Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (204 km) 10/03/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 11h07'13" 11 
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 4h51'59" 45 
 2. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  28 
 3. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS  18 
 4. ITA  MODOLO Sacha UAD  10 
 5. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS  5 
 6. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT  3 
 7. ITA  PALINI Andrea ANS  2 
 8. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD  1 
 9. AUT  PREIDLER Georg SUN  0 
 10. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon SUN  0 
 11. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 12. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS  0 
 13. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT  0 
 14. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 15. SLO  KUMP Marko UAD  0 
 16. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN  0 
 17. ITA  ARU Fabio AST  0 
 18. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM  0 
 19. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST  0 
 20. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN  0 
 21. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY  0 
 22. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 23. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS  0 
 24. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 25. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 26. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS  0 
 27. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD  0 
 28. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  0 
 29. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN  0 
 30. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD  0 
 31. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 32. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT  0 
 33. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD  0 
 34. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC  0 
 35. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC  0 
 36. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST  0 
 37. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH  0 
 38. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS  0 
 39. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 40. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ  0 
 41. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 42. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 43. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  0 
 44. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT  0 
 45. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ  0 
 46. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  0 
 47. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 48. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  0 
 49. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ  0 
 50. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  0 
 51. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH  0 
 52. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 53. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley ANS  0 
 54. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD  0 
 55. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT  0 
 56. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST  0 
 57. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 58. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM  0 
 59. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  0 
 60. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 61. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD  0 
 62. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV  0 
 63. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS  0 
 64. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH  0 
 65. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD  0 
 66. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD  0 
 67. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT  0 
 68. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT  0 
 69. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP  0 
 70. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM  0 
 71. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM  0 
 72. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM  0 
 73. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM  0 
 74. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS  0 
 75. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ  0 
 76. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 77. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM  0 
 78. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM  0 
 79. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 80. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ  0 
 81. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 82. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ  0 
 83. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ORS  0 
 84. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 85. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV  0 
 86. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS  0 
 87. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT  0 
 88. USA  HAGA Chad SUN  0 
 89. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ  0 
 90. FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 91. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST  0 
 92. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ  0 
 93. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS  0 
 94. GBR  YATES Adam ORS  0 
 95. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke ORS  0 
 96. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 97. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 98. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 99. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY  0 
 100. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  0 
 101. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST  0 
 102. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT  0 
 103. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT  0 
 104. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS  0 
 105. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 02'20" 0 
 106. AUS  HEPBURN Michael ORS 02'20" 0 
 107. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD  0 
 108. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ  0 
 109. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 110. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS  0 
 111. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST  0 
 112. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  0 
 113. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 114. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 02'59" 0 
 115. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 03'05" 0 
 116. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 03'05" 0 
 117. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 03'05" 0 
 118. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 03'05" 0 
 119. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 03'05" 0 
 120. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 03'05" 0 
 121. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 03'09" 0 
 122. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 03'09" 0 
 123. JPN  NAKANE Hideto NIP 03'09" 0 
 124. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 03'09" 0 
 125. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 03'14" 0 
 126. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST  0 
 127. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 03'14" 0 
 128. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 03'14" 0 
 129. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 03'14" 0 
 130. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 03'14" 0 
 131. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03'14" 0 
 132. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH  0 
 133. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST  0 
 134. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David NIP 03'27" 0 
 135. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 03'31" 0 
 136. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT  0 
 137. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 04'10" 0 
 138. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 04'12" 0 
 139. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST  0 
 140. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST  0 
 141. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 04'16" 0 
 142. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 04'16" 0 
 143. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias TFS  0 
 144. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP  0 
 145. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN 04'20" 0 
 146. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 147. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 148. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 04'30" 0 
 149. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 06'07" 0 
 150. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 09'13" 0 
 151. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT 09'13" 0 
 152. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BRD 09'13" 0 
 153. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 09'13" 0 
 154. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 09'13" 0 
 155. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 09'13" 0 
 156. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 09'13" 0 
 157. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 09'13" 0 
 158. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 09'13" 0 
 159. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 09'13" 0 
 160. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 09'13" 0 
 161. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 09'13" 0 
 162. ITA  MOSER Moreno AST 09'13" 0 
 163. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 09'13" 0 
 164. FRA  GIOUX Romain TNN 09'13" 0 
 165. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 09'13" 0 
 166. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 09'13" 0 
 167. ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD 09'13" 0 
 168. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 09'13" 0 
 169. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 09'13" 0 
 170. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 09'13" 0 
 171. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 09'26" 0 
 172. ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD 09'31" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD  0 



16/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits