Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Benidorm - Calpe (193 km) 25/08/2019  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN  18 
 1. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 5h11'17" 70 
 2. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 05" 40 
 3. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 05" 25 
 4. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 05" 15 
 5. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 05" 10 
 6. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 08" 7 
 7. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 37" 5 
 8. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 37" 3 
 9. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 37" 2 
 10. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 37" 1 
 11. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 37" 0 
 12. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 37" 0 
 13. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 37" 0 
 14. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 37" 0 
 15. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 37" 0 
 16. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 37" 0 
 17. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 37" 0 
 18. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 37" 0 
 19. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 37" 0 
 20. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 01'36" 0 
 21. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 01'43" 0 
 22. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 01'43" 0 
 23. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 01'43" 0 
 24. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 01'43" 0 
 25. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 01'43" 0 
 26. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR 01'43" 0 
 27. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 01'43" 0 
 28. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 01'43" 0 
 29. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 01'43" 0 
 30. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 01'43" 0 
 31. USA  OWEN Logan EF1 01'43" 0 
 32. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'43" 0 
 33. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 01'43" 0 
 34. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 01'43" 0 
 35. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 01'43" 0 
 36. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 01'43" 0 
 37. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 01'43" 0 
 38. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 01'43" 0 
 39. GBR  KNOX James DQT 01'43" 0 
 40. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 01'43" 0 
 41. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 01'43" 0 
 42. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 01'43" 0 
 43. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 01'43" 0 
 44. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 01'43" 0 
 45. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 01'43" 0 
 46. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 01'43" 0 
 47. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 01'43" 0 
 48. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 01'43" 0 
 49. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 01'43" 0 
 50. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 01'43" 0 
 51. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 01'43" 0 
 52. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 01'43" 0 
 53. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 01'43" 0 
 54. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 01'43" 0 
 55. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 01'43" 0 
 56. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 01'43" 0 
 57. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 01'43" 0 
 58. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 01'43" 0 
 59. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 01'43" 0 
 60. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 01'43" 0 
 61. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 01'43" 0 
 62. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 01'43" 0 
 63. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 01'43" 0 
 64. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 01'43" 0 
 65. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 01'43" 0 
 66. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 01'43" 0 
 67. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 01'43" 0 
 68. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'43" 0 
 69. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 01'43" 0 
 70. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 01'43" 0 
 71. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 01'54" 0 
 72. FRA  TOUZE Damien COF 07'30" 0 
 73. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT 07'30" 0 
 74. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 07'30" 0 
 75. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 07'30" 0 
 76. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 07'30" 0 
 77. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 07'30" 0 
 78. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 07'30" 0 
 79. FRA  BARTHE Cyril EUS 07'30" 0 
 80. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 07'30" 0 
 81. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 07'30" 0 
 82. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 07'30" 0 
 83. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH 07'30" 0 
 84. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 07'30" 0 
 85. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 07'30" 0 
 86. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD 07'30" 0 
 87. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 07'30" 0 
 88. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 07'30" 0 
 89. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 07'30" 0 
 90. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS 07'30" 0 
 91. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 07'30" 0 
 92. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 09'51" 0 
 93. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 09'51" 0 
 94. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 09'51" 0 
 95. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 09'51" 0 
 96. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 09'51" 0 
 97. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 09'51" 0 
 98. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS 09'51" 0 
 99. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 09'51" 0 
 100. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 09'51" 0 
 101. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 09'51" 0 
 102. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 09'51" 0 
 103. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 09'51" 0 
 104. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 09'51" 0 
 105. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 09'51" 0 
 106. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 09'51" 0 
 107. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 09'51" 0 
 108. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 09'51" 0 
 109. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 09'51" 0 
 110. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 09'51" 0 
 111. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 09'51" 0 
 112. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 09'51" 0 
 113. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 09'51" 0 
 114. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 09'51" 0 
 115. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 09'51" 0 
 116. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 09'51" 0 
 117. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 09'51" 0 
 118. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 09'51" 0 
 119. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 09'51" 0 
 120. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 09'51" 0 
 121. GBR  DOULL Owain INS 09'51" 0 
 122. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT 09'51" 0 
 123. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 09'51" 0 
 124. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 09'51" 0 
 125. NED  POELS Wout INS 09'51" 0 
 126. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 09'51" 0 
 127. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 09'51" 0 
 128. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 09'51" 0 
 129. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 09'51" 0 
 130. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 09'51" 0 
 131. POR  GONÇALVES Domingos Andre Maciel CJR 09'51" 0 
 132. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 09'51" 0 
 133. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS 13'23" 0 
 134. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 13'23" 0 
 135. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 13'23" 0 
 136. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 13'23" 0 
 137. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 13'23" 0 
 138. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 13'23" 0 
 139. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 13'23" 0 
 140. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 13'27" 0 
 141. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 13'27" 0 
 142. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 14'49" 0 
 143. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 14'49" 0 
 144. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CPT 14'49" 0 
 145. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 14'49" 0 
 146. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 14'49" 0 
 147. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 14'49" 0 
 148. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 14'49" 0 
 149. NED  VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 14'49" 0 
 150. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC 14'49" 0 
 151. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC 14'49" 0 
 152. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 14'49" 0 
 153. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos BBH 14'49" 0 
 154. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 14'49" 0 
 155. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 14'49" 0 
 156. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 17'26" 0 
 157. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 17'48" 0 
 158. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 17'48" 0 
 159. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 18'26" 0 
 160. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 18'26" 0 
 161. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 18'26" 0 
 162. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 18'26" 0 
 163. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector EUS 18'26" 0 
 164. POL  BERNAS Pawel CPT 18'26" 0 
 165. USA  BARTA William CPT 18'26" 0 
 166. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 18'26" 0 
 167. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 18'26" 0 
 168. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 18'26" 0 
 169. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 18'26" 0 
 170. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 18'26" 0 
 171. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 19'02" 0 
 172. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BOH 20'48" 0 
 173. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 20'48" 0 
 174. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 20'48" 0 
 175. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 20'48" 0 
 176. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 26'22" 0 



23/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits