Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Follonica - Foligno (216 km) 8/03/2023  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 10h38'09" 11 
 1. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper ADC 5h19'08" 45 
 2. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV  28 
 3. ERI  GIRMAY HAILU Biniam ICW  18 
 4. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo Q36  10 
 5. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF  5 
 6. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV  3 
 7. BEL  THEUNS Edward LTK  2 
 8. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan JAY  1 
 9. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio SOQ  0 
 10. BEL  MEEUS Jordi BOH  0 
 11. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer ARK  0 
 12. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD  0 
 13. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu ADC  0 
 14. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca GBF  0 
 15. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando MOV  0 
 16. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo IPT  0 
 17. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike ICW  0 
 18. SVK  SAGAN Peter TEN  0 
 19. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert SOQ  0 
 20. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich EFE  0 
 21. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark AST  0 
 22. GBR  STEWART Jake GFC  0 
 23. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH  0 
 24. ITA  CICCONE Giulio LTK  0 
 25. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TJV  0 
 26. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV  0 
 27. SLO  MEZGEC Luka JAY  0 
 28. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK  0 
 29. GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV  0 
 30. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV  0 
 31. KAZ  FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST  0 
 32. GER  MAYRHOFER Marius DSM  0 
 33. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF  0 
 34. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen IGD  0 
 35. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV  0 
 36. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD  0 
 37. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT  0 
 38. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas COR  0 
 39. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea TBV  0 
 40. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT  0 
 41. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH  0 
 42. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH  0 
 43. AUS  HOWSON Damien Q36  0 
 44. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFE  0 
 45. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC  0 
 46. SUI  BOHLI Tom TUD  0 
 47. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SOQ  0 
 48. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN  0 
 49. BEL  CRAS Steff TEN  0 
 50. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF  0 
 51. GBR  YATES Adam UAD  0 
 52. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm DSM  0 
 53. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo ICW  0 
 54. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC  0 
 55. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT  0 
 56. CAN  GEE Derek IPT  0 
 57. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele GBF  0 
 58. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik ICW  0 
 59. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves UAD  0 
 60. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD  0 
 61. FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK  0 
 62. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFE  0 
 63. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC  0 
 64. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFE  0 
 65. SUI  VOISARD Yannis TUD  0 
 66. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV  0 
 67. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD  0 
 68. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 69. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD  0 
 70. GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36  0 
 71. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus LTK  0 
 72. LAT  SKUJINS Toms LTK  0 
 73. NZL  BENNETT George UAD  0 
 74. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH  0 
 75. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 76. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK  0 
 77. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas TUD  0 
 78. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien TUD  0 
 79. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF  0 
 80. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM  0 
 81. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD  0 
 82. ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST  0 
 83. AUT  GALL Felix ACT  0 
 84. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV  0 
 85. USA  QUINN Sean EFE  0 
 86. GER  DENZ Nico BOH  0 
 87. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc ICW  0 
 88. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT  0 
 89. LUX  KLUCKERS Arthur TUD  0 
 90. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC  0 
 91. ITA  CATALDO Dario LTK  0 
 92. GBR  PIDCOCK Thomas IGD  0 
 93. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek JAY  0 
 94. HUN  VALTER Attila TJV  0 
 95. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT  0 
 96. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD  0 
 97. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV  0 
 98. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ACT  0 
 99. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV  0 
 100. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo ICW 22" 0 
 101. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 25" 0 
 102. NED  REINDERS Elmar JAY 25" 0 
 103. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 43" 0 
 104. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC 46" 0 
 105. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide COF 46" 0 
 106. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 46" 0 
 107. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 46" 0 
 108. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 46" 0 
 109. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW 46" 0 
 110. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 50" 0 
 111. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 01'01" 0 
 112. ITA  BALLERINI Davide SOQ 01'05" 0 
 113. ITA  MAGLI Filippo GBF 01'09" 0 
 114. RUS  SYRITSA Gleb AST 01'12" 0 
 115. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV  0 
 116. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan TJV 01'13" 0 
 117. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ADC 01'18" 0 
 118. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea SOQ 01'21" 0 
 119. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads IPT 01'21" 0 
 120. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 01'33" 0 
 121. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco EOK 02'05" 0 
 122. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 02'05" 0 
 123. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 02'05" 0 
 124. ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK 02'05" 0 
 125. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ARK 02'05" 0 
 126. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro GBF 02'05" 0 
 127. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 02'09" 0 
 128. SUI  THALMANN Roland TUD 02'09" 0 
 129. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 03'10" 0 
 130. USA  SIMMONS Quinn LTK 03'10" 0 
 131. ITA  CONTI Valerio COR 03'10" 0 
 132. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander COR 03'10" 0 
 133. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY 03'10" 0 
 134. GER  STORK Florian DSM 03'10" 0 
 135. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca Q36 03'10" 0 
 136. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer IPT 03'10" 0 
 137. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 03'10" 0 
 138. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 03'10" 0 
 139. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 03'10" 0 
 140. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 03'38" 0 
 141. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 04'33" 0 
 142. ITA  CONCA Filippo Q36 04'33" 0 
 143. NZL  BAUER Jack Q36 04'33" 0 
 144. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 04'33" 0 
 145. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 04'33" 0 
 146. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 04'33" 0 
 147. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN 04'33" 0 
 148. ITA  OSS Daniel TEN 04'33" 0 
 149. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 04'33" 0 
 150. NED  MAAS Jan JAY 04'33" 0 
 151. ITA  IACCHI Alessandro COR 04'33" 0 
 152. ITA  BAIS Mattia EOK 04'33" 0 
 153. ITA  GANDIN Stefano COR 04'33" 0 
 154. ITA  SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro GBF 04'33" 0 
 155. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GBF 04'33" 0 
 156. ITA  DAINESE Alberto DSM 04'33" 0 
 157. NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 04'33" 0 
 158. ETH  ABREHA Negasi Haylu Q36 04'33" 0 
 159. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul LTK 04'33" 0 
 160. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 04'33" 0 
 161. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 04'33" 0 
 162. POL  BODNAR Maciej TEN 04'33" 0 
 163. SUI  STÖCKLI Jan COR 04'33" 0 
 164. ITA  TAROZZI Manuele GBF 04'33" 0 
 165. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 04'33" 0 
 166. BEL  VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 04'33" 0 
 167. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 04'33" 0 
 168. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC 07'30" 0 
 169. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries SOQ 07'30" 0 
 170. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TUD 07'32" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  PARET PEINTRE Valentin ACT  0 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits