Fra  Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Cepoy - Moulins-Yzeure (200 km) 12/03/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 11h47'44" 11 
 1. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 5h16'25" 45 
 2. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  28 
 3. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT  18 
 4. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1  10 
 5. FRA  COQUARD Bryan VCB  5 
 6. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE  3 
 7. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  2 
 8. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC  1 
 9. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV  0 
 10. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS  0 
 11. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP  0 
 12. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT  0 
 13. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD  0 
 14. GER  GREIPEL André PCB  0 
 15. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF  0 
 16. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF  0 
 17. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST  0 
 18. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 19. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  0 
 20. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS  0 
 21. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV  0 
 22. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM  0 
 23. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS  0 
 24. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  0 
 25. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 26. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM  0 
 27. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS  0 
 28. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS  0 
 29. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 30. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 31. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  0 
 32. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 33. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE  0 
 34. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS  0 
 35. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA  0 
 36. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  0 
 37. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD  0 
 38. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS  0 
 39. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA  0 
 40. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC  0 
 41. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN  0 
 42. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS  0 
 43. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN  0 
 44. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 45. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS  0 
 46. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP  0 
 47. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT  0 
 48. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA  0 
 49. NZL  BENNETT George TJV  0 
 50. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC  0 
 51. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD  0 
 52. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS  0 
 53. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT  0 
 54. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV  0 
 55. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA  0 
 56. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT  0 
 57. FRA  VICHOT Arthur VCB  0 
 58. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 59. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM  0 
 60. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 61. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 62. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB  0 
 63. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE  0 
 64. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS  0 
 65. SLO  KOREN Kristijan TBM  0 
 66. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 67. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN  0 
 68. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS  0 
 69. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF  0 
 70. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST  0 
 71. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS  0 
 72. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT  0 
 73. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM  0 
 74. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCB  0 
 75. FRA  REZA Kévin VCB  0 
 76. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 77. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM  0 
 78. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT  0 
 79. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BOH  0 
 80. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF  0 
 81. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 82. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD  0 
 83. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS  0 
 84. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP  0 
 85. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1  0 
 86. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1  0 
 87. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1  0 
 88. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 16" 0 
 89. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 16" 0 
 90. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 16" 0 
 91. FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE 19" 0 
 92. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 20" 0 
 93. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 20" 0 
 94. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 20" 0 
 95. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 20" 0 
 96. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS 20" 0 
 97. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 20" 0 
 98. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 20" 0 
 99. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 20" 0 
 100. FRA  PICHON Laurent PCB 20" 0 
 101. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 35" 0 
 102. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 01'05" 0 
 103. FRA  GAUDIN Damien TDE 01'05" 0 
 104. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 01'05" 0 
 105. NED  WELTEN Bram PCB 01'25" 0 
 106. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 01'25" 0 
 107. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 01'33" 0 
 108. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 01'33" 0 
 109. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 01'33" 0 
 110. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 01'33" 0 
 111. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 01'33" 0 
 112. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 01'36" 0 
 113. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 01'36" 0 
 114. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 01'36" 0 
 115. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 01'36" 0 
 116. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 01'36" 0 
 117. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 01'36" 0 
 118. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 01'36" 0 
 119. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 01'36" 0 
 120. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 01'36" 0 
 121. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 01'36" 0 
 122. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 01'42" 0 
 123. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 01'48" 0 
 124. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TJV 02'47" 0 
 125. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 02'47" 0 
 126. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'47" 0 
 127. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 02'47" 0 
 128. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB 02'47" 0 
 129. USA  BARTA William CPT 02'47" 0 
 130. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 02'47" 0 
 131. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 02'47" 0 
 132. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 02'47" 0 
 133. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 02'47" 0 
 134. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 02'47" 0 
 135. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 02'47" 0 
 136. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 02'47" 0 
 137. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 02'47" 0 
 138. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 02'47" 0 
 139. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 02'47" 0 
 140. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 02'47" 0 
 141. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 02'47" 0 
 142. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 02'47" 0 
 143. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 02'47" 0 
 144. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 02'47" 0 
 145. FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB 02'47" 0 
 146. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 02'47" 0 
 147. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 02'47" 0 
 148. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT 02'47" 0 
 149. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 02'47" 0 
 150. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB 06'55" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  ARU Fabio UAD  0 



15/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits