Fra  Tour de France, Stage 16 : Nîmes - Nîmes (177 km) 23/07/2019  
  Category: GT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 64h57'32" 20 
 1. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 3h57'08" 80 
 2. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT  50 
 3. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV  35 
 4. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  25 
 5. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE  15 
 6. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  10 
 7. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  5 
 8. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  3 
 9. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  2 
 10. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG  1 
 11. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA  0 
 12. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD  0 
 13. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  0 
 14. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT  0 
 15. GER  GREIPEL André PCB  0 
 16. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD  0 
 17. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  0 
 18. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB  0 
 19. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT  0 
 20. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT  0 
 21. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM  0 
 22. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG  0 
 23. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 24. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV  0 
 25. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS  0 
 26. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT  0 
 27. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV  0 
 28. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS  0 
 29. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC  0 
 30. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 31. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG  0 
 32. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 33. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1  0 
 34. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF  0 
 35. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1  0 
 36. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1  0 
 37. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD  0 
 38. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS  0 
 39. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD  0 
 40. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE  0 
 41. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD  0 
 42. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 43. FRA  SIMON Julien COF  0 
 44. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 45. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS  0 
 46. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  0 
 47. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD  0 
 48. GER  POLITT Nils TKA  0 
 49. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 19" 0 
 50. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 21" 0 
 51. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 21" 0 
 52. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 21" 0 
 53. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 21" 0 
 54. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 24" 0 
 55. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 27" 0 
 56. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 27" 0 
 57. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 37" 0 
 58. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 38" 0 
 59. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 38" 0 
 60. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 38" 0 
 61. FRA  VACHON Florian PCB 38" 0 
 62. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 50" 0 
 63. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 52" 0 
 64. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 54" 0 
 65. FRA  BOUET Maxime PCB 54" 0 
 66. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG 56" 0 
 67. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 01'00" 0 
 68. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB 01'00" 0 
 69. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 01'02" 0 
 70. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 01'02" 0 
 71. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 01'02" 0 
 72. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 01'02" 0 
 73. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 01'02" 0 
 74. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 01'02" 0 
 75. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 01'02" 0 
 76. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 01'02" 0 
 77. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'02" 0 
 78. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 01'02" 0 
 79. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 01'02" 0 
 80. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 01'10" 0 
 81. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 01'15" 0 
 82. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 01'15" 0 
 83. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 01'20" 0 
 84. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 01'22" 0 
 85. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 01'38" 0 
 86. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 01'38" 0 
 87. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 01'42" 0 
 88. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 01'42" 0 
 89. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 01'57" 0 
 90. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 01'57" 0 
 91. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 02'00" 0 
 92. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'00" 0 
 93. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 02'00" 0 
 94. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 02'00" 0 
 95. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 02'00" 0 
 96. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 02'00" 0 
 97. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 02'00" 0 
 98. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 02'00" 0 
 99. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 02'00" 0 
 100. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 02'00" 0 
 101. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 02'00" 0 
 102. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 02'00" 0 
 103. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 02'00" 0 
 104. GER  GESCHKE Simon CPT 02'00" 0 
 105. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 02'00" 0 
 106. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 02'00" 0 
 107. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 02'00" 0 
 108. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 02'00" 0 
 109. FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB 02'00" 0 
 110. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 02'00" 0 
 111. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 02'00" 0 
 112. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 02'00" 0 
 113. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 02'00" 0 
 114. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 02'08" 0 
 115. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 02'08" 0 
 116. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 02'08" 0 
 117. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 02'08" 0 
 118. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 02'08" 0 
 119. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 02'08" 0 
 120. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 02'08" 0 
 121. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 02'08" 0 
 122. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 02'08" 0 
 123. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 02'08" 0 
 124. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 02'08" 0 
 125. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 02'08" 0 
 126. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé WGG 02'08" 0 
 127. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 02'13" 0 
 128. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 02'31" 0 
 129. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 02'35" 0 
 130. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 03'49" 0 
 131. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 03'49" 0 
 132. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 03'49" 0 
 133. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 03'49" 0 
 134. NED  POELS Wout INS 03'49" 0 
 135. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 03'49" 0 
 136. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 03'49" 0 
 137. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 03'49" 0 
 138. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 03'49" 0 
 139. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 03'49" 0 
 140. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 03'49" 0 
 141. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03'49" 0 
 142. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 04'42" 0 
 143. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 05'22" 0 
 144. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 06'00" 0 
 145. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 06'00" 0 
 146. FRA  BONNET William GFC 06'32" 0 
 147. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 06'32" 0 
 148. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 06'32" 0 
 149. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 08'44" 0 
 150. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 08'44" 0 
 151. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 08'44" 0 
 152. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 08'44" 0 
 153. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 08'44" 0 
 154. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 08'44" 0 
 155. NED  BOL Cees SUN 08'55" 0 
 156. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 10'34" 0 
 157. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 10'34" 0 
 158. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 10'34" 0 
 159. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 10'34" 0 
 160. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 10'34" 0 
 161. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 12'31" 0 
 162. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 12'34" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 DNS NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 



16/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits