Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Le Chambon-sur-Lignon - Tullins (184 km) 6/06/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 12h37'04" 11 
 1. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 4h06'06" 45 
 2. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP  28 
 3. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG  18 
 4. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan DEN  10 
 5. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ  5 
 6. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP  3 
 7. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 11" 2 
 8. FRA  COQUARD Bryan DEN 11" 1 
 9. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 11" 0 
 10. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN 11" 0 
 11. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 11" 0 
 12. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 11" 0 
 13. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 11" 0 
 14. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 11" 0 
 15. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 11" 0 
 16. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 11" 0 
 17. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 11" 0 
 18. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 11" 0 
 19. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG 11" 0 
 20. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 11" 0 
 21. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 11" 0 
 22. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 11" 0 
 23. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 11" 0 
 24. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 11" 0 
 25. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 11" 0 
 26. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 11" 0 
 27. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 11" 0 
 28. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 11" 0 
 29. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 11" 0 
 30. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 11" 0 
 31. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 11" 0 
 32. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 11" 0 
 33. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 11" 0 
 34. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 11" 0 
 35. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 11" 0 
 36. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD 11" 0 
 37. FRA  TULIK Angelo DEN 11" 0 
 38. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 11" 0 
 39. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 11" 0 
 40. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 11" 0 
 41. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG 11" 0 
 42. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORS 11" 0 
 43. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 11" 0 
 44. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST 11" 0 
 45. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 11" 0 
 46. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 11" 0 
 47. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 11" 0 
 48. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 11" 0 
 49. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 11" 0 
 50. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 11" 0 
 51. NED  CLEMENT Stef TLJ 11" 0 
 52. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 11" 0 
 53. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 11" 0 
 54. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 11" 0 
 55. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 11" 0 
 56. IRL  MARTIN Daniel QST 11" 0 
 57. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ 11" 0 
 58. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 11" 0 
 59. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 11" 0 
 60. USA  TALANSKY Andrew CDT 11" 0 
 61. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 11" 0 
 62. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 11" 0 
 63. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 11" 0 
 64. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 11" 0 
 65. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 11" 0 
 66. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 11" 0 
 67. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 11" 0 
 68. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 11" 0 
 69. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 11" 0 
 70. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 11" 0 
 71. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TFS 11" 0 
 72. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 11" 0 
 73. GBR  YATES Simon ORS 11" 0 
 74. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD 11" 0 
 75. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 11" 0 
 76. GER  MARTIN Tony KAT 11" 0 
 77. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 11" 0 
 78. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS 11" 0 
 79. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 11" 0 
 80. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 11" 0 
 81. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 11" 0 
 82. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 11" 0 
 83. AUS  GERRANS Simon ORS 11" 0 
 84. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 11" 0 
 85. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 11" 0 
 86. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 11" 0 
 87. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 11" 0 
 88. FRA  MORICE Julien DEN 11" 0 
 89. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 11" 0 
 90. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 11" 0 
 91. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DMP 11" 0 
 92. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 11" 0 
 93. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 11" 0 
 94. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 11" 0 
 95. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 11" 0 
 96. FRA  GAUDU David FDJ 11" 0 
 97. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 11" 0 
 98. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT 11" 0 
 99. AUS  CANTY Brendan CDT 11" 0 
 100. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 11" 0 
 101. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 11" 0 
 102. GER  POLITT Nils KAT 11" 0 
 103. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 11" 0 
 104. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 11" 0 
 105. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 11" 0 
 106. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 11" 0 
 107. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT 11" 0 
 108. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 11" 0 
 109. FRA  HUPOND Thierry DMP 11" 0 
 110. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 11" 0 
 111. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 11" 0 
 112. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 11" 0 
 113. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD 11" 0 
 114. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 11" 0 
 115. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 11" 0 
 116. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 11" 0 
 117. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 11" 0 
 118. FRA  SICARD Romain DEN 11" 0 
 119. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 11" 0 
 120. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 11" 0 
 121. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 11" 0 
 122. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 11" 0 
 123. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 11" 0 
 124. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 11" 0 
 125. FRA  BARGUIL Warren SUN 11" 0 
 126. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 11" 0 
 127. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 11" 0 
 128. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 11" 0 
 129. FRA  PETIT Adrien DEN 11" 0 
 130. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 39" 0 
 131. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 45" 0 
 132. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 47" 0 
 133. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 47" 0 
 134. AUS  HOWSON Damien ORS 47" 0 
 135. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 47" 0 
 136. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 50" 0 
 137. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 51" 0 
 138. BEL  DE BACKER Bert SUN 55" 0 
 139. SLO  BOZIC Borut TBM 01'00" 0 
 140. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 01'02" 0 
 141. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 01'02" 0 
 142. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 01'02" 0 
 143. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 01'20" 0 
 144. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 01'56" 0 
 145. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 01'56" 0 
 146. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 01'59" 0 
 147. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 01'59" 0 
 148. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ORS 02'25" 0 
 149. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 02'25" 0 
 150. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 02'25" 0 
 151. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 02'39" 0 
 152. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 02'39" 0 
 153. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 03'19" 0 
 154. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03'26" 0 
 155. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FDJ 03'27" 0 
 156. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 04'02" 0 
 157. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 07'04" 0 
 158. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 07'04" 0 
 159. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 07'04" 0 
 160. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 07'04" 0 
 161. ITA  ZURLO Federico UAD 07'04" 0 
 162. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 07'04" 0 
 163. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 07'04" 0 
 164. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 07'04" 0 
 165. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas DEN 07'04" 0 
 166. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 07'04" 0 
 167. GBR  SHAW James LTS 07'04" 0 
 168. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 07'04" 0 
 169. CZE  VAKOC Petr QST 07'04" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CZE  KÖNIG Leopold BOH  0 
 DNS BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ  0 
 DNS ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST  0 



22/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits