Sui  Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Grosswangen - Rheinfelden (192,6 km) 13/06/2016  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SVK  SAGAN Peter TNK 9h14'13" 11 
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter TNK 4h31'17" 45 
 2. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE  28 
 3. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC  18 
 4. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel EQS 03" 10 
 5. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 03" 5 
 6. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 03" 3 
 7. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OBE 03" 2 
 8. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 03" 1 
 9. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 03" 0 
 10. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher OBE 03" 0 
 11. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 03" 0 
 12. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 03" 0 
 13. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 03" 0 
 14. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 03" 0 
 15. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 03" 0 
 16. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 03" 0 
 17. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 03" 0 
 18. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 03" 0 
 19. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 03" 0 
 20. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 03" 0 
 21. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 03" 0 
 22. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 03" 0 
 23. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 03" 0 
 24. USA  TALANSKY Andrew CDT 03" 0 
 25. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 03" 0 
 26. NED  OOMEN Sam TGA 03" 0 
 27. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 03" 0 
 28. ITA  BOARO Manuele TNK 03" 0 
 29. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 17" 0 
 30. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 17" 0 
 31. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 17" 0 
 32. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 17" 0 
 33. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 17" 0 
 34. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 17" 0 
 35. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 17" 0 
 36. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 17" 0 
 37. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 17" 0 
 38. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 17" 0 
 39. NED  DUYN Huub ROP 17" 0 
 40. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 17" 0 
 41. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 17" 0 
 42. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 17" 0 
 43. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 17" 0 
 44. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 17" 0 
 45. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE 01'23" 0 
 46. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OBE 01'23" 0 
 47. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CDT 01'23" 0 
 48. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFS 01'23" 0 
 49. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 01'23" 0 
 50. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 01'23" 0 
 51. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 01'23" 0 
 52. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea ROT 01'23" 0 
 53. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 01'23" 0 
 54. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 01'23" 0 
 55. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 01'23" 0 
 56. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 01'23" 0 
 57. ITA  GATTO Oscar TNK 01'23" 0 
 58. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TNK 02'23" 0 
 59. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 02'23" 0 
 60. POL  CIESLIK Pawel VAT 02'23" 0 
 61. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi VAT 02'23" 0 
 62. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 02'23" 0 
 63. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 02'23" 0 
 64. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 02'23" 0 
 65. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 02'23" 0 
 66. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 02'23" 0 
 67. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 02'23" 0 
 68. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 02'23" 0 
 69. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan ROP 02'23" 0 
 70. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 03'00" 0 
 71. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 03'00" 0 
 72. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 03'00" 0 
 73. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ 03'00" 0 
 74. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFS 03'00" 0 
 75. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 03'00" 0 
 76. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 03'00" 0 
 77. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 03'00" 0 
 78. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 03'00" 0 
 79. CZE  HNIK Karel VAT 03'00" 0 
 80. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 03'00" 0 
 81. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FDJ 03'00" 0 
 82. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 03'00" 0 
 83. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 03'00" 0 
 84. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin DDD 03'00" 0 
 85. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 03'00" 0 
 86. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 03'00" 0 
 87. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 03'00" 0 
 88. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 03'00" 0 
 89. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 05'07" 0 
 90. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT 05'07" 0 
 91. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TNK 05'07" 0 
 92. SVK  SAGAN Juraj TNK 05'07" 0 
 93. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 05'07" 0 
 94. POL  PODLASKI Michal VAT 05'07" 0 
 95. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver IAM 05'07" 0 
 96. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 05'07" 0 
 97. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM 05'07" 0 
 98. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 05'07" 0 
 99. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben CDT 05'07" 0 
 100. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 05'07" 0 
 101. GER  KOCH Jonas VAT 05'07" 0 
 102. CZE  POLNICKY Jiri VAT 05'07" 0 
 103. POL  STACHOWIAK Adam VAT 05'07" 0 
 104. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE 05'07" 0 
 105. FRA  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ 05'07" 0 
 106. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 05'07" 0 
 107. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 05'07" 0 
 108. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 05'07" 0 
 109. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 05'07" 0 
 110. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OBE 05'07" 0 
 111. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROP 05'07" 0 
 112. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad TGA 05'07" 0 
 113. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 05'07" 0 
 114. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS 05'07" 0 
 115. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 05'07" 0 
 116. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias ROT 05'07" 0 
 117. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OBE 05'07" 0 
 118. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 05'07" 0 
 119. SUI  BRÜNGGER Nico ROT 05'07" 0 
 120. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 05'07" 0 
 121. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 05'07" 0 
 122. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 05'07" 0 
 123. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM 05'07" 0 
 124. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY 05'07" 0 
 125. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC 05'07" 0 
 126. ITA  PONZI Simone CCC 05'07" 0 
 127. NED  KREDER Michel ROP 05'07" 0 
 128. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 05'07" 0 
 129. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya LAM 05'07" 0 
 130. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 05'07" 0 
 131. NED  WEENING Pieter ROP 05'07" 0 
 132. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TGA 05'07" 0 
 133. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva ROT 07'01" 0 
 134. POL  BODNAR Maciej TNK 07'01" 0 
 135. NED  KREDER Raymond ROP 07'01" 0 
 136. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TNK 07'01" 0 
 137. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS 07'01" 0 
 138. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS 07'01" 0 
 139. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 07'01" 0 
 140. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 10'05" 0 
 141. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 10'05" 0 
 142. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 10'05" 0 
 143. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 12'24" 0 
 144. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC 13'43" 0 
 145. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 13'43" 0 
 146. SUI  BAILLIFARD Valentin ROT 13'43" 0 
 147. SUI  JAUN Lukas ROT 13'43" 0 
 148. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFS 13'43" 0 
 149. SUI  KOHLER Martin ROT 13'43" 0 
 150. NZL  SERGENT Jesse ALM 13'43" 0 
 151. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 13'43" 0 
 152. POL  GRADEK Kamil VAT 13'43" 0 
 153. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis AST 13'43" 0 
 154. NED  BOOM Lars AST 13'43" 0 
 155. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 13'43" 0 
 156. SUI  STÜSSI Colin ROT 13'43" 0 
 157. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFS 13'43" 0 
 158. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 13'43" 0 
 159. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 13'43" 0 
 160. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 13'43" 0 
 161. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD 13'43" 0 
 162. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 13'43" 0 
 163. NED  CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 13'43" 0 
 164. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 13'43" 0 
 165. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 13'43" 0 
 166. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 13'43" 0 
 167. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 13'43" 0 
 168. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 13'43" 0 
 169. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 13'43" 0 
 170. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo EQS 16'07" 0 
 171. NED  DE VRIES Berden ROP 19'07" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits ROP  0 
 DNF NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT  0 
 DNF ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  0 



23/02/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits