Esp  Vuelta a España, General classification 15/09/2019  
  Category: GT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 83h07'31" 500 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 02'16" 375 
 3. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 02'38" 315 
 4. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 03'29" 265 
 5. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 04'31" 240 
 6. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 07'16" 215 
 7. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 09'47" 190 
 8. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 12'54" 165 
 9. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 22'10" 150 
 10. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 22'17" 135 
 11. GBR  KNOX James DQT 22'52" 120 
 12. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 23'49" 112 
 13. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 26'32" 104 
 14. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 32'17" 96 
 15. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 33'23" 90 
 16. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 42'00" 84 
 17. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 42'05" 78 
 18. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 46'07" 74 
 19. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 52'46" 70 
 20. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 1h04'04" 66 
 21. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 1h11'42" 62 
 22. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 1h13'14" 60 
 23. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 1h16'52" 58 
 24. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 1h25'44" 56 
 25. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD 1h25'53" 54 
 26. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 1h27'32" 52 
 27. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 1h29'07" 50 
 28. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 1h32'25" 48 
 29. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 1h35'33" 46 
 30. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 1h43'45" 44 
 31. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 1h48'04" 42 
 32. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 1h49'45" 40 
 33. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 1h55'19" 38 
 34. NED  POELS Wout INS 1h57'53" 36 
 35. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 1h58'47" 34 
 36. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 2h03'33" 32 
 37. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 2h04'41" 30 
 38. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 2h10'03" 28 
 39. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 2h12'05" 27 
 40. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 2h12'12" 26 
 41. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 2h13'20" 25 
 42. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 2h16'00" 24 
 43. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 2h19'54" 23 
 44. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 2h20'06" 22 
 45. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 2h20'12" 21 
 46. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 2h20'59" 20 
 47. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 2h25'49" 19 
 48. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 2h28'26" 18 
 49. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 2h29'15" 17 
 50. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 2h29'16" 16 
 51. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 2h34'36" 15 
 52. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 2h35'04" 15 
 53. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 2h37'27" 15 
 54. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 2h37'58" 15 
 55. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 2h39'14" 15 
 56. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 2h39'45" 15 
 57. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 2h43'49" 15 
 58. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 2h48'59" 15 
 59. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 2h49'02" 15 
 60. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC 2h51'04" 15 
 61. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 2h51'36" 15 
 62. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 2h52'23" 15 
 63. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 2h52'25" 15 
 64. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 2h52'45" 15 
 65. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 2h53'09" 15 
 66. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 2h53'50" 15 
 67. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 3h01'54" 15 
 68. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 3h06'30" 15 
 69. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 3h06'44" 15 
 70. GBR  DOULL Owain INS 3h07'55" 15 
 71. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 3h07'57" 15 
 72. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 3h09'37" 15 
 73. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 3h10'27" 15 
 74. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 3h14'52" 15 
 75. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 3h20'09" 15 
 76. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 3h21'04" 15 
 77. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 3h22'00" 15 
 78. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 3h26'48" 15 
 79. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 3h27'08" 15 
 80. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 3h27'45" 15 
 81. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 3h28'13" 15 
 82. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector EUS 3h28'36" 15 
 83. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS 3h29'42" 15 
 84. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 3h30'25" 15 
 85. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 3h30'55" 15 
 86. FRA  BARTHE Cyril EUS 3h31'19" 15 
 87. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 3h31'33" 15 
 88. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 3h32'07" 15 
 89. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 3h33'35" 15 
 90. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 3h37'10" 15 
 91. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 3h37'47" 15 
 92. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 3h38'25" 15 
 93. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 3h39'09" 15 
 94. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 3h39'43" 15 
 95. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 3h40'02" 15 
 96. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 3h40'35" 15 
 97. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC 3h41'35" 15 
 98. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 3h42'27" 15 
 99. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 3h49'47" 15 
 100. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS 3h51'14" 15 
 101. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 3h57'26" 15 
 102. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 3h57'38" 15 
 103. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 3h59'57" 15 
 104. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 4h03'44" 15 
 105. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH 4h04'24" 15 
 106. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 4h05'22" 15 
 107. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 4h05'44" 15 
 108. FRA  TOUZE Damien COF 4h08'25" 15 
 109. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 4h12'17" 15 
 110. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 4h13'01" 15 
 111. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR 4h14'21" 15 
 112. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 4h16'32" 15 
 113. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 4h18'37" 15 
 114. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC 4h20'18" 15 
 115. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 4h20'29" 15 
 116. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 4h21'32" 15 
 117. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 4h22'11" 15 
 118. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 4h23'16" 15 
 119. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 4h24'08" 15 
 120. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 4h25'55" 15 
 121. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 4h25'59" 15 
 122. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 4h26'42" 15 
 123. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 4h27'11" 15 
 124. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 4h28'15" 15 
 125. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 4h29'39" 15 
 126. USA  OWEN Logan EF1 4h31'10" 15 
 127. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 4h31'30" 15 
 128. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 4h32'50" 15 
 129. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 4h33'42" 15 
 130. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 4h34'05" 15 
 131. USA  BARTA William CCC 4h36'09" 15 
 132. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 4h37'44" 15 
 133. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 4h39'09" 15 
 134. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 4h41'27" 15 
 135. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 4h42'39" 15 
 136. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 4h45'17" 15 
 137. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 4h46'35" 15 
 138. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 4h50'09" 15 
 139. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC 4h56'04" 15 
 140. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 4h58'51" 15 
 141. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 4h59'24" 15 
 142. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CCC 5h00'46" 15 
 143. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 5h00'46" 15 
 144. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS 5h03'35" 15 
 145. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 5h06'28" 15 
 146. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 5h06'47" 15 
 147. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 5h11'15" 15 
 148. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT 5h20'15" 15 
 149. POL  BERNAS Pawel CCC 5h22'02" 15 
 150. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 5h25'27" 15 
 151. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 5h29'44" 15 
 152. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 5h40'23" 15 
 153. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos BBH 5h56'02" 15 



21/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits