Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Arrigorriaga - Arrate (149,8 km) 12/04/2019  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 16h23'30" 10 
 1. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 3h44'14" 35 
 2. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 01'08" 22 
 3. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 01'08" 14 
 4. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'08" 8 
 5. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 01'24" 4 
 6. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 01'24" 3 
 7. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 01'50" 2 
 8. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 02'14" 1 
 9. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 02'14" 0 
 10. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 02'14" 0 
 11. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 02'14" 0 
 12. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 02'14" 0 
 13. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 02'14" 0 
 14. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 02'14" 0 
 15. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 03'05" 0 
 16. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 03'05" 0 
 17. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 03'23" 0 
 18. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 03'39" 0 
 19. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 03'46" 0 
 20. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 03'46" 0 
 21. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 04'13" 0 
 22. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 04'13" 0 
 23. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 04'34" 0 
 24. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 04'36" 0 
 25. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 04'55" 0 
 26. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian MZN 05'59" 0 
 27. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 08'53" 0 
 28. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 08'53" 0 
 29. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 13'13" 0 
 30. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 15'20" 0 
 31. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 15'20" 0 
 32. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 15'20" 0 
 33. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 19'25" 0 
 34. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 19'41" 0 
 35. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 19'41" 0 
 36. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 19'41" 0 
 37. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 19'41" 0 
 38. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 19'41" 0 
 39. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 20'58" 0 
 40. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 20'58" 0 
 41. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 20'58" 0 
 42. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 20'58" 0 
 43. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 20'58" 0 
 44. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 20'58" 0 
 45. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 20'58" 0 
 46. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 20'58" 0 
 47. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 20'58" 0 
 48. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 20'58" 0 
 49. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 20'58" 0 
 50. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 20'58" 0 
 51. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 20'58" 0 
 52. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 20'58" 0 
 53. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 20'58" 0 
 54. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 20'58" 0 
 55. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 20'58" 0 
 56. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 20'58" 0 
 57. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 20'58" 0 
 58. GER  STORK Florian SUN 20'58" 0 
 59. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 20'58" 0 
 60. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 20'58" 0 
 61. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 20'58" 0 
 62. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 20'58" 0 
 63. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 20'58" 0 
 64. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 20'58" 0 
 65. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 20'58" 0 
 66. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 20'58" 0 
 67. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 20'58" 0 
 68. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 20'58" 0 
 69. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 20'58" 0 
 70. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 20'58" 0 
 71. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 20'58" 0 
 72. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 20'58" 0 
 73. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 20'58" 0 
 74. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 20'58" 0 
 75. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 20'58" 0 
 76. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 20'58" 0 
 77. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 20'58" 0 
 78. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 20'58" 0 
 79. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 20'58" 0 
 80. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 20'58" 0 
 81. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 20'58" 0 
 82. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 20'58" 0 
 83. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 20'58" 0 
 84. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 20'58" 0 
 85. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 20'58" 0 
 86. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 20'58" 0 
 87. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 20'58" 0 
 88. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 20'58" 0 
 89. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 20'58" 0 
 90. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 20'58" 0 
 91. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 20'58" 0 
 92. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 20'58" 0 
 93. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 20'58" 0 
 94. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 20'58" 0 
 95. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 20'58" 0 
 96. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 20'58" 0 
 97. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 20'58" 0 
 98. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 20'58" 0 
 99. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 20'58" 0 
 100. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 20'58" 0 
 101. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 20'58" 0 
 102. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 22'16" 0 
 103. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 22'16" 0 
 104. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 22'16" 0 
 105. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 22'16" 0 
 106. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 22'16" 0 
 107. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 22'16" 0 
 108. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 22'16" 0 
 109. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 22'16" 0 
 110. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 22'16" 0 
 111. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 22'16" 0 
 112. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 22'16" 0 
 113. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 22'16" 0 
 114. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 22'16" 0 
 115. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 22'16" 0 
 116. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 22'16" 0 
 117. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 22'16" 0 
 118. USA  HOWES Alex EF1 22'16" 0 
 119. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 22'16" 0 
 120. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 22'16" 0 
 121. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 22'16" 0 
 122. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 22'16" 0 
 123. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 22'16" 0 
 124. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 22'16" 0 
 125. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT 22'16" 0 
 126. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 22'16" 0 
 127. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 22'36" 0 
 128. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 22'43" 0 
 129. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 22'43" 0 
 130. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 23'07" 0 
 131. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF 23'24" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM  0 
 DNF GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBM  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1  0 
 DNF BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT  0 
 DNF ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS  0 
 DNF COL  SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas MZN  0 
 DNF COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN  0 
 DNF ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH  0 
 DNS NED  OOMEN Sam SUN  0 



18/06/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits