Fra  Paris - Nice, General classification 17/03/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 29h17'02" 260 
 2. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 39" 195 
 3. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 01'03" 162 
 4. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 01'21" 136 
 5. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'45" 120 
 6. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 02'20" 110 
 7. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 03'02" 100 
 8. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 03'06" 90 
 9. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 03'12" 80 
 10. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 04'07" 70 
 11. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 04'07" 60 
 12. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 04'10" 54 
 13. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 05'36" 48 
 14. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 05'57" 42 
 15. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 06'19" 38 
 16. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 07'28" 34 
 17. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 07'37" 30 
 18. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 09'27" 26 
 19. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 12'31" 23 
 20. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB 14'23" 20 
 21. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 14'52" 18 
 22. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 14'56" 16 
 23. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 15'20" 14 
 24. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 19'32" 12 
 25. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 22'30" 11 
 26. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 22'42" 10 
 27. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC 22'59" 9 
 28. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 23'44" 8 
 29. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CCC 24'38" 7 
 30. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 25'41" 6 
 31. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 26'12" 5 
 32. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 26'23" 5 
 33. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 27'34" 5 
 34. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 29'13" 5 
 35. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 29'52" 5 
 36. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 29'57" 5 
 37. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 30'21" 5 
 38. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 30'24" 5 
 39. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 30'34" 5 
 40. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 31'56" 5 
 41. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 31'57" 5 
 42. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 34'24" 5 
 43. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 35'02" 5 
 44. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CCC 35'29" 5 
 45. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB 36'20" 5 
 46. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 36'47" 5 
 47. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 36'56" 5 
 48. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 37'22" 5 
 49. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 37'54" 5 
 50. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 38'55" 5 
 51. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 39'00" 5 
 52. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 41'50" 5 
 53. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 43'12" 5 
 54. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 43'54" 5 
 55. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 45'53" 5 
 56. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 47'36" 5 
 57. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 48'04" 5 
 58. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 48'15" 5 
 59. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 49'19" 5 
 60. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 49'19" 5 
 61. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 50'12" 5 
 62. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 51'15" 5 
 63. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 52'08" 5 
 64. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 52'57" 5 
 65. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 54'24" 5 
 66. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 54'49" 5 
 67. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 56'00" 5 
 68. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 56'15" 5 
 69. SLO  KOREN Kristijan TBM 57'03" 5 
 70. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 57'27" 5 
 71. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 59'00" 5 
 72. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 59'19" 5 
 73. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 59'23" 5 
 74. FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB 59'50" 5 
 75. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 59'57" 5 
 76. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 1h01'24" 5 
 77. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 1h01'39" 5 
 78. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 1h01'41" 5 
 79. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 1h02'26" 5 
 80. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 1h02'30" 5 
 81. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 1h03'13" 5 
 82. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 1h04'22" 5 
 83. FRA  PICHON Laurent PCB 1h04'29" 5 
 84. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 1h06'01" 5 
 85. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 1h07'01" 5 
 86. FRA  COQUARD Bryan VCB 1h07'06" 5 
 87. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 1h07'34" 5 
 88. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 1h08'17" 5 
 89. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 1h08'43" 5 
 90. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB 1h09'07" 5 
 91. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 1h09'09" 5 
 92. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 1h09'29" 5 
 93. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 1h09'38" 5 
 94. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV 1h09'45" 5 
 95. GER  GREIPEL André PCB 1h09'58" 5 
 96. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 1h10'02" 5 
 97. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 1h10'33" 5 
 98. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 1h10'46" 5 
 99. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 1h11'18" 5 
 100. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS 1h11'55" 5 
 101. FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE 1h13'47" 5 
 102. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 1h14'38" 5 
 103. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 1h14'49" 5 
 104. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 1h14'53" 5 
 105. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 1h15'27" 5 
 106. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 1h16'52" 5 
 107. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD 1h17'16" 5 
 108. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 1h19'12" 5 
 109. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 1h20'01" 5 
 110. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 1h21'16" 5 
 111. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 1h22'56" 5 
 112. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 1h25'59" 5 
 113. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 1h27'06" 5 
 114. USA  BARTA William CCC 1h29'19" 5 
 115. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 1h29'34" 5 
 116. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCB 1h31'19" 5 
 117. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP 1h37'17" 5 
 118. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD 1h37'27" 5 



17/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits