 
 6. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  3 
 7. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC  2 
 8. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  1 
 9. FRA  COQUARD Bryan VCB  0 
 10. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE  0 
 11. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF  0 
 12. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  0 
 13. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD  0 
 14. GER  GREIPEL André PCB  0 
 15. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS  0 
 16. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BOH  0 
 17. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  0 
 18. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 19. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM  0 
 20. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 21. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST  0 
 22. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 23. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE  0 
 24. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM  0 
 25. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP  0 
 26. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE  0 
 27. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS  0 
 28. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV  0 
 29. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB  0 
 30. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV  0 
 31. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB  0 
 32. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT  0 
 33. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC  0 
 34. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1  0 
 35. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST  0 
 36. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB  0 
 37. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 38. GBR  YATES Simon MTS  0 
 39. FRA  VICHOT Arthur VCB  0 
 40. FRA  REZA Kévin VCB  0 
 41. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC  0 
 42. NZL  BENNETT George TJV  0 
 43. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS  0 
 44. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT  0 
 45. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 46. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA  0 
 47. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT  0 
 48. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 49. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS  0 
 50. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS  0 
 51. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 52. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1  0 
 53. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1  0 
 54. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT  0 
 55. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS  0 
 56. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TJV  0 
 57. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS  0 
 58. GBR  ROWE Luke INS  0 
 59. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS  0 
 60. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV  0 
 61. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 16" 0 
 62. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 24" 0 
 63. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 26" 0 
 64. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 01'00" 0 
 65. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 01'00" 0 
 66. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 01'00" 0 
 67. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 01'00" 0 
 68. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 01'00" 0 
 69. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 01'00" 0 
 70. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 01'00" 0 
 71. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 01'00" 0 
 72. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01'00" 0 
 73. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 01'00" 0 
 74. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 01'00" 0 
 75. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 01'00" 0 
 76. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 01'00" 0 
 77. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 01'00" 0 
 78. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 01'00" 0 
 79. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 01'00" 0 
 80. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 01'00" 0 
 81. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 01'00" 0 
 82. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 01'00" 0 
 83. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 01'00" 0 
 84. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS  0 
 85. FRA  GAUDIN Damien TDE 01'33" 0 
 86. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 02'42" 0 
 87. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 02'42" 0 
 88. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 02'42" 0 
 89. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 02'42" 0 
 90. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 02'42" 0 
 91. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 02'42" 0 
 92. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 02'42" 0 
 93. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 02'42" 0 
 94. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 02'42" 0 
 95. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 02'42" 0 
 96. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD 02'42" 0 
 97. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA 02'42" 0 
 98. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 02'42" 0 
 99. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 02'42" 0 
 100. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 02'42" 0 
 101. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 02'42" 0 
 102. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 02'42" 0 
 103. FRA  BOUET Maxime PCB 02'42" 0 
 104. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 02'42" 0 
 105. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 02'42" 0 
 106. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 02'42" 0 
 107. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 02'42" 0 
 108. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 02'42" 0 
 109. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 02'42" 0 
 110. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 02'42" 0 
 111. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 02'42" 0 
 112. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 02'42" 0 
 113. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 02'42" 0 
 114. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TBM 02'42" 0 
 115. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 02'42" 0 
 116. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 02'42" 0 
 117. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 02'42" 0 
 118. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 02'42" 0 
 119. FRA  PICHON Laurent PCB 02'42" 0 
 120. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 02'42" 0 
 121. NED  WELTEN Bram PCB 02'42" 0 
 122. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB 02'42" 0 
 123. FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE 02'42" 0 
 124. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 02'42" 0 
 125. FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB 02'42" 0 
 126. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 02'42" 0 
 127. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 02'42" 0 
 128. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 02'42" 0 
 129. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 02'42" 0 
 130. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 02'42" 0 
 131. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 02'42" 0 
 132. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 02'42" 0 
 133. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 02'42" 0 
 134. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 02'42" 0 
 135. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCB 02'42" 0 
 136. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT 02'42" 0 
 137. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 04'30" 0 
 138. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04'30" 0 
 139. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 04'30" 0 
 140. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 04'30" 0 
 141. USA  BARTA William CPT 04'30" 0 
 142. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT 04'30" 0 
 143. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 04'30" 0 
 144. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 04'30" 0 
 145. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 04'30" 0 
 146. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 04'30" 0 
 147. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 04'30" 0 
 148. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 04'30" 0 
 149. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP 04'30" 0 
 150. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 04'30" 0 
 151. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN 07'36" 0 
 152. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD 08'49" 0 
 153. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 08'49" 0 
 154. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TDD 08'49" 0 
 155. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 08'49" 0 
 156. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1 08'49" 0 
 157. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 08'49" 0 
 158. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 12'59" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  0 
 DNF NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  0 



20/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits