Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Zumarraga - Zumarraga I.T.T. (11,3 km) 8/04/2019  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 17'10" 10 
 1. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 17'10" 35 
 2. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 09" 22 
 3. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 10" 14 
 4. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 12" 8 
 5. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 16" 4 
 6. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 19" 3 
 7. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 22" 2 
 8. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 24" 1 
 9. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 30" 0 
 10. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 31" 0 
 11. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 32" 0 
 12. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 32" 0 
 13. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 34" 0 
 14. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 35" 0 
 15. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 37" 0 
 16. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 38" 0 
 17. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 42" 0 
 18. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 43" 0 
 19. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 46" 0 
 20. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 46" 0 
 21. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 47" 0 
 22. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 47" 0 
 23. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 48" 0 
 24. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 49" 0 
 25. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 50" 0 
 26. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 51" 0 
 27. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 53" 0 
 28. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 54" 0 
 29. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 54" 0 
 30. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 54" 0 
 31. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 54" 0 
 32. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 55" 0 
 33. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 56" 0 
 34. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 56" 0 
 35. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 57" 0 
 36. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 58" 0 
 37. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 58" 0 
 38. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 01'00" 0 
 39. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 01'01" 0 
 40. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 01'03" 0 
 41. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 01'03" 0 
 42. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 01'03" 0 
 43. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 01'05" 0 
 44. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 01'05" 0 
 45. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 01'07" 0 
 46. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 01'08" 0 
 47. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 01'08" 0 
 48. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 01'08" 0 
 49. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01'10" 0 
 50. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 01'10" 0 
 51. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 01'11" 0 
 52. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 01'11" 0 
 53. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 01'11" 0 
 54. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'12" 0 
 55. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 01'13" 0 
 56. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 01'13" 0 
 57. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 01'14" 0 
 58. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 01'14" 0 
 59. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 01'15" 0 
 60. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 01'15" 0 
 61. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 01'15" 0 
 62. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 01'16" 0 
 63. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 01'16" 0 
 64. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 01'17" 0 
 65. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 01'17" 0 
 66. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 01'18" 0 
 67. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 01'20" 0 
 68. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian MZN 01'20" 0 
 69. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 01'22" 0 
 70. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'24" 0 
 71. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 01'25" 0 
 72. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 01'26" 0 
 73. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 01'27" 0 
 74. GER  STORK Florian SUN 01'27" 0 
 75. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 01'28" 0 
 76. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 01'29" 0 
 77. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 01'29" 0 
 78. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'29" 0 
 79. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 01'31" 0 
 80. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 01'31" 0 
 81. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 01'32" 0 
 82. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 01'32" 0 
 83. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 01'32" 0 
 84. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 01'32" 0 
 85. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 01'33" 0 
 86. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 01'33" 0 
 87. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 01'33" 0 
 88. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 01'33" 0 
 89. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 01'33" 0 
 90. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 01'34" 0 
 91. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 01'34" 0 
 92. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 01'36" 0 
 93. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH 01'36" 0 
 94. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 01'37" 0 
 95. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 01'38" 0 
 96. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 01'38" 0 
 97. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 01'39" 0 
 98. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'40" 0 
 99. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 01'40" 0 
 100. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 01'40" 0 
 101. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 01'41" 0 
 102. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 01'42" 0 
 103. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 01'42" 0 
 104. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 01'43" 0 
 105. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 01'44" 0 
 106. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 01'45" 0 
 107. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 01'46" 0 
 108. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 01'46" 0 
 109. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 01'46" 0 
 110. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 01'48" 0 
 111. USA  HOWES Alex EF1 01'50" 0 
 112. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 01'50" 0 
 113. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 01'50" 0 
 114. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 01'51" 0 
 115. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 01'52" 0 
 116. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 01'54" 0 
 117. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 01'54" 0 
 118. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 01'54" 0 
 119. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 01'55" 0 
 120. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 01'57" 0 
 121. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 01'58" 0 
 122. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 02'02" 0 
 123. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 02'02" 0 
 124. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 02'06" 0 
 125. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 02'06" 0 
 126. POR  FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves BBH 02'06" 0 
 127. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 02'07" 0 
 128. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 02'12" 0 
 129. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 02'12" 0 
 130. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 02'14" 0 
 131. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 02'16" 0 
 132. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 02'17" 0 
 133. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 02'18" 0 
 134. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 02'18" 0 
 135. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 02'18" 0 
 136. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 02'20" 0 
 137. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 02'20" 0 
 138. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 02'21" 0 
 139. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 02'23" 0 
 140. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF 02'24" 0 
 141. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 02'26" 0 
 142. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 02'27" 0 
 143. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 02'28" 0 
 144. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 02'32" 0 
 145. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 02'33" 0 
 146. COL  JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 02'34" 0 
 147. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 02'35" 0 
 148. COL  SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas MZN 02'37" 0 
 149. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 02'38" 0 
 150. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT 02'40" 0 
 151. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 02'40" 0 
 152. NED  OLIVIER Daan TJV 02'43" 0 
 153. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 02'45" 0 
 154. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 02'55" 0 
 155. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 03'00" 0 
 156. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 03'08" 0 
 157. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 03'09" 0 
 158. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 03'14" 0 
 159. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 03'15" 0 
 160. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 03'54" 0 
 161. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 05'58" 0 



15/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits