Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zumarraga - Gorraiz (149,5 km) 9/04/2019  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 3h46'44" 10 
 1. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 3h29'37" 35 
 2. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 01" 22 
 3. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 01" 14 
 4. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 01" 8 
 5. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01" 4 
 6. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 01" 3 
 7. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01" 2 
 8. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 01" 1 
 9. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 01" 0 
 10. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 01" 0 
 11. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 01" 0 
 12. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01" 0 
 13. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 01" 0 
 14. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 01" 0 
 15. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 01" 0 
 16. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01" 0 
 17. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01" 0 
 18. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 01" 0 
 19. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 09" 0 
 20. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 09" 0 
 21. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 09" 0 
 22. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 09" 0 
 23. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 09" 0 
 24. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 09" 0 
 25. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 09" 0 
 26. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 09" 0 
 27. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 09" 0 
 28. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 09" 0 
 29. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 09" 0 
 30. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 09" 0 
 31. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 09" 0 
 32. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 09" 0 
 33. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 09" 0 
 34. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 09" 0 
 35. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 09" 0 
 36. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 09" 0 
 37. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 09" 0 
 38. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 09" 0 
 39. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian MZN 16" 0 
 40. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 18" 0 
 41. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 20" 0 
 42. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 23" 0 
 43. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 23" 0 
 44. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 23" 0 
 45. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 23" 0 
 46. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 23" 0 
 47. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 23" 0 
 48. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 23" 0 
 49. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 01'05" 0 
 50. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 01'10" 0 
 51. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 01'12" 0 
 52. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 01'15" 0 
 53. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 01'15" 0 
 54. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 01'24" 0 
 55. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 01'24" 0 
 56. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 01'26" 0 
 57. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 01'28" 0 
 58. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 01'28" 0 
 59. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 01'31" 0 
 60. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 01'31" 0 
 61. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 01'31" 0 
 62. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 01'31" 0 
 63. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 01'39" 0 
 64. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 01'43" 0 
 65. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 01'49" 0 
 66. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 01'49" 0 
 67. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 01'53" 0 
 68. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 01'53" 0 
 69. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 01'57" 0 
 70. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 01'57" 0 
 71. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 01'57" 0 
 72. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT 02'26" 0 
 73. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 02'29" 0 
 74. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 02'35" 0 
 75. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 02'43" 0 
 76. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 02'45" 0 
 77. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 03'09" 0 
 78. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03'54" 0 
 79. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 07'32" 0 
 80. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 08'15" 0 
 81. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 08'15" 0 
 82. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 08'15" 0 
 83. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 08'15" 0 
 84. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 08'15" 0 
 85. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 08'15" 0 
 86. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 08'58" 0 
 87. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 12'53" 0 
 88. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 12'53" 0 
 89. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 12'53" 0 
 90. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 12'53" 0 
 91. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 12'53" 0 
 92. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 12'53" 0 
 93. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 12'53" 0 
 94. GER  STORK Florian SUN 12'53" 0 
 95. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 12'53" 0 
 96. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 12'53" 0 
 97. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 12'53" 0 
 98. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 12'53" 0 
 99. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 12'53" 0 
 100. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 12'53" 0 
 101. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 12'53" 0 
 102. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF 12'53" 0 
 103. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 12'53" 0 
 104. COL  SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas MZN 12'53" 0 
 105. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 12'53" 0 
 106. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 12'53" 0 
 107. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 12'53" 0 
 108. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 12'53" 0 
 109. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 12'53" 0 
 110. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 12'53" 0 
 111. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 12'53" 0 
 112. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 12'53" 0 
 113. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 12'53" 0 
 114. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 12'53" 0 
 115. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 12'53" 0 
 116. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 12'53" 0 
 117. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 12'53" 0 
 118. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 12'53" 0 
 119. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 12'53" 0 
 120. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 12'53" 0 
 121. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 12'53" 0 
 122. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 12'53" 0 
 123. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 12'53" 0 
 124. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH 12'53" 0 
 125. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 12'53" 0 
 126. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 12'53" 0 
 127. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 12'53" 0 
 128. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 12'53" 0 
 129. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 12'53" 0 
 130. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 12'53" 0 
 131. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 12'53" 0 
 132. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 12'53" 0 
 133. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 12'53" 0 
 134. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 12'53" 0 
 135. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 12'53" 0 
 136. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 12'53" 0 
 137. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 12'53" 0 
 138. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 12'53" 0 
 139. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 12'53" 0 
 140. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 12'53" 0 
 141. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 12'53" 0 
 142. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 12'53" 0 
 143. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 12'53" 0 
 144. NED  OLIVIER Daan TJV 12'53" 0 
 145. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 12'53" 0 
 146. USA  HOWES Alex EF1 12'53" 0 
 147. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 12'53" 0 
 148. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 13'04" 0 
 149. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 13'07" 0 
 150. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 14'24" 0 
 151. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 14'24" 0 
 152. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 14'24" 0 
 153. POR  FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves BBH 14'24" 0 
 154. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 14'24" 0 
 155. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 14'24" 0 
 156. COL  JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 14'24" 0 
 157. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 14'24" 0 
 158. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 14'24" 0 
 159. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 14'24" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF UKR  PADUN Mark TBM  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC  0 



16/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits