Ita  Il Lombardia (240 km) 1/10/2016  
  Category: 1.WT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OBE 6h26'36" 280 
 2. ITA  ROSA Diego AST  170 
 3. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT  145 
 4. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 06" 125 
 5. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT 01'19" 112 
 6. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'24" 100 
 7. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 01'24" 90 
 8. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 01'24" 80 
 9. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 01'24" 70 
 10. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 01'24" 62 
 11. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 01'26" 54 
 12. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 02'04" 46 
 13. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 02'05" 42 
 14. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 02'42" 38 
 15. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 05'02" 34 
 16. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 05'02" 32 
 17. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 05'02" 30 
 18. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 05'33" 28 
 19. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 06'24" 26 
 20. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 06'36" 24 
 21. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 07'17" 22 
 22. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 08'10" 20 
 23. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 08'10" 18 
 24. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 08'10" 16 
 25. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 08'10" 14 
 26. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 08'10" 12 
 27. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 08'10" 10 
 28. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 08'10" 8 
 29. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFS 08'10" 7 
 30. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 08'10" 6 
 31. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 08'10" 5 
 32. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 10'30" 5 
 33. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 10'30" 5 
 34. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 10'30" 5 
 35. AUT  GOGL Michael TNK 10'30" 5 
 36. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 10'30" 5 
 37. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 10'30" 5 
 38. NED  OOMEN Sam TGA 10'30" 5 
 39. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 10'30" 5 
 40. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 10'30" 5 
 41. ITA  PETILLI Simone LAM 15'05" 5 
 42. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 15'51" 5 
 43. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OBE 15'51" 5 
 44. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 15'51" 5 
 45. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 15'51" 5 
 46. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 15'54" 5 
 47. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 15'57" 5 
 48. IRL  MARTIN Daniel EQS 15'57" 5 
 49. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 15'57" 5 
 50. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 16'01" 5 
 51. ITA  VELASCO Simone BAR 18'12" 5 
 52. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 18'12" 5 
 53. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 18'12" 5 
 54. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 18'12" 5 
 55. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 18'12" 5 
 56. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 18'12" 5 
 57. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 18'12" 5 
 58. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 18'12" 5 
 59. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 18'12" 5 
 60. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 18'16" 5 
 61. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 20'09" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS  0 
 DNF AUS  POWER Robert OBE  0 
 DNF NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD  0 
 DNF ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD  0 
 DNF ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD  0 
 DNF BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD  0 
 DNF ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD  0 
 DNF BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD  0 
 DNF NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TGA  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA  0 
 DNF NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad TGA  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert TGA  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE  0 
 DNF ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben OBE  0 
 DNF BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS  0 
 DNF COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  0 
 DNF SLO  BOLE Grega NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP  0 
 DNF ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  KOISHI Yuma NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  YAMAMOTO Genki NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco NIP  0 
 DNF AUS  HAIG Jack OBE  0 
 DNF AUS  HOWSON Damien OBE  0 
 DNF BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OBE  0 
 DNF RUS  SILIN Egor KAT  0 
 DNF EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  0 
 DNF POL  MAJKA Rafal TNK  0 
 DNF ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TNK  0 
 DNF POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TNK  0 
 DNF POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TNK  0 
 DNF LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 DNF CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TFS  0 
 DNF FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS  0 
 DNF BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 DNF ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL  0 
 DNF ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL  0 
 DNF BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  FEDI Andrea WIL  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL  0 
 DNF CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TNK  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Jesper TNK  0 
 DNF ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ  0 
 DNF GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ  0 
 DNF USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ  0 
 DNF ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY  0 
 DNF BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  0 
 DNF CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY  0 
 DNF ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY  0 
 DNF NED  POELS Wout SKY  0 
 DNF IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  0 
 DNF RUS  BRUTT Pavel TNK  0 
 DNF ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL  0 
 DNF BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 DNF ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 DNF ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC  0 
 DNF FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT  0 
 DNF POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CDT  0 
 DNF ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSER Moreno CDT  0 
 DNF NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT  0 
 DNF AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC  0 
 DNF CZE  HIRT Jan CCC  0 
 DNF POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC  0 
 DNF POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC  0 
 DNF ITA  PONZI Simone CCC  0 
 DNF ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR  0 
 DNF UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 DNF EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 DNF COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 DNF ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST  0 
 DNF FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AND  0 
 DNF ITA  NARDIN Alberto AND  0 
 DNF ITA  RATTO Daniele AND  0 
 DNF ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND  0 
 DNF ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR  0 
 DNF BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC  0 
 DNF FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF  0 
 DNF FRA  EDET Nicolas COF  0 
 DNF RUS  ZAKARIN Aydar GAZ  0 
 DNF SUI  ZAUGG Oliver IAM  0 
 DNF NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM  0 
 DNF NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM  0 
 DNF COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM  0 
 DNF USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 DNF CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM  0 
 DNF SLO  POLANC Jan LAM  0 
 DNF FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DOCKX Gert LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS  0 
 DNF RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ  0 
 DNF FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold COF  0 
 DNF ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  0 
 DNF FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF  0 
 DNF BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS  0 
 DNF CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS  0 
 DNF FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  MAISON Jérémy FDJ  0 
 DNF SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 DNF RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ  0 
 DNF BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 



19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits