Sui  Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Rheinfelden - Champagne (193 km) 14/06/2016  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SVK  SAGAN Peter TNK 14h22'30" 11 
 1. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel EQS 5h08'21" 45 
 2. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS  28 
 3. SVK  SAGAN Peter TNK  18 
 4. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 02" 10 
 5. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 02" 5 
 6. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OBE 02" 3 
 7. NED  KREDER Raymond ROP 02" 2 
 8. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea ROT 02" 1 
 9. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 02" 0 
 10. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 02" 0 
 11. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 02" 0 
 12. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 02" 0 
 13. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 02" 0 
 14. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 02" 0 
 15. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 02" 0 
 16. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 02" 0 
 17. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CDT 02" 0 
 18. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 02" 0 
 19. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 02" 0 
 20. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 02" 0 
 21. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 02" 0 
 22. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 02" 0 
 23. NED  OOMEN Sam TGA 02" 0 
 24. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 02" 0 
 25. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 02" 0 
 26. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 02" 0 
 27. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 02" 0 
 28. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi VAT 02" 0 
 29. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 02" 0 
 30. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 02" 0 
 31. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 02" 0 
 32. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 02" 0 
 33. SVK  SAGAN Juraj TNK 02" 0 
 34. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 02" 0 
 35. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OBE 02" 0 
 36. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 02" 0 
 37. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 02" 0 
 38. ITA  GATTO Oscar TNK 02" 0 
 39. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 02" 0 
 40. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 02" 0 
 41. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 02" 0 
 42. POL  GRADEK Kamil VAT 02" 0 
 43. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 02" 0 
 44. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 02" 0 
 45. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 02" 0 
 46. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 02" 0 
 47. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 02" 0 
 48. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 02" 0 
 49. USA  TALANSKY Andrew CDT 02" 0 
 50. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 02" 0 
 51. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 02" 0 
 52. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 02" 0 
 53. CZE  HNIK Karel VAT 02" 0 
 54. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 02" 0 
 55. ITA  PONZI Simone CCC 02" 0 
 56. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ 02" 0 
 57. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 02" 0 
 58. POL  CIESLIK Pawel VAT 02" 0 
 59. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 02" 0 
 60. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 02" 0 
 61. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 02" 0 
 62. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 02" 0 
 63. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 02" 0 
 64. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 02" 0 
 65. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 02" 0 
 66. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 02" 0 
 67. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya LAM 02" 0 
 68. NED  BOOM Lars AST 02" 0 
 69. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 02" 0 
 70. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 02" 0 
 71. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE 20" 0 
 72. NED  KREDER Michel ROP 23" 0 
 73. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OBE 23" 0 
 74. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TNK 23" 0 
 75. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 26" 0 
 76. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OBE 28" 0 
 77. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 31" 0 
 78. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 31" 0 
 79. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 31" 0 
 80. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben CDT 31" 0 
 81. ITA  BOARO Manuele TNK 31" 0 
 82. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 31" 0 
 83. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 31" 0 
 84. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 31" 0 
 85. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 31" 0 
 86. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 31" 0 
 87. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad TGA 31" 0 
 88. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias ROT 31" 0 
 89. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 31" 0 
 90. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 31" 0 
 91. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 31" 0 
 92. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin DDD 31" 0 
 93. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 31" 0 
 94. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 31" 0 
 95. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver IAM 31" 0 
 96. GER  KOCH Jonas VAT 31" 0 
 97. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 31" 0 
 98. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 31" 0 
 99. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 31" 0 
 100. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan ROP 31" 0 
 101. POL  STACHOWIAK Adam VAT 31" 0 
 102. NED  DUYN Huub ROP 31" 0 
 103. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 31" 0 
 104. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TGA 31" 0 
 105. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 31" 0 
 106. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFS 31" 0 
 107. FRA  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ 31" 0 
 108. SUI  STÜSSI Colin ROT 31" 0 
 109. SUI  KOHLER Martin ROT 31" 0 
 110. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 31" 0 
 111. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM 31" 0 
 112. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 31" 0 
 113. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry KAT 31" 0 
 114. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 31" 0 
 115. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 31" 0 
 116. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 31" 0 
 117. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC 31" 0 
 118. CZE  POLNICKY Jiri VAT 31" 0 
 119. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CDT 31" 0 
 120. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS 31" 0 
 121. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 31" 0 
 122. NED  WEENING Pieter ROP 31" 0 
 123. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 31" 0 
 124. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT 31" 0 
 125. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 31" 0 
 126. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFS 01'44" 0 
 127. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE 01'44" 0 
 128. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 01'44" 0 
 129. NZL  SERGENT Jesse ALM 01'44" 0 
 130. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFS 01'44" 0 
 131. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD 01'44" 0 
 132. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 01'44" 0 
 133. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 01'44" 0 
 134. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC 01'44" 0 
 135. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROP 01'44" 0 
 136. NED  CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 01'44" 0 
 137. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 01'44" 0 
 138. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 01'44" 0 
 139. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 01'44" 0 
 140. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 01'44" 0 
 141. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TNK 01'44" 0 
 142. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 01'44" 0 
 143. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS 01'55" 0 
 144. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 01'55" 0 
 145. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FDJ 01'55" 0 
 146. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE 02'41" 0 
 147. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher OBE 02'41" 0 
 148. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM 03'22" 0 
 149. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis AST 03'22" 0 
 150. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 03'25" 0 
 151. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 03'36" 0 
 152. NED  DE VRIES Berden ROP 03'49" 0 
 153. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 03'49" 0 
 154. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFS 03'49" 0 
 155. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 03'49" 0 
 156. POL  PODLASKI Michal VAT 03'49" 0 
 157. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 03'49" 0 
 158. SUI  BRÜNGGER Nico ROT 03'49" 0 
 159. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva ROT 03'49" 0 
 160. SUI  BAILLIFARD Valentin ROT 03'49" 0 
 161. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 03'49" 0 
 162. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY 03'49" 0 
 163. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 03'49" 0 
 164. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 06'27" 0 
 165. SUI  JAUN Lukas ROT 06'27" 0 
 166. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 06'27" 0 
 167. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo EQS 06'27" 0 
 168. POL  BODNAR Maciej TNK 06'27" 0 
 169. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 06'27" 0 
 170. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TNK 06'27" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC  0 



20/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits