Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao (provisional) (13,9 km) 5/04/2021  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 17'17" 10 
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 17'17" 35 
 2. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 02" 22 
 3. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 18" 14 
 4. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV 24" 8 
 5. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 28" 4 
 6. GBR  YATES Adam IGD 28" 3 
 7. NZL  BEVIN Patrick ISN 28" 2 
 8. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 29" 1 
 9. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander APT 30" 0 
 10. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 31" 0 
 11. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 36" 0 
 12. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 37" 0 
 13. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 39" 0 
 14. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob APT 39" 0 
 15. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT 40" 0 
 16. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar APT 41" 0 
 17. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TDE 43" 0 
 18. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 43" 0 
 19. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 43" 0 
 20. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 44" 0 
 21. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 45" 0 
 22. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 46" 0 
 23. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 47" 0 
 24. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 47" 0 
 25. RSA  DE BOD Stefan APT 48" 0 
 26. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 49" 0 
 27. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 51" 0 
 28. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 53" 0 
 29. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ISN 54" 0 
 30. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 54" 0 
 31. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 55" 0 
 32. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 01'00" 0 
 33. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TDE 01'01" 0 
 34. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 01'02" 0 
 35. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 01'02" 0 
 36. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey APT 01'03" 0 
 37. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD 01'06" 0 
 38. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFN 01'07" 0 
 39. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'07" 0 
 40. CAN  WOODS Michael ISN 01'07" 0 
 41. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 01'07" 0 
 42. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 01'08" 0 
 43. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion APT 01'09" 0 
 44. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 01'09" 0 
 45. CZE  CERNY Josef DQT 01'11" 0 
 46. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 01'11" 0 
 47. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 01'11" 0 
 48. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 01'11" 0 
 49. GBR  KNOX James DQT 01'12" 0 
 50. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 01'12" 0 
 51. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 01'13" 0 
 52. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 01'14" 0 
 53. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'15" 0 
 54. SUI  SCHMID Mauro TQA 01'15" 0 
 55. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar APT 01'16" 0 
 56. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 01'17" 0 
 57. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 01'17" 0 
 58. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 01'18" 0 
 59. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 01'18" 0 
 60. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 01'18" 0 
 61. AUS  WHELAN James EFN 01'19" 0 
 62. UKR  PADUN Mark TBV 01'20" 0 
 63. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 01'20" 0 
 64. BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG 01'21" 0 
 65. AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX 01'21" 0 
 66. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 01'24" 0 
 67. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 01'24" 0 
 68. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 01'25" 0 
 69. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'25" 0 
 70. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 01'26" 0 
 71. ITA  OLDANI Stefano LTS 01'27" 0 
 72. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 01'27" 0 
 73. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 01'28" 0 
 74. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 01'29" 0 
 75. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 01'31" 0 
 76. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 01'31" 0 
 77. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 01'31" 0 
 78. AUT  GALL Felix DSM 01'32" 0 
 79. USA  BENNETT Sean TQA 01'33" 0 
 80. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 01'33" 0 
 81. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 01'33" 0 
 82. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian IWG 01'34" 0 
 83. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX 01'34" 0 
 84. SUI  FRANK Mathias ACT 01'34" 0 
 85. ITA  ARU Fabio TQA 01'34" 0 
 86. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 01'36" 0 
 87. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 01'37" 0 
 88. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 01'38" 0 
 89. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban BEX 01'38" 0 
 90. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 01'39" 0 
 91. FRA  SIMON Julien TDE 01'40" 0 
 92. USA  GARRISON Ian DQT 01'40" 0 
 93. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 01'40" 0 
 94. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul EKP 01'41" 0 
 95. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 01'41" 0 
 96. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TDE 01'41" 0 
 97. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 01'41" 0 
 98. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 01'42" 0 
 99. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 01'42" 0 
 100. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN 01'43" 0 
 101. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TDE 01'44" 0 
 102. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH 01'44" 0 
 103. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 01'45" 0 
 104. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ACT 01'47" 0 
 105. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 01'48" 0 
 106. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 01'48" 0 
 107. ITA  CONCA Filippo LTS 01'50" 0 
 108. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 01'50" 0 
 109. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian TQA 01'50" 0 
 110. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 01'51" 0 
 111. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 01'51" 0 
 112. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 01'53" 0 
 113. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 01'53" 0 
 114. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 01'53" 0 
 115. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 01'53" 0 
 116. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 01'54" 0 
 117. BEL  GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 01'55" 0 
 118. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 01'57" 0 
 119. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 01'58" 0 
 120. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 01'59" 0 
 121. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 01'59" 0 
 122. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros TBV 02'00" 0 
 123. FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG 02'01" 0 
 124. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 02'02" 0 
 125. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 02'02" 0 
 126. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 02'03" 0 
 127. DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS 02'04" 0 
 128. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 02'04" 0 
 129. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 02'04" 0 
 130. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 02'05" 0 
 131. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 02'05" 0 
 132. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 02'07" 0 
 133. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 02'07" 0 
 134. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 02'08" 0 
 135. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 02'08" 0 
 136. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 02'08" 0 
 137. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 02'09" 0 
 138. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel BEX 02'09" 0 
 139. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 02'10" 0 
 140. USA  HOWES Alex EFN 02'11" 0 
 141. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 02'15" 0 
 142. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 02'15" 0 
 143. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 02'16" 0 
 144. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael TBV 02'17" 0 
 145. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 02'18" 0 
 146. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 02'19" 0 
 147. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando COF 02'19" 0 
 148. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 02'19" 0 
 149. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 02'20" 0 
 150. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 02'20" 0 
 151. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 02'20" 0 
 152. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 02'22" 0 
 153. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 02'22" 0 
 154. AUS  CLARKE Simon TQA 02'26" 0 
 155. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 02'29" 0 
 156. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 02'35" 0 
 157. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 02'38" 0 
 158. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 02'40" 0 
 159. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 02'41" 0 
 160. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 02'46" 0 
 161. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TQA 02'58" 0 
 162. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 03'02" 0 
 163. AUS  EVANS Alexander IWG 03'08" 0 
 164. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 03'11" 0 
 165. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 03'37" 0 



10/04/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits