Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Arrigorriaga (164,1 km) 11/04/2019  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 12h38'16" 10 
 1. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 4h03'55" 35 
 2. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD  22 
 3. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01" 14 
 4. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 01" 8 
 5. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 09" 4 
 6. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 09" 3 
 7. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 09" 2 
 8. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 09" 1 
 9. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 09" 0 
 10. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 09" 0 
 11. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 09" 0 
 12. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 09" 0 
 13. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 09" 0 
 14. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 09" 0 
 15. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 09" 0 
 16. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 09" 0 
 17. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 09" 0 
 18. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 09" 0 
 19. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian MZN 09" 0 
 20. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 09" 0 
 21. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 09" 0 
 22. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 09" 0 
 23. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 09" 0 
 24. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 09" 0 
 25. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 09" 0 
 26. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 20" 0 
 27. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 25" 0 
 28. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 25" 0 
 29. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 25" 0 
 30. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 33" 0 
 31. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 33" 0 
 32. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 39" 0 
 33. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 46" 0 
 34. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 46" 0 
 35. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 47" 0 
 36. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 47" 0 
 37. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 47" 0 
 38. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 47" 0 
 39. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 47" 0 
 40. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 50" 0 
 41. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 01'00" 0 
 42. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 01'00" 0 
 43. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 01'00" 0 
 44. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 01'00" 0 
 45. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'00" 0 
 46. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 01'00" 0 
 47. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 01'05" 0 
 48. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 01'15" 0 
 49. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 01'15" 0 
 50. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 01'15" 0 
 51. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 01'15" 0 
 52. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 01'15" 0 
 53. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 01'45" 0 
 54. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 01'54" 0 
 55. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 01'54" 0 
 56. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 01'54" 0 
 57. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 01'00" 0 
 58. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 02'11" 0 
 59. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 03'10" 0 
 60. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 03'10" 0 
 61. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 03'10" 0 
 62. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 03'10" 0 
 63. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 03'10" 0 
 64. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 03'10" 0 
 65. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 09" 0 
 66. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 03'24" 0 
 67. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 03'41" 0 
 68. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03'54" 0 
 69. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 04'36" 0 
 70. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 04'36" 0 
 71. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 04'36" 0 
 72. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 04'36" 0 
 73. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 04'36" 0 
 74. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 05'12" 0 
 75. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 05'33" 0 
 76. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 05'33" 0 
 77. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 05'33" 0 
 78. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 06'00" 0 
 79. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 07'11" 0 
 80. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 08'16" 0 
 81. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 08'16" 0 
 82. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 08'16" 0 
 83. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 08'16" 0 
 84. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 08'16" 0 
 85. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 08'16" 0 
 86. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 08'16" 0 
 87. GER  STORK Florian SUN 08'16" 0 
 88. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 08'16" 0 
 89. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 08'16" 0 
 90. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 08'16" 0 
 91. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 08'16" 0 
 92. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 08'19" 0 
 93. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 08'19" 0 
 94. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 09'05" 0 
 95. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 09'05" 0 
 96. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 10'18" 0 
 97. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 10'18" 0 
 98. COL  SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas MZN 10'18" 0 
 99. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 10'18" 0 
 100. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 10'18" 0 
 101. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 10'18" 0 
 102. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 10'18" 0 
 103. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 10'18" 0 
 104. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 10'18" 0 
 105. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 12'15" 0 
 106. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 12'30" 0 
 107. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 12'53" 0 
 108. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 12'53" 0 
 109. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 12'53" 0 
 110. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 12'53" 0 
 111. USA  HOWES Alex EF1 12'53" 0 
 112. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 12'53" 0 
 113. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 12'53" 0 
 114. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 12'53" 0 
 115. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 12'53" 0 
 116. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 12'53" 0 
 117. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 12'53" 0 
 118. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 12'53" 0 
 119. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 12'53" 0 
 120. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT 12'53" 0 
 121. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 12'53" 0 
 122. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF 12'53" 0 
 123. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 13'01" 0 
 124. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 13'01" 0 
 125. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 13'06" 0 
 126. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 13'06" 0 
 127. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 13'06" 0 
 128. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 13'06" 0 
 129. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 13'06" 0 
 130. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 13'06" 0 
 131. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 13'06" 0 
 132. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 13'06" 0 
 133. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 13'06" 0 
 134. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 13'06" 0 
 135. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 13'06" 0 
 136. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 13'06" 0 
 137. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 13'06" 0 
 138. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 13'06" 0 
 139. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 13'32" 0 
 140. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 14'44" 0 
 141. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 17'16" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM  0 
 DNF POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS  0 
 DNF USA  BROWN Nathan EF1  0 
 DNF IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN  0 
 DNF NED  OLIVIER Daan TJV  0 
 DNF ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR  0 
 DNF COL  JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN  0 
 DNF POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH  0 
 DNS FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT  0 
 DNS ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR  0 



16/06/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits