Fra  Tour de France, Stage 10 : Saint-Flour - Albi (217,5 km) 15/07/2019  
  Category: GT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 43h27'15" 20 
 1. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 4h49'39" 80 
 2. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT  50 
 3. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  35 
 4. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  25 
 5. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  15 
 6. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD  10 
 7. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  5 
 8. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  3 
 9. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  2 
 10. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT  1 
 11. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT  0 
 12. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS  0 
 13. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA  0 
 14. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS  0 
 15. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT  0 
 16. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 17. NED  BOL Cees SUN  0 
 18. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV  0 
 19. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT  0 
 20. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 21. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 22. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 23. GBR  YATES Adam MTS  0 
 24. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD  0 
 25. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD  0 
 26. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB  0 
 27. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 28. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 29. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 10" 0 
 30. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 14" 0 
 31. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 18" 0 
 32. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 22" 0 
 33. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 29" 0 
 34. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 29" 0 
 35. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 30" 0 
 36. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB 37" 0 
 37. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 44" 0 
 38. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 46" 0 
 39. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 01'01" 0 
 40. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 01'04" 0 
 41. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 01'33" 0 
 42. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 01'33" 0 
 43. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 01'35" 0 
 44. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'40" 0 
 45. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 01'40" 0 
 46. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 01'40" 0 
 47. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 01'40" 0 
 48. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 01'40" 0 
 49. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 01'40" 0 
 50. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 01'40" 0 
 51. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'40" 0 
 52. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 01'40" 0 
 53. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 01'40" 0 
 54. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 01'44" 0 
 55. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 02'09" 0 
 56. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 02'09" 0 
 57. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 02'09" 0 
 58. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 02'09" 0 
 59. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 02'09" 0 
 60. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 02'09" 0 
 61. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 02'09" 0 
 62. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 02'09" 0 
 63. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 02'14" 0 
 64. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 02'14" 0 
 65. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 02'14" 0 
 66. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 02'17" 0 
 67. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 02'17" 0 
 68. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 02'17" 0 
 69. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 02'17" 0 
 70. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 02'17" 0 
 71. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 02'19" 0 
 72. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 02'19" 0 
 73. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 02'19" 0 
 74. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 02'27" 0 
 75. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 02'27" 0 
 76. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 02'27" 0 
 77. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 02'46" 0 
 78. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 03'31" 0 
 79. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 04'40" 0 
 80. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 05'04" 0 
 81. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 05'58" 0 
 82. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 05'58" 0 
 83. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 08'32" 0 
 84. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 08'45" 0 
 85. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 09'41" 0 
 86. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 09'41" 0 
 87. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 09'41" 0 
 88. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 09'41" 0 
 89. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 09'41" 0 
 90. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 09'41" 0 
 91. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 09'41" 0 
 92. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 09'41" 0 
 93. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 09'41" 0 
 94. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 09'41" 0 
 95. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 09'41" 0 
 96. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 09'41" 0 
 97. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 09'41" 0 
 98. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 09'41" 0 
 99. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 09'41" 0 
 100. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 09'41" 0 
 101. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 09'41" 0 
 102. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 09'41" 0 
 103. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 09'41" 0 
 104. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 09'41" 0 
 105. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé WGG 09'41" 0 
 106. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 09'41" 0 
 107. GER  GREIPEL André PCB 09'41" 0 
 108. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 09'41" 0 
 109. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 09'41" 0 
 110. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 09'41" 0 
 111. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 09'41" 0 
 112. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 09'41" 0 
 113. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 09'41" 0 
 114. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 09'41" 0 
 115. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 09'41" 0 
 116. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 09'41" 0 
 117. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 09'41" 0 
 118. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 09'41" 0 
 119. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 09'41" 0 
 120. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 09'41" 0 
 121. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 09'41" 0 
 122. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 09'41" 0 
 123. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 09'41" 0 
 124. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 09'41" 0 
 125. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 09'41" 0 
 126. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 09'41" 0 
 127. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 09'41" 0 
 128. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 09'41" 0 
 129. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 09'41" 0 
 130. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 09'41" 0 
 131. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 09'41" 0 
 132. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 09'41" 0 
 133. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 09'41" 0 
 134. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 09'41" 0 
 135. FRA  VACHON Florian PCB 09'41" 0 
 136. FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB 09'41" 0 
 137. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 09'41" 0 
 138. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 09'41" 0 
 139. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 09'41" 0 
 140. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 09'41" 0 
 141. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 09'41" 0 
 142. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 09'41" 0 
 143. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 09'41" 0 
 144. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 09'41" 0 
 145. NED  POELS Wout INS 09'41" 0 
 146. FRA  BOUET Maxime PCB 09'41" 0 
 147. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 09'41" 0 
 148. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 09'41" 0 
 149. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 09'41" 0 
 150. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 09'41" 0 
 151. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 09'41" 0 
 152. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 09'41" 0 
 153. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 09'41" 0 
 154. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 09'41" 0 
 155. GER  GESCHKE Simon CPT 09'41" 0 
 156. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 09'41" 0 
 157. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 09'41" 0 
 158. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 09'41" 0 
 159. FRA  BONNET William GFC 09'41" 0 
 160. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 09'41" 0 
 161. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 09'41" 0 
 162. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 09'41" 0 
 163. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 09'41" 0 
 164. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 09'41" 0 
 165. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 09'41" 0 
 166. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 09'41" 0 
 167. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 09'41" 0 
 168. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 09'41" 0 
 169. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 09'41" 0 
 170. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG 21'02" 0 
 171. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA 21'02" 0 



16/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits