Bel  Flèche Wallonne (202,1 km) 20/04/2022  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBV 4h42'12" 220 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 02" 132 
 3. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 02" 112 
 4. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 05" 96 
 5. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 07" 86 
 6. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 07" 76 
 7. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EFE 07" 66 
 8. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 07" 58 
 9. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 07" 52 
 10. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 07" 46 
 11. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV 07" 40 
 12. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 07" 35 
 13. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 07" 30 
 14. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 07" 27 
 15. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 07" 24 
 16. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 15" 21 
 17. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 17" 19 
 18. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 21" 18 
 19. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFE 24" 17 
 20. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 24" 16 
 21. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 24" 15 
 22. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 24" 14 
 23. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 24" 13 
 24. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian EFE 24" 12 
 25. NED  POELS Wout TBV 24" 11 
 26. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 24" 10 
 27. BEL  BONNEU Kamiel SVB 24" 9 
 28. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 24" 8 
 29. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 24" 7 
 30. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 24" 6 
 31. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 24" 5 
 32. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 24" 5 
 33. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 33" 5 
 34. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 35" 5 
 35. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 37" 5 
 36. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 37" 5 
 37. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 37" 5 
 38. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 41" 5 
 39. BEL  DE TIER Floris ADC 44" 5 
 40. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh DSM 44" 5 
 41. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV 47" 5 
 42. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 51" 5 
 43. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco QST 51" 5 
 44. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 51" 5 
 45. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 51" 5 
 46. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 54" 5 
 47. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 54" 5 
 48. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 54" 5 
 49. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 58" 5 
 50. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG 01'00" 5 
 51. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 01'00" 5 
 52. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 01'08" 5 
 53. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 01'16" 5 
 54. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 01'16" 5 
 55. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 01'16" 5 
 56. FRA  KORETZKY Victor BBK 01'22" 5 
 57. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 01'33" 5 
 58. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 01'33" 5 
 59. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 01'33" 5 
 60. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 01'33" 5 
 61. BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG 01'33" 5 
 62. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 01'33" 5 
 63. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 01'38" 5 
 64. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 01'40" 5 
 65. RSA  DE BOD Stefan AST 01'54" 5 
 66. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 01'54" 5 
 67. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BBK 01'54" 5 
 68. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ADC 01'54" 5 
 69. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 01'54" 5 
 70. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 02'06" 5 
 71. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 02'08" 5 
 72. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN 02'12" 5 
 73. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 02'20" 5 
 74. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 02'34" 5 
 75. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 02'36" 5 
 76. BEL  MOLLY Kenny BWB 02'36" 5 
 77. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 03'01" 5 
 78. LUX  JUNGELS Bob ACT 03'11" 5 
 79. BEL  LIETAER Eliot BBK 03'11" 5 
 80. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan QST 03'28" 5 
 81. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 03'33" 5 
 82. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony TFS 03'33" 5 
 83. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 03'33" 5 
 84. GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 03'33" 5 
 85. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 03'33" 5 
 86. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 03'40" 5 
 87. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ACT 03'45" 5 
 88. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 03'45" 5 
 89. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 03'45" 5 
 90. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF 03'45" 5 
 91. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 03'53" 5 
 92. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 04'14" 5 
 93. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 04'48" 5 
 94. BEL  VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 05'01" 5 
 95. BEL  VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 05'01" 5 
 96. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 05'01" 5 
 97. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 05'01" 5 
 98. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 05'01" 5 
 99. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 05'01" 5 
 100. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC 05'01" 5 
 101. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 05'01" 5 
 102. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 05'01" 5 
 103. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 05'01" 5 
 104. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis QST 05'01" 5 
 105. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 05'01" 5 
 106. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 05'26" 5 
 107. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 06'13" 5 
 108. GBR  CARR Simon EFE 06'13" 5 
 109. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN 06'15" 5 
 110. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 06'15" 5 
 111. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 06'15" 5 
 112. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 06'22" 5 
 113. RSA  IMPEY Daryl IPT 07'05" 5 
 114. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BBK 08'01" 5 
 115. BEL  BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 10'24" 5 
 116. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 10'41" 5 
 117. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXT 11'00" 5 
 118. BEL  PAQUOT Tom BWB 11'05" 5 
 119. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IPT 11'05" 5 
 120. SUI  BALMER Alexandre BEX 11'05" 5 
 121. NED  MAAS Jan BEX 11'05" 5 
 122. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 11'05" 5 
 123. DEN  HULGAARD Morten UXT 11'05" 5 
 124. GBR  THWAITES Scott ADC 11'05" 5 
 125. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 11'05" 5 
 126. ITA  TIZZA Marco BWB 11'05" 5 
 127. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE 11'05" 5 
 128. ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST 11'30" 5 
 129. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 11'42" 5 
 130. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 11'58" 5 
 131. FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG 12'16" 5 
 132. BEL  GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 13'18" 5 
 133. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 13'18" 5 
 134. GER  HESSMANN Michel TJV 13'18" 5 
 135. BEL  APERS Ruben SVB 13'30" 5 
 136. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 16'32" 5 
 137. GER  STORK Florian DSM 16'50" 5 
 138. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT 17'04" 5 
 139. COL  PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David BEX 19'21" 5 
 140. BEL  DE WILDE Gilles SVB 19'37" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST  0 
 DNF FRA  BOILEAU Alan BBK  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck BBK  0 
 DNF FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBK  0 
 DNF BEL  MEENS Johan BWB  0 
 DNF BEL  MERTZ Rémy BWB  0 
 DNF NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB  0 
 DNF LUX  WIRTGEN Luc BWB  0 
 DNF AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 DNF BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD  0 
 DNF ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD  0 
 DNF GBR  PIDCOCK Thomas IGD  0 
 DNF BEL  HUYS Laurens IWG  0 
 DNF BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe IPT  0 
 DNF CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume IPT  0 
 DNF DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  SERRY Pieter QST  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan QST  0 
 DNF BEL  HERREGODTS Rune SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  REYNDERS Jens SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB  0 
 DNF FRA  RIOU Alan ARK  0 
 DNF NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM  0 
 DNF USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM  0 
 DNF FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN  0 
 DNF DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS  0 
 DNF ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD  0 
 DNF NOR  ANDERSEN Idar UXT  0 
 DNF DEN  HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT  0 
 DNF NOR  SLEEN Torjus UXT  0 



1/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits