Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Santarcangelo di Romagna - Reggio Emilia (203 km) 18/05/2022  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 46h43'12" 18 
 1. ITA  DAINESE Alberto DSM 4h19'04" 70 
 2. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD  40 
 3. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF  25 
 4. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC  15 
 5. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  10 
 6. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark QST  7 
 7. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS  5 
 8. ITA  MODOLO Sacha BCF  3 
 9. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV  2 
 10. BEL  NAESEN Lawrence ACT  1 
 11. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo IPT  0 
 12. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo TJV  0 
 13. GER  ZABEL Rick IPT  0 
 14. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco EOK  0 
 15. ITA  TAGLIANI Filippo DRA  0 
 16. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF  0 
 17. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV  0 
 18. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD  0 
 19. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BEX  0 
 20. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC  0 
 21. ITA  BALLERINI Davide QST  0 
 22. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH  0 
 23. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD  0 
 24. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM  0 
 25. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH  0 
 26. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel UAD  0 
 27. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves UAD  0 
 28. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 29. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit DRA  0 
 30. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ACT  0 
 31. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe IPT  0 
 32. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 33. CZE  HIRT Jan IWG  0 
 34. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV  0 
 35. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 36. UKR  PONOMAR Andriy DRA  0 
 37. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV  0 
 38. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV  0 
 39. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT  0 
 40. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC  0 
 41. NED  KREDER Wesley COF  0 
 42. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc IWG  0 
 43. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG  0 
 44. GBR  TULETT Ben IGD  0 
 45. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST  0 
 46. FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD  0 
 47. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF  0 
 48. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK  0 
 49. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS  0 
 50. BEL  VERGAERDE Otto TFS  0 
 51. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT  0 
 52. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV  0 
 53. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFE  0 
 54. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFE  0 
 55. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST  0 
 56. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ACT  0 
 57. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS  0 
 58. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS  0 
 59. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IPT  0 
 60. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 61. ITA  CATALDO Dario TFS  0 
 62. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS  0 
 63. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen DSM  0 
 64. ITA  RASTELLI Luca BCF  0 
 65. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH  0 
 66. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV  0 
 67. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 68. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 69. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT  0 
 70. ITA  ROSA Diego EOK  0 
 71. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV  0 
 72. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA  0 
 73. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT  0 
 74. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG  0 
 75. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF  0 
 76. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD  0 
 77. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM  0 
 78. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK  0 
 79. ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK  0 
 80. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin EFE  0 
 81. SUI  SCHMID Mauro QST  0 
 82. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK  0 
 83. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH  0 
 84. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF  0 
 85. HUN  VALTER Attila GFC  0 
 86. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD  0 
 87. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC  0 
 88. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS  0 
 89. USA  BARTA William MOV  0 
 90. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST  0 
 91. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 92. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS  0 
 93. ITA  VILLELLA Davide COF  0 
 94. ITA  BAIS Mattia DRA  0 
 95. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFE  0 
 96. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein IWG  0 
 97. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV  0 
 98. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST  0 
 99. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim AST  0 
 100. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK  0 
 101. BEL  LEYSEN Senne ADC  0 
 102. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas BEX  0 
 103. AUS  SCOTSON Callum BEX  0 
 104. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 22" 0 
 105. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BCF 22" 0 
 106. ITA  OLDANI Stefano ADC 23" 0 
 107. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 23" 0 
 108. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 23" 0 
 109. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 23" 0 
 110. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 23" 0 
 111. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 23" 0 
 112. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 23" 0 
 113. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 23" 0 
 114. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFE 23" 0 
 115. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 23" 0 
 116. GBR  YATES Simon BEX 23" 0 
 117. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu ADC 23" 0 
 118. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 23" 0 
 119. GER  DENZ Nico DSM 23" 0 
 120. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 23" 0 
 121. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 23" 0 
 122. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 23" 0 
 123. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander DRA 23" 0 
 124. AUS  HEPBURN Michael BEX 23" 0 
 125. GBR  DOWSETT Alex IPT 23" 0 
 126. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IPT 23" 0 
 127. HUN  PEAK Barnabas IWG 23" 0 
 128. AUS  PORTE Richie IGD 23" 0 
 129. AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX 29" 0 
 130. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone DRA 31" 0 
 131. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 31" 0 
 132. ITA  CONTI Valerio AST 31" 0 
 133. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 31" 0 
 134. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 31" 0 
 135. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 39" 0 
 136. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé IWG 42" 0 
 137. BEL  DE BONDT Dries ADC 45" 0 
 138. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBV 47" 0 
 139. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF 47" 0 
 140. AUT  GALL Felix ACT 49" 0 
 141. GBR  KNOX James QST 49" 0 
 142. NED  BOL Cees DSM 53" 0 
 143. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 01'17" 0 
 144. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 01'22" 0 
 145. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 01'22" 0 
 146. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 01'51" 0 
 147. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 01'51" 0 
 148. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 01'51" 0 
 149. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 01'51" 0 
 150. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander IPT 01'54" 0 
 151. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 01'54" 0 
 152. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 02'01" 0 
 153. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'53" 0 
 154. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 02'53" 0 
 155. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro IPT 03'07" 0 
 156. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 04'12" 0 
 157. NED  POELS Wout TBV 04'12" 0 
 158. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide COF 04'12" 0 
 159. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 04'12" 0 
 160. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 04'12" 0 
 161. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 04'12" 0 
 162. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC 04'55" 0 
 163. GER  KRIEGER Alexander ADC 04'55" 0 
 164. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 04'55" 0 
 165. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 07'02" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ERI  GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG  0 



12/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits