Fra  Tour de France, Stage 7 : Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (230 km) 12/07/2019  
  Category: GT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 29h17'39" 20 
 1. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 6h02'44" 80 
 2. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  50 
 3. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  35 
 4. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  25 
 5. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD  15 
 6. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT  10 
 7. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD  5 
 8. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  3 
 9. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  2 
 10. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  1 
 11. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  0 
 12. GER  GREIPEL André PCB  0 
 13. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG  0 
 14. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA  0 
 15. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT  0 
 16. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA  0 
 17. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM  0 
 18. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE  0 
 19. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM  0 
 20. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  0 
 21. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 22. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT  0 
 23. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS  0 
 24. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS  0 
 25. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS  0 
 26. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT  0 
 27. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1  0 
 28. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV  0 
 29. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC  0 
 30. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS  0 
 31. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 32. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 33. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH  0 
 34. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  0 
 35. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA  0 
 36. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB  0 
 37. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1  0 
 38. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT  0 
 39. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 40. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 41. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1  0 
 42. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1  0 
 43. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS  0 
 44. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  0 
 45. GBR  YATES Adam MTS  0 
 46. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV  0 
 47. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 48. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD  0 
 49. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS  0 
 50. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 51. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 52. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD  0 
 53. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD  0 
 54. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG  0 
 55. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST  0 
 56. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT  0 
 57. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS  0 
 58. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV  0 
 59. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST  0 
 60. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT  0 
 61. FRA  GAUDU David GFC  0 
 62. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG  0 
 63. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 64. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 65. NZL  BENNETT George TJV  0 
 66. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM  0 
 67. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 68. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 69. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS  0 
 70. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 71. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE  0 
 72. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD  0 
 73. USA  KING Benjamin TDD  0 
 74. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 75. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM  0 
 76. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 13" 0 
 77. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 15" 0 
 78. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 15" 0 
 79. NED  BOL Cees SUN 15" 0 
 80. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 15" 0 
 81. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 15" 0 
 82. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 15" 0 
 83. FRA  BOUET Maxime PCB 19" 0 
 84. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 21" 0 
 85. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 25" 0 
 86. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 25" 0 
 87. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB 25" 0 
 88. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 25" 0 
 89. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 25" 0 
 90. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 29" 0 
 91. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 29" 0 
 92. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 35" 0 
 93. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 42" 0 
 94. FRA  BONNET William GFC 44" 0 
 95. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 44" 0 
 96. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 44" 0 
 97. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 44" 0 
 98. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 44" 0 
 99. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 47" 0 
 100. FRA  VACHON Florian PCB 48" 0 
 101. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 48" 0 
 102. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 48" 0 
 103. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 51" 0 
 104. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 56" 0 
 105. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 59" 0 
 106. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 59" 0 
 107. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 01'15" 0 
 108. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 01'19" 0 
 109. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 01'22" 0 
 110. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 01'27" 0 
 111. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 01'27" 0 
 112. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 01'27" 0 
 113. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 01'27" 0 
 114. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 01'29" 0 
 115. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 01'35" 0 
 116. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 01'35" 0 
 117. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 01'56" 0 
 118. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé WGG 02'11" 0 
 119. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 02'20" 0 
 120. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 02'22" 0 
 121. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 02'23" 0 
 122. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 02'38" 0 
 123. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 03'13" 0 
 124. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 03'13" 0 
 125. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 03'13" 0 
 126. FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB 03'13" 0 
 127. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 03'13" 0 
 128. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 03'13" 0 
 129. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 03'13" 0 
 130. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 03'13" 0 
 131. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 03'13" 0 
 132. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 03'13" 0 
 133. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 03'13" 0 
 134. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 03'13" 0 
 135. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 03'13" 0 
 136. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 03'13" 0 
 137. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 03'13" 0 
 138. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 03'13" 0 
 139. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 03'13" 0 
 140. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 03'13" 0 
 141. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 03'13" 0 
 142. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 03'13" 0 
 143. GER  GESCHKE Simon CPT 03'13" 0 
 144. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 03'13" 0 
 145. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 03'13" 0 
 146. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 03'13" 0 
 147. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03'13" 0 
 148. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 03'13" 0 
 149. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 03'13" 0 
 150. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 03'13" 0 
 151. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 03'13" 0 
 152. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 03'13" 0 
 153. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 03'13" 0 
 154. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 03'13" 0 
 155. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 03'13" 0 
 156. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 03'13" 0 
 157. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 03'13" 0 
 158. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 03'13" 0 
 159. NED  POELS Wout INS 03'13" 0 
 160. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 03'13" 0 
 161. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 03'13" 0 
 162. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 03'13" 0 
 163. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 03'13" 0 
 164. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03'13" 0 
 165. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 03'13" 0 
 166. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 03'13" 0 
 167. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 03'13" 0 
 168. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 04'13" 0 
 169. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 04'13" 0 
 170. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 04'13" 0 
 171. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04'25" 0 
 172. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 04'25" 0 
 173. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 04'25" 0 
 174. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG 04'25" 0 



23/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits