Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 4/05/2008  
  Category: 2.PT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas AST 16h43'20" 240 
 2. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 35" 180 
 3. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 43" 145 
 4. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 45" 132 
 5. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 54" 120 
 6. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 01'05" 108 
 7. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST 01'08" 96 
 8. FRA  GADRET John ALM 01'14" 85 
 9. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 01'48" 74 
 10. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 01'52" 63 
 11. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 01'58" 55 
 12. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 02'00" 49 
 13. ITA  DE BONIS Francesco GST 02'05" 44 
 14. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 02'10" 39 
 15. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 02'12" 34 
 16. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros SDV 02'30" 31 
 17. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 02'36" 28 
 18. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 02'45" 25 
 19. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 02'45" 22 
 20. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 03'02" 20 
 21. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 03'14" 18 
 22. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 03'23" 16 
 23. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 03'50" 14 
 24. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 04'00" 12 
 25. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST 04'15" 11 
 26. SUI  MOOS Alexandre BMC 04'28" 10 
 27. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 05'02" 9 
 28. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 05'09" 8 
 29. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 05'17" 7 
 30. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 05'54" 6 
 31. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 06'43" 5 
 32. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 08'50" 5 
 33. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 08'59" 5 
 34. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik CSC 09'22" 5 
 35. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim SIL 10'11" 5 
 36. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 10'20" 5 
 37. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 11'07" 5 
 38. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 11'30" 5 
 39. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 11'49" 5 
 40. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 12'04" 5 
 41. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander QST 12'29" 5 
 42. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir AST 12'43" 5 
 43. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 12'46" 5 
 44. BEL  AERTS Mario SIL 12'46" 5 
 45. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme FDJ 12'50" 5 
 46. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST 13'40" 5 
 47. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 13'44" 5 
 48. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 15'42" 5 
 49. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries SIL 16'23" 5 
 50. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo C.A 16'31" 5 
 51. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 17'35" 5 
 52. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 18'37" 5 
 53. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 19'53" 5 
 54. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 20'26" 5 
 55. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep SDV 20'29" 5 
 56. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve COF 20'43" 5 
 57. EST  MANDRI René ALM 20'51" 5 
 58. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 20'57" 5 
 59. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 21'19" 5 
 60. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 22'05" 5 
 61. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 22'45" 5 
 62. AUS  HANSEN Adam THR 23'19" 5 
 63. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 23'27" 5 
 64. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 23'39" 5 
 65. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 23'47" 5 
 66. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 23'58" 5 
 67. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 23'59" 5 
 68. USA  LOUDER Jeff BMC 24'04" 5 
 69. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 24'28" 5 
 70. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei AST 24'35" 5 
 71. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 25'22" 5 
 72. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC 27'28" 5 
 73. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 27'31" 5 
 74. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CSC 27'47" 5 
 75. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 28'12" 5 
 76. SUI  ZBERG Marcus GST 29'31" 5 
 77. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 30'49" 5 
 78. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 30'57" 5 
 79. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 30'57" 5 
 80. SUI  BOVAY Steve BMC 31'35" 5 
 81. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 32'00" 5 
 82. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A 32'00" 5 
 83. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A 32'38" 5 
 84. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM 33'30" 5 
 85. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ 34'02" 5 
 86. SUI  FRANK Mathias GST 34'21" 5 
 87. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 34'43" 5 
 88. FRA  CROSBIE Nicolas BTL 36'30" 5 
 89. FRA  MAZET Julien AST 37'23" 5 
 90. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas C.A 38'15" 5 
 91. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 40'38" 5 
 92. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 40'56" 5 
 93. AUS  DAVIS Scott THR 41'27" 5 
 94. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 41'34" 5 
 95. RUS  SOKOLOV Evgeny BTL 41'44" 5 
 96. FRA  MANGEL Laurent ALM 41'59" 5 
 97. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 42'58" 5 
 98. FRA  DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF 43'25" 5 
 99. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 44'35" 5 
 100. ITA  BALDATO Fabio LAM 45'32" 5 
 101. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper CSC 46'04" 5 
 102. BEL  NUYENS Nick COF 46'12" 5 
 103. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LIQ 47'23" 5 
 104. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 47'28" 5 
 105. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley THR 47'48" 5 
 106. GER  SCHWAGER Sebastian MRM 48'16" 5 
 107. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 48'17" 5 
 108. USA  MCKISSICK Ian BMC 50'08" 5 
 109. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 50'32" 5 
 110. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 50'38" 5 
 111. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 53'21" 5 
 112. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 54'11" 5 
 113. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR 55'34" 5 
 114. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 58'43" 5 
 115. FRA  CLAUDE Mathieu BTL 59'01" 5 
 116. ITA  BARLA Luca MRM 59'17" 5 
 117. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 1h00'08" 5 
 118. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 1h00'08" 5 
 119. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QST 1h05'09" 5 
 120. BRA  PAGLIARINI Luciano Andre Mendonça SDV 1h08'39" 5 
 121. USA  MILLER Nathan BMC 1h21'57" 5 



25/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits