Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, General classification 13/04/2019  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 19h24'09" 220 
 2. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 29" 165 
 3. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 31" 140 
 4. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 36" 116 
 5. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 51" 104 
 6. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 01'56" 95 
 7. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 02'56" 86 
 8. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 03'25" 77 
 9. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 03'29" 68 
 10. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 03'44" 59 
 11. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 04'15" 50 
 12. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 05'25" 45 
 13. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 06'02" 40 
 14. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 06'15" 35 
 15. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 06'43" 32 
 16. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 06'45" 29 
 17. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 07'06" 26 
 18. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 09'03" 23 
 19. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 11'43" 20 
 20. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 15'56" 18 
 21. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 16'43" 16 
 22. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 18'51" 14 
 23. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 19'32" 13 
 24. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 21'25" 12 
 25. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 22'53" 11 
 26. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian MZN 23'07" 10 
 27. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 23'45" 9 
 28. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 25'01" 8 
 29. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 25'32" 7 
 30. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 30'20" 6 
 31. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 30'25" 5 
 32. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 30'30" 5 
 33. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 30'57" 5 
 34. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 31'04" 5 
 35. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 31'59" 5 
 36. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 32'55" 5 
 37. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 33'34" 5 
 38. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 34'44" 5 
 39. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 35'37" 5 
 40. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 35'43" 5 
 41. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 36'40" 5 
 42. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 36'56" 5 
 43. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 37'30" 5 
 44. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 38'16" 5 
 45. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 38'24" 5 
 46. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 40'46" 5 
 47. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 41'01" 5 
 48. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 42'26" 5 
 49. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 43'32" 5 
 50. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 43'33" 5 
 51. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 44'12" 5 
 52. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 44'20" 5 
 53. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 46'17" 5 
 54. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 47'20" 5 
 55. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 47'47" 5 
 56. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 47'56" 5 
 57. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 48'56" 5 
 58. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 49'07" 5 
 59. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 49'08" 5 
 60. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 50'07" 5 
 61. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 51'30" 5 
 62. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 51'45" 5 
 63. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 52'31" 5 
 64. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 52'36" 5 
 65. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 53'09" 5 
 66. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 53'14" 5 
 67. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 53'24" 5 
 68. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 53'25" 5 
 69. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 53'45" 5 
 70. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 55'29" 5 
 71. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 56'29" 5 
 72. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 56'37" 5 
 73. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 57'00" 5 
 74. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 57'32" 5 
 75. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 58'19" 5 
 76. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 59'23" 5 
 77. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 59'27" 5 
 78. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 59'34" 5 
 79. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 1h00'11" 5 
 80. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 1h00'35" 5 
 81. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 1h00'42" 5 
 82. GER  STORK Florian SUN 1h01'36" 5 
 83. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 1h01'43" 5 
 84. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 1h02'09" 5 
 85. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 1h03'01" 5 
 86. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 1h03'25" 5 
 87. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 1h04'50" 5 
 88. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 1h05'31" 5 
 89. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 1h06'12" 5 
 90. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 1h06'13" 5 
 91. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 1h07'13" 5 
 92. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 1h07'23" 5 
 93. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 1h08'21" 5 
 94. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 1h11'06" 5 
 95. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 1h12'01" 5 
 96. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 1h15'14" 5 



20/04/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits