Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Burgos - La Bien Aparecida (196 km) 9/09/2005  
  Category: GT2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 52h25'40" 18 
 1. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 4h03'40" 60 
 2. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 04" 40 
 3. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto DVL 08" 25 
 4. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel TMO 08" 15 
 5. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan IBA 25" 10 
 6. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo IBA 31" 7 
 7. ESP  LATASA LASA David ECV 46" 5 
 8. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel PHO 47" 3 
 9. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos ECV 49" 2 
 10. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 49" 1 
 11. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto LSW 49" 0 
 12. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco IBA 49" 0 
 13. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 49" 0 
 14. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos PHO 49" 0 
 15. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ECV 51" 0 
 16. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David ECV 58" 0 
 17. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio LSW 01'06" 0 
 18. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose TMO 01'08" 0 
 19. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel QST 01'23" 0 
 20. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba LSW 01'23" 0 
 21. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino SDV 01'23" 0 
 22. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel LSW 01'30" 0 
 23. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo SDV 01'33" 0 
 24. BEL  AERTS Mario DVL 01'33" 0 
 25. USA  DANIELSON Tom DSC 01'33" 0 
 26. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 01'36" 0 
 27. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep REF 01'39" 0 
 28. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 01'40" 0 
 29. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian FAS 01'40" 0 
 30. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 01'40" 0 
 31. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai IBA 01'40" 0 
 32. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel CSC 01'40" 0 
 33. FRA  KERN Christophe BTL 01'40" 0 
 34. ESP  GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA Gorka EUS 01'40" 0 
 35. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis REF 01'40" 0 
 36. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LSW 01'40" 0 
 37. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REF 01'40" 0 
 38. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 01'40" 0 
 39. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 01'40" 0 
 40. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles LIQ 01'40" 0 
 41. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 01'40" 0 
 42. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 01'40" 0 
 43. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 01'48" 0 
 44. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 02'13" 0 
 45. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REF 02'13" 0 
 46. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel LAM 02'22" 0 
 47. BEL  DOCKX Bart DVL 02'22" 0 
 48. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael SDV 02'22" 0 
 49. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC 02'36" 0 
 50. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LSW 02'49" 0 
 51. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 02'49" 0 
 52. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David EUS 02'49" 0 
 53. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr C.A 02'49" 0 
 54. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony BTL 02'49" 0 
 55. SUI  MONTGOMERY Sven GST 02'49" 0 
 56. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 02'49" 0 
 57. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 02'49" 0 
 58. GER  ZIEGLER Thomas GST 02'49" 0 
 59. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises REF 02'49" 0 
 60. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos DVL 02'49" 0 
 61. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo PHO 02'49" 0 
 62. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 02'49" 0 
 63. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas C.A 02'49" 0 
 64. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr RAB 02'49" 0 
 65. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David ECV 02'49" 0 
 66. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo COF 02'49" 0 
 67. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor EUS 02'59" 0 
 68. GER  ZABEL Erik TMO 03'28" 0 
 69. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro DOM 03'28" 0 
 70. RSA  MCLEOD Ian FDJ 03'28" 0 
 71. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 03'48" 0 
 72. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV 03'48" 0 
 73. ITA  MIORIN Devis LIQ 03'48" 0 
 74. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto FAS 03'51" 0 
 75. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Ignacio PHO 03'53" 0 
 76. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim SDV 04'19" 0 
 77. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QST 04'31" 0 
 78. ITA  SACCHI Fabio FAS 04'39" 0 
 79. GER  ALDAG Rolf TMO 05'04" 0 
 80. GER  KLIER Andreas TMO 05'04" 0 
 81. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO 05'04" 0 
 82. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 05'04" 0 
 83. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele TMO 05'04" 0 
 84. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco IBA 05'04" 0 
 85. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio ECV 05'21" 0 
 86. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo ECV 05'23" 0 
 87. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV 05'49" 0 
 88. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio DOM 05'49" 0 
 89. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 05'49" 0 
 90. CAN  BARRY Michael DSC 05'49" 0 
 91. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REF 05'49" 0 
 92. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo FAS 06'04" 0 
 93. ITA  VELO Marco FAS 06'04" 0 
 94. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 06'04" 0 
 95. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier REF 06'04" 0 
 96. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo FAS 06'06" 0 
 97. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 06'08" 0 
 98. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 06'09" 0 
 99. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 06'09" 0 
 100. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 06'09" 0 
 101. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier ECV 06'37" 0 
 102. USA  TRENTI Guido QST 06'59" 0 
 103. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor LSW 06'59" 0 
 104. GER  PESCHEL Uwe GST 06'59" 0 
 105. ITA  PERON Andrea CSC 06'59" 0 
 106. NED  VAN BON Leon DVL 06'59" 0 
 107. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST 07'03" 0 
 108. GER  GERDEMANN Linus CSC 07'08" 0 
 109. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel IBA 08'45" 0 
 110. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente IBA 08'45" 0 
 111. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 13'10" 0 
 112. ESP  PEÑA IZA Aketza EUS 13'10" 0 
 113. SUI  ELMIGER Martin PHO 13'10" 0 
 114. ITA  GEROSA Mauro LIQ 13'10" 0 
 115. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 13'10" 0 
 116. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben DVL 13'10" 0 
 117. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz LSW 13'10" 0 
 118. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert DVL 13'10" 0 
 119. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen QST 13'10" 0 
 120. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 13'10" 0 
 121. AUT  KOHL Bernhard TMO 13'10" 0 
 122. FRA  COYOT Arnaud COF 13'29" 0 
 123. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST 15'17" 0 
 124. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni CSC 15'17" 0 
 125. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 15'17" 0 
 126. FRA  CASPER Jimmy COF 15'17" 0 
 127. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus LIQ 15'17" 0 
 128. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ 15'17" 0 
 129. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik QST 15'17" 0 
 130. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ 15'17" 0 
 131. FRA  DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé COF 15'17" 0 
 132. NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB 15'17" 0 
 133. AUT  MATZBACHER Andreas LAM 15'17" 0 
 134. NZL  DEAN Julian C.A 15'17" 0 
 135. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 15'17" 0 
 136. GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST 15'17" 0 
 137. DEN  JOHANSEN Allan CSC 15'17" 0 
 138. AUS  GATES Nick DVL 15'17" 0 
 139. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien BTL 15'17" 0 
 140. FRA  GENE Yohann BTL 15'17" 0 
 141. UZB  NURITDINOV Rafael DOM 15'17" 0 
 142. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 15'17" 0 
 143. GER  KORFF André TMO 15'17" 0 
 144. AUT  HASELBACHER René GST 15'17" 0 
 145. FRA  FINOT Frédéric FDJ 15'17" 0 
 146. SVK  JURCO Matej DOM 22'30" 0 
 147. FIN  VASTARANTA Jukka RAB 22'30" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A  0 
 DNF BEL  STEELS Tom DVL  0 
 DNF ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel DSC  0 
 DNF ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM  0 
 DNF COL  GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Fredy Excelino REF  0 
 DNS POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho DSC  0 
 DNS LUX  JOACHIM Benoît DSC  0 
 DNS NED  SCHEUNEMAN Niels RAB  0 



7/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits