Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Morges - Saignelégier (184,8 km) 30/04/2008  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 4h49'30" 10 
 1. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 4h47'28" 40 
 2. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ  25 
 3. SUI  ZBERG Marcus GST  15 
 4. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 02" 10 
 5. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander QST 02" 5 
 6. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas AST 02" 3 
 7. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST 02" 2 
 8. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 02" 1 
 9. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 02" 0 
 10. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 02" 0 
 11. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 02" 0 
 12. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 02" 0 
 13. FRA  GADRET John ALM 02" 0 
 14. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 02" 0 
 15. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 02" 0 
 16. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 02" 0 
 17. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 02" 0 
 18. BEL  AERTS Mario SIL 02" 0 
 19. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 02" 0 
 20. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 02" 0 
 21. SUI  FRANK Mathias GST 02" 0 
 22. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim SIL 02" 0 
 23. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 02" 0 
 24. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 02" 0 
 25. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 02" 0 
 26. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros SDV 02" 0 
 27. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 02" 0 
 28. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 02" 0 
 29. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 02" 0 
 30. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST 02" 0 
 31. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 02" 0 
 32. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM 02" 0 
 33. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir AST 02" 0 
 34. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 02" 0 
 35. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 02" 0 
 36. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 02" 0 
 37. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 02" 0 
 38. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 02" 0 
 39. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 29" 0 
 40. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 01'18" 0 
 41. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 01'18" 0 
 42. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 01'18" 0 
 43. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep SDV 01'18" 0 
 44. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 01'18" 0 
 45. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 01'18" 0 
 46. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 01'18" 0 
 47. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 01'18" 0 
 48. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme FDJ 01'18" 0 
 49. EST  MANDRI René ALM 01'18" 0 
 50. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 01'18" 0 
 51. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 01'18" 0 
 52. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 01'18" 0 
 53. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 01'18" 0 
 54. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 01'18" 0 
 55. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 01'18" 0 
 56. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 01'18" 0 
 57. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei AST 01'18" 0 
 58. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries SIL 01'18" 0 
 59. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 01'18" 0 
 60. ITA  DE BONIS Francesco GST 01'18" 0 
 61. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST 01'18" 0 
 62. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik CSC 01'18" 0 
 63. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ 01'18" 0 
 64. AUS  GATES Nick SIL 01'18" 0 
 65. AUS  HANSEN Adam THR 01'18" 0 
 66. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 01'18" 0 
 67. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 01'18" 0 
 68. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 01'18" 0 
 69. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic ALM 01'18" 0 
 70. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 01'18" 0 
 71. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 01'18" 0 
 72. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 01'18" 0 
 73. FRA  DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF 01'18" 0 
 74. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 01'18" 0 
 75. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 01'18" 0 
 76. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 01'18" 0 
 77. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 01'52" 0 
 78. SUI  MOOS Alexandre BMC 01'56" 0 
 79. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve COF 04'26" 0 
 80. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas C.A 08'19" 0 
 81. RUS  SOKOLOV Evgeny BTL 08'19" 0 
 82. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 08'19" 0 
 83. FRA  MANGEL Laurent ALM 08'19" 0 
 84. SUI  BOVAY Steve BMC 08'19" 0 
 85. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 08'19" 0 
 86. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC 08'19" 0 
 87. AUS  DAVIS Scott THR 08'19" 0 
 88. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 08'19" 0 
 89. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 08'19" 0 
 90. ITA  SCARSELLI Leonardo QST 08'19" 0 
 91. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A 08'19" 0 
 92. FRA  MAZET Julien AST 08'19" 0 
 93. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 08'19" 0 
 94. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 08'19" 0 
 95. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 08'19" 0 
 96. FRA  BERTHOU Eric C.A 08'19" 0 
 97. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CSC 08'19" 0 
 98. USA  LOUDER Jeff BMC 08'19" 0 
 99. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 08'19" 0 
 100. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 08'19" 0 
 101. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo C.A 08'19" 0 
 102. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 08'19" 0 
 103. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A 08'19" 0 
 104. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 08'19" 0 
 105. BRA  PAGLIARINI Luciano Andre Mendonça SDV 13'10" 0 
 106. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 13'10" 0 
 107. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre ALM 13'10" 0 
 108. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 13'10" 0 
 109. USA  MCKISSICK Ian BMC 13'10" 0 
 110. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 13'10" 0 
 111. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 13'10" 0 
 112. ITA  SABATINI Fabio MRM 13'10" 0 
 113. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 13'10" 0 
 114. ITA  BARLA Luca MRM 13'10" 0 
 115. FRA  CLAUDE Mathieu BTL 13'10" 0 
 116. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 13'10" 0 
 117. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL 13'10" 0 
 118. BEL  NUYENS Nick COF 13'10" 0 
 119. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen CSC 13'10" 0 
 120. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper CSC 13'10" 0 
 121. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 13'10" 0 
 122. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie SIL 13'10" 0 
 123. NZL  GUDSELL Timothy FDJ 13'10" 0 
 124. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR 13'10" 0 
 125. GER  KUX Christian MRM 13'10" 0 
 126. BEL  CORNU Dominique SIL 13'10" 0 
 127. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 13'10" 0 
 128. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LIQ 13'10" 0 
 129. ITA  BALDATO Fabio LAM 13'10" 0 
 130. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 13'10" 0 
 131. FRA  CROSBIE Nicolas BTL 13'10" 0 
 132. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 13'10" 0 
 133. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 13'10" 0 
 134. GER  SCHWAGER Sebastian MRM 13'10" 0 
 135. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 13'10" 0 
 136. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 16'26" 0 
 137. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 16'26" 0 
 138. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QST 16'26" 0 
 139. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 16'26" 0 
 140. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley THR 16'26" 0 
 141. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 20'38" 0 
 142. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 20'38" 0 
 143. GER  WESTPHAL Carlo GST 20'57" 0 
 144. ITA  CARRARA Matteo QST 20'57" 0 
 145. BEL  ROESEMS Bert SIL 20'57" 0 
 146. USA  MILLER Nathan BMC 31'22" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS FRA  BRARD Florent COF  0 
 DNF NED  ELIJZEN Michiel RAB  0 
 DNF ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE  0 



22/12/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits