Fra  Tour de France, General classification 28/07/2019  
  Category: GT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 82h57'00" 600 
 2. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 01'11" 450 
 3. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 01'31" 380 
 4. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01'56" 320 
 5. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04'05" 290 
 6. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 04'23" 260 
 7. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 05'15" 230 
 8. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 05'30" 200 
 9. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 06'12" 180 
 10. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB 07'32" 160 
 11. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 12'43" 140 
 12. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 22'08" 130 
 13. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 24'03" 120 
 14. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 27'41" 110 
 15. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 30'28" 100 
 16. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 36'09" 94 
 17. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 44'29" 88 
 18. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 45'21" 82 
 19. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 48'52" 77 
 20. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 51'57" 72 
 21. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 56'47" 67 
 22. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 58'20" 65 
 23. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 1h02'44" 63 
 24. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 1h04'40" 61 
 25. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 1h04'40" 59 
 26. NED  POELS Wout INS 1h12'25" 57 
 27. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 1h12'36" 55 
 28. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 1h14'58" 53 
 29. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 1h16'50" 51 
 30. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 1h20'07" 49 
 31. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 1h20'49" 47 
 32. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 1h21'00" 45 
 33. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 1h21'17" 43 
 34. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 1h22'32" 41 
 35. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 1h24'35" 39 
 36. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 1h27'56" 37 
 37. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 1h35'45" 35 
 38. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 1h36'59" 33 
 39. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 1h37'02" 32 
 40. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 1h39'36" 31 
 41. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 1h40'12" 30 
 42. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 1h40'17" 29 
 43. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 1h43'42" 28 
 44. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 1h44'17" 27 
 45. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 1h47'20" 26 
 46. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 1h51'39" 25 
 47. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 1h52'37" 24 
 48. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 1h53'51" 23 
 49. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 1h53'54" 22 
 50. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 1h54'22" 21 
 51. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 1h55'57" 20 
 52. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 1h57'38" 20 
 53. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 1h59'02" 20 
 54. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 1h59'10" 20 
 55. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 1h59'55" 20 
 56. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 2h03'00" 20 
 57. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 2h05'35" 20 
 58. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 2h07'16" 20 
 59. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 2h07'33" 20 
 60. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 2h10'33" 20 
 61. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 2h11'43" 20 
 62. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 2h12'00" 20 
 63. GER  GESCHKE Simon CPT 2h13'25" 20 
 64. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 2h14'28" 20 
 65. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 2h15'03" 20 
 66. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 2h15'42" 20 
 67. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 2h16'34" 20 
 68. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 2h19'06" 20 
 69. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 2h19'13" 20 
 70. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 2h19'45" 20 
 71. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 2h19'52" 20 
 72. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 2h24'58" 20 
 73. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 2h26'36" 20 
 74. FRA  BOUET Maxime PCB 2h28'04" 20 
 75. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 2h28'07" 20 
 76. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 2h28'19" 20 
 77. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 2h32'14" 20 
 78. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 2h33'02" 20 
 79. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 2h35'51" 20 
 80. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 2h38'26" 20 
 81. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 2h39'50" 20 
 82. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 2h44'24" 20 
 83. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 2h46'14" 20 
 84. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 2h47'23" 20 
 85. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 2h48'27" 20 
 86. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 2h49'25" 20 
 87. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 2h51'36" 20 
 88. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 2h53'25" 20 
 89. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 2h54'57" 20 
 90. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 2h55'03" 20 
 91. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 2h56'11" 20 
 92. FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB 2h59'17" 20 
 93. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 3h00'37" 20 
 94. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 3h01'43" 20 
 95. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 3h01'47" 20 
 96. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 3h02'38" 20 
 97. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 3h02'42" 20 
 98. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 3h03'49" 20 
 99. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 3h04'34" 20 
 100. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 3h05'15" 20 
 101. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 3h06'54" 20 
 102. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 3h08'49" 20 
 103. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB 3h12'17" 20 
 104. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 3h12'22" 20 
 105. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 3h13'05" 20 
 106. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 3h13'36" 20 
 107. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 3h15'24" 20 
 108. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 3h17'08" 20 
 109. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 3h18'36" 20 
 110. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 3h19'40" 20 
 111. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 3h19'58" 20 
 112. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 3h22'22" 20 
 113. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 3h25'57" 20 
 114. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 3h26'03" 20 
 115. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 3h27'10" 20 
 116. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 3h27'43" 20 
 117. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 3h29'22" 20 
 118. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 3h31'36" 20 
 119. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 3h33'43" 20 
 120. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 3h34'00" 20 
 121. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 3h35'12" 20 
 122. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 3h38'18" 20 
 123. FRA  VACHON Florian PCB 3h43'22" 20 
 124. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 3h44'10" 20 
 125. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 3h44'48" 20 
 126. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 3h45'11" 20 
 127. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 3h46'34" 20 
 128. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 3h47'15" 20 
 129. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 3h49'45" 20 
 130. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 3h52'37" 20 
 131. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 3h53'11" 20 
 132. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 3h54'34" 20 
 133. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 3h54'37" 20 
 134. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 3h54'51" 20 
 135. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 3h56'52" 20 
 136. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé WGG 3h57'05" 20 
 137. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 3h59'44" 20 
 138. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 4h00'20" 20 
 139. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 4h01'05" 20 
 140. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 4h02'02" 20 
 141. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 4h02'18" 20 
 142. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 4h03'56" 20 
 143. FRA  BONNET William GFC 4h05'32" 20 
 144. GER  GREIPEL André PCB 4h07'00" 20 
 145. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 4h07'10" 20 
 146. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 4h07'32" 20 
 147. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 4h07'49" 20 
 148. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 4h08'17" 20 
 149. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT 4h10'05" 20 
 150. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 4h13'43" 20 
 151. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 4h14'39" 20 
 152. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 4h19'33" 20 
 153. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 4h29'07" 20 
 154. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG 4h31'43" 20 
 155. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 4h34'23" 20 



16/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits