Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Reinosa - Logroño (184,3 km) 6/09/2007  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir GCE 24h34'56" 18 
 1. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 4h24'10" 70 
 2. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  40 
 3. ITA  FURLAN Angelo C.A  25 
 4. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI  15 
 5. GER  KORFF André TMO  10 
 6. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro MRM  7 
 7. SUI  CLERC Aurélien BTL  5 
 8. GER  GREIPEL André TMO  3 
 9. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco LIQ  2 
 10. FRA  MARTIAS Rony BTL  1 
 11. EST  MANDRI René A2R  0 
 12. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ  0 
 13. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ  0 
 14. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF  0 
 15. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez DSC  0 
 16. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM  0 
 17. AUS  DAVIS Allan DSC  0 
 18. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ  0 
 19. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST  0 
 20. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA  0 
 21. FRA  DION Renaud A2R  0 
 22. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS  0 
 23. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ  0 
 24. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF  0 
 25. USA  HORNER Chris PRL  0 
 26. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ  0 
 27. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL  0 
 28. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QSI  0 
 29. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL  0 
 30. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB  0 
 31. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr A2R  0 
 32. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSI  0 
 33. EST  PÜTSEP Erki BTL  0 
 34. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier SDV  0 
 35. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GST  0 
 36. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL  0 
 37. BEL  ROESEMS Bert PRL  0 
 38. GER  GRABSCH Bert TMO  0 
 39. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A  0 
 40. BEL  BRANDT Christophe PRL  0 
 41. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB  0 
 42. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ  0 
 43. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB  0 
 44. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ  0 
 45. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A  0 
 46. BEL  AERTS Mario PRL  0 
 47. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC  0 
 48. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS  0 
 49. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF  0 
 50. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ  0 
 51. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir GCE  0 
 52. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DSC  0 
 53. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB  0 
 54. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R  0 
 55. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF  0 
 56. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI  0 
 57. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC  0 
 58. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A  0 
 59. FRA  DUPONT Hubert A2R  0 
 60. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC  0 
 61. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LAM  0 
 62. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ  0 
 63. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc C.A  0 
 64. ITA  TONTI Andrea QSI  0 
 65. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC  0 
 66. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM  0 
 67. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ  0 
 68. ITA  VELO Marco MRM  0 
 69. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ  0 
 70. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB  0 
 71. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R  0 
 72. ESP  GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio EUS  0 
 73. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO  0 
 74. GER  KLIER Andreas TMO  0 
 75. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ  0 
 76. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC  0 
 77. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC  0 
 78. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV  0 
 79. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  0 
 80. AUS  HANSEN Adam TMO  0 
 81. NED  KROON Karsten CSC  0 
 82. BEL  SENTJENS Roy PRL  0 
 83. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip A2R  0 
 84. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LAM  0 
 85. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ  0 
 86. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB  0 
 87. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ  0 
 88. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC  0 
 89. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE  0 
 90. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE  0 
 91. BEL  DOCKX Bart PRL  0 
 92. FRA  MONIER Damien COF  0 
 93. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim PRL  0 
 94. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV  0 
 95. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG  0 
 96. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ  0 
 97. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA  0 
 98. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REG  0 
 99. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM  0 
 100. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 101. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB  0 
 102. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS  0 
 103. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A  0 
 104. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG  0 
 105. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE  0 
 106. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV  0 
 107. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO  0 
 108. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS  0 
 109. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ  0 
 110. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO  0 
 111. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSI  0 
 112. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC  0 
 113. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy COF  0 
 114. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS  0 
 115. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose REG  0 
 116. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC  0 
 117. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ  0 
 118. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ  0 
 119. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA  0 
 120. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA  0 
 121. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL  0 
 122. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REG  0 
 123. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB  0 
 124. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL  0 
 125. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  0 
 126. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R  0 
 127. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV  0 
 128. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG  0 
 129. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo C.A  0 
 130. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA  0 
 131. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC  0 
 132. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason DSC  0 
 133. FRA  MONNERAIS Cyrille FDJ  0 
 134. ITA  SABATINI Fabio MRM  0 
 135. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM  0 
 136. RSA  MCLEOD Ian FDJ  0 
 137. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE  0 
 138. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG  0 
 139. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST  0 
 140. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST  0 
 141. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV  0 
 142. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz SDV  0 
 143. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM  0 
 144. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST  0 
 145. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC  0 
 146. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R  0 
 147. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ  0 
 148. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA  0 
 149. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA  0 
 150. AUS  RENSHAW Mark C.A  0 
 151. ITA  RIGOTTO Elia MRM 25" 0 
 152. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MRM 28" 0 
 153. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REG 43" 0 
 154. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ 55" 0 
 155. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ 55" 0 
 156. GER  MÜLLER Martin MRM 55" 0 
 157. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 55" 0 
 158. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GST 55" 0 
 159. GER  KLINGER Tim GST 55" 0 
 160. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 55" 0 
 161. ITA  VIGANO Davide QSI 55" 0 
 162. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 55" 0 
 163. ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM 55" 0 
 164. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LAM 55" 0 
 165. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 55" 0 
 166. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 55" 0 
 167. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 55" 0 
 168. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten GST 01'23" 0 
 169. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert QSI 01'23" 0 
 170. NED  ENGELS Addy QSI 01'23" 0 
 171. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 01'23" 0 
 172. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV 01'23" 0 
 173. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 01'23" 0 
 174. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 01'33" 0 
 175. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 01'47" 0 
 176. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 07'12" 0 
 177. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 07'12" 0 
 178. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 17'23" 0 
 179. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos KGZ 17'23" 0 
 180. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 17'23" 0 
 181. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 17'23" 0 
 182. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 17'23" 0 
 183. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri BTL 17'23" 0 



21/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits