Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 1 : Alghero - Olbia (203 km) 5/05/2017  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 5h13'55" 18 
 1. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 5h13'55" 70 
 2. AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS  40 
 3. GER  GREIPEL André LTS  25 
 4. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS  15 
 5. ITA  MODOLO Sacha UAD  10 
 6. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD  7 
 7. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  5 
 8. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan DDD  3 
 9. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH  2 
 10. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN  1 
 11. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH  0 
 12. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST  0 
 13. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ  0 
 14. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav KAT  0 
 15. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST  0 
 16. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub WIL  0 
 17. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD  0 
 18. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 19. ITA  PONZI Simone CCC  0 
 20. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 21. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 22. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 23. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  0 
 24. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey GAZ  0 
 25. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 26. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY  0 
 27. GBR  YATES Adam ORS  0 
 28. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN  0 
 29. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC  0 
 30. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 31. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 32. AUT  PREIDLER Georg SUN  0 
 33. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC  0 
 34. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  0 
 35. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 36. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 37. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  0 
 38. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD  0 
 39. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 40. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 41. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ  0 
 42. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 43. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD  0 
 44. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY  0 
 45. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM  0 
 46. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM  0 
 47. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CDT  0 
 48. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD  0 
 49. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 50. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT  0 
 51. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  0 
 52. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ  0 
 53. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT  0 
 54. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 55. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC  0 
 56. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD  0 
 57. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 58. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS  0 
 59. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM  0 
 60. FRA  BIDARD François ALM  0 
 61. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 62. CZE  BARTA Jan BOH  0 
 63. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM  0 
 64. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  0 
 65. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ  0 
 66. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens QST  0 
 67. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS  0 
 68. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  0 
 69. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST  0 
 70. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT  0 
 71. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 13" 0 
 72. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 13" 0 
 73. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 13" 0 
 74. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS 13" 0 
 75. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 13" 0 
 76. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOH 13" 0 
 77. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 13" 0 
 78. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT 13" 0 
 79. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 13" 0 
 80. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 13" 0 
 81. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 13" 0 
 82. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 13" 0 
 83. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 18" 0 
 84. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 18" 0 
 85. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 18" 0 
 86. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 18" 0 
 87. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 18" 0 
 88. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 18" 0 
 89. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 18" 0 
 90. FRA  MOLARD Rudy FDJ 18" 0 
 91. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 18" 0 
 92. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 18" 0 
 93. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 18" 0 
 94. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 18" 0 
 95. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 18" 0 
 96. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 18" 0 
 97. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 18" 0 
 98. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 18" 0 
 99. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT 18" 0 
 100. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 18" 0 
 101. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 18" 0 
 102. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 18" 0 
 103. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 18" 0 
 104. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 18" 0 
 105. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 18" 0 
 106. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 18" 0 
 107. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 18" 0 
 108. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 18" 0 
 109. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 18" 0 
 110. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 18" 0 
 111. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 18" 0 
 112. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 18" 0 
 113. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD 18" 0 
 114. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 18" 0 
 115. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 18" 0 
 116. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 18" 0 
 117. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD 18" 0 
 118. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 18" 0 
 119. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 18" 0 
 120. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 18" 0 
 121. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 18" 0 
 122. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 18" 0 
 123. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 18" 0 
 124. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 18" 0 
 125. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 34" 0 
 126. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 34" 0 
 127. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 34" 0 
 128. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 34" 0 
 129. RUS  FOLIFOROV Aleksandr GAZ 34" 0 
 130. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 34" 0 
 131. NED  CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 34" 0 
 132. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 34" 0 
 133. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 34" 0 
 134. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 53" 0 
 135. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 01'09" 0 
 136. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 01'09" 0 
 137. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 01'09" 0 
 138. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM 01'09" 0 
 139. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 01'09" 0 
 140. AUS  HEPBURN Michael ORS 01'09" 0 
 141. ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD 01'09" 0 
 142. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 01'09" 0 
 143. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 01'09" 0 
 144. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 01'09" 0 
 145. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 01'09" 0 
 146. NED  CLEMENT Stef TLJ 01'09" 0 
 147. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 01'09" 0 
 148. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 01'09" 0 
 149. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 01'09" 0 
 150. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 01'09" 0 
 151. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 01'09" 0 
 152. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 01'09" 0 
 153. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 01'09" 0 
 154. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 01'09" 0 
 155. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 01'09" 0 
 156. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CDT 01'09" 0 
 157. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 01'09" 0 
 158. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe WIL 01'09" 0 
 159. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 01'09" 0 
 160. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 01'09" 0 
 161. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 01'09" 0 
 162. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry GAZ 01'09" 0 
 163. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 01'09" 0 
 164. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 01'09" 0 
 165. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 01'09" 0 
 166. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 01'09" 0 
 167. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 01'09" 0 
 168. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 01'09" 0 
 169. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 01'09" 0 
 170. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 01'09" 0 
 171. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 01'09" 0 
 172. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 01'09" 0 
 173. BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS 01'09" 0 
 174. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 01'09" 0 
 175. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST 01'09" 0 
 176. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 01'09" 0 
 177. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 01'09" 0 
 178. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad SUN 01'09" 0 
 179. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 01'09" 0 
 180. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 01'09" 0 
 181. SLO  TRATNIK Jan CCC 01'09" 0 
 182. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 01'21" 0 
 183. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 02'18" 0 
 184. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 02'32" 0 
 185. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 02'49" 0 
 186. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS 02'49" 0 
 187. POL  BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 02'49" 0 
 188. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 02'49" 0 
 189. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 02'49" 0 
 190. CAN  TUFT Svein ORS 02'49" 0 
 191. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 03'46" 0 
 192. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 05'21" 0 
 193. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 07'53" 0 
 194. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 09'30" 0 
 195. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 09'48" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BRD  0 
 DNS ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BRD  0 



14/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits