Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Sarriguren - Estibaliz (191,4 km) 10/04/2019  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 8h34'31" 10 
 1. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 4h47'57" 35 
 2. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  22 
 3. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA  14 
 4. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN  8 
 5. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST  4 
 6. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR  3 
 7. GBR  YATES Adam MTS  2 
 8. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  1 
 9. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian MZN  0 
 10. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  0 
 11. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN  0 
 12. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV  0 
 13. NZL  BENNETT George TJV  0 
 14. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD  0 
 15. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 16. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 17. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA  0 
 18. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS  0 
 19. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN  0 
 20. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV  0 
 21. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR  0 
 22. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD  0 
 23. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH  0 
 24. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD  0 
 25. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST  0 
 26. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF  0 
 27. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 28. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR  0 
 29. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS  0 
 30. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH  0 
 31. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS  0 
 32. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS  0 
 33. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH  0 
 34. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 35. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM  0 
 36. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT  0 
 37. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA  0 
 38. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 39. ITA  ROSA Diego INS  0 
 40. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT  0 
 41. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF  0 
 42. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 09" 0 
 43. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 09" 0 
 44. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 09" 0 
 45. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 09" 0 
 46. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 09" 0 
 47. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 14" 0 
 48. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 14" 0 
 49. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 16" 0 
 50. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 16" 0 
 51. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 16" 0 
 52. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 19" 0 
 53. COL  SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas MZN 19" 0 
 54. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 19" 0 
 55. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 19" 0 
 56. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 25" 0 
 57. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 25" 0 
 58. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 25" 0 
 59. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 25" 0 
 60. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 25" 0 
 61. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 25" 0 
 62. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 25" 0 
 63. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 25" 0 
 64. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 25" 0 
 65. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 25" 0 
 66. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 25" 0 
 67. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 25" 0 
 68. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 25" 0 
 69. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 25" 0 
 70. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 25" 0 
 71. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 25" 0 
 72. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 45" 0 
 73. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 48" 0 
 74. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 51" 0 
 75. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 56" 0 
 76. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 56" 0 
 77. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 01'00" 0 
 78. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 01'00" 0 
 79. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 01'00" 0 
 80. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 01'00" 0 
 81. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 01'00" 0 
 82. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 01'00" 0 
 83. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 01'02" 0 
 84. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 01'06" 0 
 85. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 01'06" 0 
 86. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 01'06" 0 
 87. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 01'33" 0 
 88. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 01'33" 0 
 89. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 01'43" 0 
 90. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 01'43" 0 
 91. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 02'08" 0 
 92. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 02'08" 0 
 93. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 02'08" 0 
 94. COL  JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 02'08" 0 
 95. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 02'16" 0 
 96. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 02'19" 0 
 97. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 02'19" 0 
 98. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 02'39" 0 
 99. GER  STORK Florian SUN 02'39" 0 
 100. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 02'39" 0 
 101. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 02'39" 0 
 102. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 02'39" 0 
 103. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 02'39" 0 
 104. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 02'39" 0 
 105. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 02'39" 0 
 106. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 02'54" 0 
 107. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 02'54" 0 
 108. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 02'54" 0 
 109. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 03'07" 0 
 110. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 03'24" 0 
 111. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 03'24" 0 
 112. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 03'46" 0 
 113. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 03'46" 0 
 114. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 03'52" 0 
 115. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04'25" 0 
 116. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 04'26" 0 
 117. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 04'26" 0 
 118. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 04'26" 0 
 119. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 04'26" 0 
 120. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04'26" 0 
 121. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 04'26" 0 
 122. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 04'26" 0 
 123. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 04'26" 0 
 124. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 04'26" 0 
 125. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 04'26" 0 
 126. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 04'26" 0 
 127. NED  OLIVIER Daan TJV 05'46" 0 
 128. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 05'46" 0 
 129. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 05'46" 0 
 130. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 05'46" 0 
 131. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 05'46" 0 
 132. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 05'46" 0 
 133. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 05'46" 0 
 134. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 05'46" 0 
 135. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT 05'46" 0 
 136. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 05'46" 0 
 137. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 05'46" 0 
 138. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 05'46" 0 
 139. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 05'46" 0 
 140. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF 05'46" 0 
 141. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 05'46" 0 
 142. USA  HOWES Alex EF1 05'46" 0 
 143. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 06'54" 0 
 144. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 08'32" 0 
 145. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 08'32" 0 
 146. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 08'38" 0 
 147. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 09'28" 0 
 148. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 09'28" 0 
 149. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 09'28" 0 
 150. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 09'28" 0 
 151. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 12'09" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  CRAS Steff TKA  0 
 DNF AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS  0 
 DNF NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT  0 
 DNF GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD  0 
 DNF ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH  0 
 DNF POR  FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves BBH  0 
 DNS AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM  0 



18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits