Fra  Tour de France, Stage 13 : Pau - Pau I.T.T. (27,2 km) 19/07/2019  
  Category: GT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 53h01'09" 20 
 1. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 35'00" 80 
 2. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 14" 50 
 3. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 36" 35 
 4. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 36" 25 
 5. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 45" 15 
 6. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 45" 10 
 7. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 49" 5 
 8. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 52" 3 
 9. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 58" 2 
 10. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 01'01" 1 
 11. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 01'03" 0 
 12. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'07" 0 
 13. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'09" 0 
 14. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'11" 0 
 15. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01'19" 0 
 16. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 01'19" 0 
 17. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 01'22" 0 
 18. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 01'25" 0 
 19. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 01'26" 0 
 20. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 01'31" 0 
 21. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 01'32" 0 
 22. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 01'36" 0 
 23. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 01'44" 0 
 24. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 01'45" 0 
 25. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01'48" 0 
 26. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 01'49" 0 
 27. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 01'50" 0 
 28. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 01'51" 0 
 29. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 01'53" 0 
 30. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 01'54" 0 
 31. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 02'05" 0 
 32. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 02'06" 0 
 33. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 02'06" 0 
 34. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 02'08" 0 
 35. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 02'13" 0 
 36. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 02'15" 0 
 37. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 02'25" 0 
 38. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 02'25" 0 
 39. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 02'26" 0 
 40. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 02'28" 0 
 41. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 02'31" 0 
 42. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 02'31" 0 
 43. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 02'31" 0 
 44. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 02'32" 0 
 45. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 02'39" 0 
 46. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 02'41" 0 
 47. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 02'45" 0 
 48. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 02'45" 0 
 49. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 02'50" 0 
 50. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 03'00" 0 
 51. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03'00" 0 
 52. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 03'03" 0 
 53. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03'03" 0 
 54. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 03'04" 0 
 55. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 03'04" 0 
 56. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 03'08" 0 
 57. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 03'09" 0 
 58. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 03'09" 0 
 59. FRA  BOUET Maxime PCB 03'10" 0 
 60. GER  GESCHKE Simon CPT 03'11" 0 
 61. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB 03'13" 0 
 62. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 03'14" 0 
 63. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 03'14" 0 
 64. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 03'21" 0 
 65. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 03'23" 0 
 66. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 03'24" 0 
 67. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 03'25" 0 
 68. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 03'25" 0 
 69. FRA  BONNET William GFC 03'31" 0 
 70. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 03'32" 0 
 71. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 03'32" 0 
 72. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 03'33" 0 
 73. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 03'38" 0 
 74. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 03'38" 0 
 75. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 03'41" 0 
 76. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 03'41" 0 
 77. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 03'44" 0 
 78. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 03'44" 0 
 79. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03'49" 0 
 80. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 03'50" 0 
 81. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 03'51" 0 
 82. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 03'51" 0 
 83. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 03'52" 0 
 84. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 03'53" 0 
 85. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 03'58" 0 
 86. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 03'59" 0 
 87. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 04'01" 0 
 88. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 04'02" 0 
 89. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 04'03" 0 
 90. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 04'06" 0 
 91. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 04'07" 0 
 92. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 04'07" 0 
 93. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 04'07" 0 
 94. NED  POELS Wout INS 04'09" 0 
 95. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 04'10" 0 
 96. FRA  VACHON Florian PCB 04'12" 0 
 97. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04'14" 0 
 98. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04'15" 0 
 99. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT 04'20" 0 
 100. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04'21" 0 
 101. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 04'22" 0 
 102. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04'23" 0 
 103. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 04'23" 0 
 104. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 04'24" 0 
 105. FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB 04'24" 0 
 106. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04'25" 0 
 107. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé WGG 04'26" 0 
 108. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 04'27" 0 
 109. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 04'30" 0 
 110. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 04'31" 0 
 111. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 04'31" 0 
 112. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 04'33" 0 
 113. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04'34" 0 
 114. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 04'35" 0 
 115. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 04'35" 0 
 116. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 04'36" 0 
 117. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 04'37" 0 
 118. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 04'37" 0 
 119. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 04'38" 0 
 120. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 04'39" 0 
 121. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 04'40" 0 
 122. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 04'43" 0 
 123. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 04'43" 0 
 124. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 04'43" 0 
 125. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 04'45" 0 
 126. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 04'45" 0 
 127. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 04'46" 0 
 128. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04'46" 0 
 129. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 04'46" 0 
 130. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 04'52" 0 
 131. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 04'55" 0 
 132. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 04'55" 0 
 133. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 04'57" 0 
 134. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB 05'02" 0 
 135. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 05'03" 0 
 136. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 05'07" 0 
 137. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 05'08" 0 
 138. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG 05'10" 0 
 139. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 05'10" 0 
 140. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 05'11" 0 
 141. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 05'12" 0 
 142. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 05'12" 0 
 143. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 05'16" 0 
 144. GER  GREIPEL André PCB 05'20" 0 
 145. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 05'23" 0 
 146. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 05'35" 0 
 147. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 05'41" 0 
 148. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 05'44" 0 
 149. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 05'48" 0 
 150. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 05'49" 0 
 151. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 05'49" 0 
 152. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 05'50" 0 
 153. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 05'53" 0 
 154. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 05'53" 0 
 155. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 05'57" 0 
 156. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 05'59" 0 
 157. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 06'06" 0 
 158. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 06'07" 0 
 159. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 06'14" 0 
 160. NED  BOL Cees SUN 06'15" 0 
 161. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 06'19" 0 
 162. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 06'25" 0 
 163. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 06'45" 0 
 164. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 06'55" 0 
 165. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 06'55" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV  0 



16/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits