Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 12/03/2023  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 28h38'57" 260 
 2. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves UAD 18" 195 
 3. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 23" 162 
 4. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 34" 136 
 5. ITA  CICCONE Giulio LTK 37" 120 
 6. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 41" 110 
 7. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 56" 100 
 8. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFE 57" 90 
 9. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 01'10" 80 
 10. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 01'11" 70 
 11. GBR  YATES Adam UAD 01'15" 60 
 12. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 01'19" 54 
 13. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 01'27" 48 
 14. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 01'38" 42 
 15. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 01'45" 38 
 16. AUT  GALL Felix ACT 02'14" 34 
 17. AUS  HOWSON Damien Q36 02'20" 30 
 18. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 02'26" 26 
 19. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm DSM 02'37" 23 
 20. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 02'39" 20 
 21. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 02'59" 18 
 22. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen IGD 04'27" 16 
 23. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 04'29" 14 
 24. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 05'02" 12 
 25. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo ICW 05'36" 11 
 26. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 05'41" 10 
 27. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 06'08" 9 
 28. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 07'20" 8 
 29. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 07'32" 7 
 30. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 07'42" 6 
 31. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 11'13" 5 
 32. GER  STORK Florian DSM 12'17" 5 
 33. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ARK 14'21" 5 
 34. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV 15'17" 5 
 35. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 15'34" 5 
 36. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 17'23" 5 
 37. HUN  VALTER Attila TJV 17'26" 5 
 38. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich EFE 19'00" 5 
 39. LAT  SKUJINS Toms LTK 19'01" 5 
 40. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 19'05" 5 
 41. CAN  GEE Derek IPT 20'04" 5 
 42. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca Q36 21'00" 5 
 43. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea SOQ 22'06" 5 
 44. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 22'21" 5 
 45. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 22'51" 5 
 46. GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36 23'21" 5 
 47. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro GBF 23'32" 5 
 48. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW 26'50" 5 
 49. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu ADC 28'48" 5 
 50. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 29'04" 5 
 51. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 29'40" 5 
 52. SUI  VOISARD Yannis TUD 29'42" 5 
 53. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 30'12" 5 
 54. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 30'13" 5 
 55. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 31'45" 5 
 56. ITA  SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro GBF 34'49" 5 
 57. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 34'53" 5 
 58. BEL  VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 37'27" 5 
 59. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele GBF 38'44" 5 
 60. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike ICW 39'09" 5 
 61. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 39'25" 5 
 62. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik ICW 40'19" 5 
 63. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads IPT 40'33" 5 
 64. ITA  CATALDO Dario LTK 40'54" 5 
 65. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC 41'12" 5 
 66. GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV 42'06" 5 
 67. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFE 42'36" 5 
 68. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 42'37" 5 
 69. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN 43'17" 5 
 70. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 43'38" 5 
 71. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea TBV 44'35" 5 
 72. USA  SIMMONS Quinn LTK 45'05" 5 
 73. LUX  KLUCKERS Arthur TUD 45'16" 5 
 74. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 45'56" 5 
 75. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 46'05" 5 
 76. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 46'07" 5 
 77. NZL  BAUER Jack Q36 46'34" 5 
 78. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 47'27" 5 
 79. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SOQ 48'44" 5 
 80. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 49'26" 5 
 81. ERI  GIRMAY HAILU Biniam ICW 49'51" 5 
 82. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper ADC 49'58" 5 
 83. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus LTK 51'42" 5 
 84. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo ICW 51'50" 5 
 85. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 53'02" 5 
 86. ITA  BALLERINI Davide SOQ 53'06" 5 
 87. ITA  OSS Daniel TEN 53'20" 5 
 88. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 53'51" 5 
 89. GER  MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 53'56" 5 
 90. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 54'03" 5 
 91. GER  DENZ Nico BOH 55'09" 5 
 92. GBR  STEWART Jake GFC 56'11" 5 
 93. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 56'35" 5 
 94. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF 57'16" 5 
 95. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer IPT 57'23" 5 
 96. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 57'39" 5 
 97. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas TUD 57'53" 5 
 98. SVK  SAGAN Peter TEN 58'55" 5 
 99. BEL  THEUNS Edward LTK 59'17" 5 
 100. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas COR 59'34" 5 
 101. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 59'36" 5 
 102. SUI  THALMANN Roland TUD 59'51" 5 
 103. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek JAY 1h00'28" 5 
 104. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 1h01'13" 5 
 105. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander COR 1h01'28" 5 
 106. KAZ  FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 1h01'45" 5 
 107. FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK 1h04'11" 5 
 108. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 1h04'12" 5 
 109. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide COF 1h04'15" 5 
 110. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV 1h04'45" 5 
 111. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo IPT 1h05'45" 5 
 112. NED  REINDERS Elmar JAY 1h06'08" 5 
 113. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert SOQ 1h06'32" 5 
 114. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco EOK 1h06'44" 5 
 115. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando MOV 1h06'50" 5 
 116. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan JAY 1h06'52" 5 
 117. RUS  SYRITSA Gleb AST 1h06'55" 5 
 118. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo Q36 1h07'00" 5 
 119. SLO  MEZGEC Luka JAY 1h07'04" 5 
 120. BEL  MEEUS Jordi BOH 1h07'13" 5 
 121. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark AST 1h07'20" 5 
 122. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV 1h07'21" 5 
 123. ITA  CONTI Valerio COR 1h07'21" 5 
 124. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 1h07'49" 5 
 125. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio SOQ 1h08'00" 5 
 126. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ADC 1h08'03" 5 
 127. ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST 1h08'15" 5 
 128. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 1h09'02" 5 
 129. ITA  MAGLI Filippo GBF 1h09'06" 5 
 130. SUI  BOHLI Tom TUD 1h09'21" 5 
 131. ITA  DAINESE Alberto DSM 1h09'21" 5 
 132. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca GBF 1h09'53" 5 
 133. SUI  STÖCKLI Jan COR 1h09'58" 5 
 134. NED  MAAS Jan JAY 1h10'06" 5 
 135. ETH  ABREHA Negasi Haylu Q36 1h12'22" 5 
 136. ITA  BAIS Mattia EOK 1h13'09" 5 
 137. ITA  GANDIN Stefano COR 1h13'20" 5 
 138. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul LTK 1h13'33" 5 
 139. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY 1h14'16" 5 
 140. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 1h14'18" 5 
 141. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 1h14'26" 5 
 142. ITA  TAROZZI Manuele GBF 1h14'27" 5 
 143. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC 1h15'29" 5 
 144. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GBF 1h15'43" 5 
 145. ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK 1h16'46" 5 
 146. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries SOQ 1h19'14" 5 
 147. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TUD 1h24'52" 5 



24/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits