Fra  Tour de France, Stage 8 : Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Lorient (181 km) 9/07/2006  
  Category: GT1s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader UKR  HONCHAR Sergiy TMO 34h38'53" 20 
 1. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain A2R 4h13'18" 80 
 2. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 02'05" 50 
 3. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 02'05" 35 
 4. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie DVL 02'15" 25 
 5. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LAM 02'15" 15 
 6. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 02'15" 10 
 7. AUT  EISEL Bernhard FDJ 02'15" 5 
 8. ITA  PAOLINI Luca LIQ 02'15" 3 
 9. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI 02'15" 2 
 10. GER  KOPP David GST 02'15" 1 
 11. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 02'15" 0 
 12. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 02'15" 0 
 13. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV 02'15" 0 
 14. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 02'15" 0 
 15. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 02'15" 0 
 16. FRA  COYOT Arnaud COF 02'15" 0 
 17. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel PHO 02'15" 0 
 18. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert DVL 02'15" 0 
 19. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 02'15" 0 
 20. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 02'15" 0 
 21. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 02'15" 0 
 22. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ 02'15" 0 
 23. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano LIQ 02'15" 0 
 24. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 02'15" 0 
 25. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV 02'15" 0 
 26. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 02'15" 0 
 27. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 02'15" 0 
 28. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 02'15" 0 
 29. NZL  DEAN Julian C.A 02'15" 0 
 30. USA  HINCAPIE George DSC 02'15" 0 
 31. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 02'15" 0 
 32. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BTL 02'15" 0 
 33. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker EUS 02'15" 0 
 34. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 02'15" 0 
 35. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 02'15" 0 
 36. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 02'15" 0 
 37. USA  LANDIS Floyd PHO 02'15" 0 
 38. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo PHO 02'15" 0 
 39. FRA  LAURENT Christophe AGR 02'15" 0 
 40. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg GST 02'15" 0 
 41. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 02'15" 0 
 42. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley COF 02'15" 0 
 43. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni CSC 02'15" 0 
 44. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 02'15" 0 
 45. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 02'15" 0 
 46. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 02'15" 0 
 47. NED  DE JONGH Steven QSI 02'15" 0 
 48. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr C.A 02'15" 0 
 49. BEL  BRANDT Christophe DVL 02'15" 0 
 50. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore LAM 02'15" 0 
 51. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TMO 02'15" 0 
 52. AUS  ROGERS Michael TMO 02'15" 0 
 53. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO 02'15" 0 
 54. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 02'15" 0 
 55. FRA  MOREAU Christophe A2R 02'15" 0 
 56. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried QSI 02'15" 0 
 57. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart CSC 02'15" 0 
 58. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI 02'15" 0 
 59. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 02'15" 0 
 60. AUS  EVANS Cadel DVL 02'15" 0 
 61. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 02'15" 0 
 62. NED  TANKINK Bram QSI 02'15" 0 
 63. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy C.A 02'15" 0 
 64. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 02'15" 0 
 65. BEL  MERCKX Axel PHO 02'15" 0 
 66. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav DSC 02'15" 0 
 67. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto QSI 02'15" 0 
 68. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 02'15" 0 
 69. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 02'15" 0 
 70. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 02'15" 0 
 71. FRA  SALMON Benoît AGR 02'15" 0 
 72. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 02'15" 0 
 73. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas CEI 02'15" 0 
 74. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV 02'15" 0 
 75. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 02'15" 0 
 76. ITA  POZZATO Filippo QSI 02'15" 0 
 77. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy TMO 02'15" 0 
 78. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 02'15" 0 
 79. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ 02'15" 0 
 80. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 02'15" 0 
 81. USA  HORNER Chris DVL 02'15" 0 
 82. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SDV 02'15" 0 
 83. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 02'15" 0 
 84. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi GST 02'15" 0 
 85. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 02'15" 0 
 86. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 02'15" 0 
 87. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 02'15" 0 
 88. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 02'15" 0 
 89. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 02'15" 0 
 90. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 02'15" 0 
 91. GER  GRABSCH Ralf MRM 02'15" 0 
 92. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 02'15" 0 
 93. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 02'15" 0 
 94. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 02'15" 0 
 95. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 02'15" 0 
 96. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho DSC 02'15" 0 
 97. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 02'15" 0 
 98. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej LAM 02'15" 0 
 99. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 02'15" 0 
 100. UKR  HONCHAR Sergiy TMO 02'15" 0 
 101. FRA  PLOUHINEC Samuel AGR 02'15" 0 
 102. FRA  ROUS Didier BTL 02'15" 0 
 103. AUS  GERRANS Simon A2R 02'15" 0 
 104. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim MRM 02'15" 0 
 105. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 02'15" 0 
 106. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 02'15" 0 
 107. USA  ZABRISKIE David CSC 02'15" 0 
 108. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar CEI 02'15" 0 
 109. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 02'15" 0 
 110. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos PHO 02'15" 0 
 111. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 02'15" 0 
 112. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent BTL 02'15" 0 
 113. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir CEI 02'15" 0 
 114. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COF 02'15" 0 
 115. RSA  HUNTER Robert PHO 02'15" 0 
 116. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 02'15" 0 
 117. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 02'15" 0 
 118. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas PHO 02'15" 0 
 119. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 02'15" 0 
 120. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo DSC 02'15" 0 
 121. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav DSC 02'15" 0 
 122. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 02'15" 0 
 123. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 02'15" 0 
 124. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 02'15" 0 
 125. FRA  BRARD Florent CEI 02'15" 0 
 126. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 02'15" 0 
 127. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 02'15" 0 
 128. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David EUS 02'15" 0 
 129. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises AGR 02'15" 0 
 130. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel AGR 02'15" 0 
 131. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 02'15" 0 
 132. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel AGR 02'15" 0 
 133. ESP  GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo AGR 02'15" 0 
 134. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 02'15" 0 
 135. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 02'15" 0 
 136. ITA  MORENI Cristian COF 02'15" 0 
 137. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 02'15" 0 
 138. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 02'15" 0 
 139. GBR  MILLAR David SDV 02'15" 0 
 140. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 02'15" 0 
 141. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 02'15" 0 
 142. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel DSC 02'15" 0 
 143. GER  KESSLER Matthias TMO 02'15" 0 
 144. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik FDJ 02'15" 0 
 145. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 02'15" 0 
 146. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 02'15" 0 
 147. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 02'15" 0 
 148. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 02'15" 0 
 149. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 02'15" 0 
 150. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente CEI 02'15" 0 
 151. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 02'15" 0 
 152. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 02'15" 0 
 153. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 02'15" 0 
 154. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 02'15" 0 
 155. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier CEI 02'15" 0 
 156. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 02'15" 0 
 157. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac CEI 02'15" 0 
 158. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 02'15" 0 
 159. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CEI 02'15" 0 
 160. BEL  VANSEVENANT Wim DVL 02'15" 0 
 161. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan DVL 02'15" 0 
 162. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 02'15" 0 
 163. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 02'15" 0 
 164. BEL  AERTS Mario DVL 02'15" 0 
 165. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 02'15" 0 
 166. FRA  CASPER Jimmy COF 02'15" 0 
 167. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel A2R 02'15" 0 
 168. FRA  COUTOULY Cédric AGR 02'15" 0 
 169. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto AGR 02'15" 0 
 170. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 03'10" 0 



18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits