Ita  Il Lombardia (260 km) 5/10/2014  
  Category: 1.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 6h25'33" 280 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01" 170 
 3. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 01" 145 
 4. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB 01" 125 
 5. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 01" 112 
 6. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 01" 100 
 7. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 01" 90 
 8. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 01" 80 
 9. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 01" 70 
 10. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 14" 62 
 11. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 14" 54 
 12. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 18" 46 
 13. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr KAT 20" 42 
 14. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 25" 38 
 15. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 25" 34 
 16. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CAN 25" 32 
 17. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL 25" 30 
 18. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto TNE 25" 28 
 19. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NRI 25" 26 
 20. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 25" 24 
 21. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS 25" 22 
 22. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 30" 20 
 23. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS 31" 18 
 24. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 42" 16 
 25. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 46" 14 
 26. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 46" 12 
 27. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 46" 10 
 28. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 46" 8 
 29. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 46" 7 
 30. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 46" 6 
 31. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 54" 5 
 32. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 54" 5 
 33. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 58" 5 
 34. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 58" 5 
 35. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 01'05" 5 
 36. FRA  BARGUIL Warren GIA 01'16" 5 
 37. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 01'21" 5 
 38. ITA  ROSA Diego AND 01'27" 5 
 39. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 01'34" 5 
 40. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 01'34" 5 
 41. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 01'34" 5 
 42. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 01'34" 5 
 43. NED  DUMOULIN Tom GIA 01'34" 5 
 44. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 01'44" 5 
 45. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 01'46" 5 
 46. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 02'06" 5 
 47. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 02'06" 5 
 48. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 02'37" 5 
 49. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 02'42" 5 
 50. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 03'21" 5 
 51. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTB 03'52" 5 
 52. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 03'52" 5 
 53. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL 03'52" 5 
 54. ITA  MARCATO Marco CAN 03'52" 5 
 55. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL 03'52" 5 
 56. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 03'52" 5 
 57. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 03'52" 5 
 58. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 03'52" 5 
 59. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 03'52" 5 
 60. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 04'02" 5 
 61. ITA  FAILLI Francesco NRI 04'02" 5 
 62. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 04'02" 5 
 63. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 04'02" 5 
 64. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 04'04" 5 
 65. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE 04'12" 5 
 66. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 04'12" 5 
 67. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 04'14" 5 
 68. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AND 04'15" 5 
 69. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 04'15" 5 
 70. ITA  PONZI Simone NRI 04'15" 5 
 71. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 07'09" 5 
 72. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 07'09" 5 
 73. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann IAM 07'09" 5 
 74. ITA  FEDI Andrea NRI 07'13" 5 
 75. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 09'40" 5 
 76. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 09'42" 5 
 77. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 09'42" 5 
 78. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 09'42" 5 
 79. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CAN 09'42" 5 
 80. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 09'42" 5 
 81. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 09'42" 5 
 82. AUT  PREIDLER Georg GIA 12'15" 5 
 83. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 12'15" 5 
 84. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL 12'47" 5 
 85. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 13'12" 5 
 86. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain EUC 13'34" 5 
 87. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTB 14'58" 5 
 88. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 14'58" 5 
 89. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 14'58" 5 
 90. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 17'09" 5 
 91. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 17'09" 5 
 92. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 17'09" 5 
 93. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte GRS 17'09" 5 
 94. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 18'25" 5 
 95. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 18'25" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  SILIN Egor KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT  0 
 DNF COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano AND  0 
 DNF VEN  GALVIZ GARCIA Carlos Johan AND  0 
 DNF VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo AND  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST  0 
 DNF SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST  0 
 DNF ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST  0 
 DNF ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  LOCATELLI Stefano BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  PAGANI Angelo BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR  0 
 DNF NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL  0 
 DNF NED  KEIZER Martijn BEL  0 
 DNF AUS  TANNER David BEL  0 
 DNF NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC  0 
 DNF USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 DNF USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon CJR  0 
 DNF POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR  0 
 DNF ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR  0 
 DNF ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR  0 
 DNF ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN  0 
 DNF COL  DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian COL  0 
 DNF COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL  0 
 DNF COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL  0 
 DNF COL  VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo COL  0 
 DNF FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ  0 
 DNF FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 DNF COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis GRS  0 
 DNF AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS  0 
 DNF AUS  MORTON Lachlan GRS  0 
 DNF NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS  0 
 DNF SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM  0 
 DNF SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM  0 
 DNF FRA  PINEAU Jérôme IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHELLING Patrick IAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 DNF POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM  0 
 DNF ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LAM  0 
 DNF NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTB  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 DNF GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 DNF BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos NRI  0 
 DNF ITA  CECCHINEL Giorgio NRI  0 
 DNF VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro NRI  0 
 DNF ITA  TABORRE Fabio NRI  0 
 DNF FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian OPQ  0 
 DNF ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ  0 
 DNF NED  POELS Wout OPQ  0 
 DNF COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto OPQ  0 
 DNF RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE  0 
 DNF CAN  MEIER Christian OGE  0 
 DNF GBR  YATES Adam OGE  0 
 DNF GBR  YATES Simon OGE  0 
 DNF FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  KERN Christophe EUC  0 
 DNF ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC  0 
 DNF USA  CRADDOCK Lawson GIA  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries GIA  0 
 DNF GER  GESCHKE Simon GIA  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GIA  0 
 DNF NED  OLIVIER Daan GIA  0 
 DNF POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE  0 
 DNF GER  MATZKA Ralf TNE  0 
 DNF GER  VOSS Paul TNE  0 
 DNF ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY  0 
 DNF COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY  0 
 DNF GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS  0 
 DNF ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS  0 
 DNF DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS  0 
 DNF ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR  0 
 DNF COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR  0 
 DNF LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR  0 
 DNF UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR  0 
 DNF AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR  0 



20/07/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits