Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, General classification 10/04/2021  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 19h11'36" 220 
 2. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 52" 165 
 3. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 01'07" 140 
 4. GBR  YATES Adam IGD 01'26" 116 
 5. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'27" 104 
 6. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 01'28" 95 
 7. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'33" 86 
 8. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 02'17" 77 
 9. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban BEX 02'38" 68 
 10. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion APT 02'59" 59 
 11. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 03'16" 50 
 12. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFN 04'19" 45 
 13. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 05'01" 40 
 14. GBR  KNOX James DQT 05'32" 35 
 15. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob APT 05'54" 32 
 16. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 05'57" 29 
 17. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 07'46" 26 
 18. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 08'04" 23 
 19. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 09'37" 20 
 20. NZL  BEVIN Patrick ISN 09'46" 18 
 21. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 12'02" 16 
 22. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TDE 13'17" 14 
 23. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 16'38" 13 
 24. ITA  ARU Fabio TQA 16'24" 12 
 25. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 16'46" 11 
 26. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 16'58" 10 
 27. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 17'04" 9 
 28. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 17'14" 8 
 29. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 17'30" 7 
 30. BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG 18'43" 6 
 31. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 20'12" 5 
 32. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 21'22" 5 
 33. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian IWG 22'47" 5 
 34. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 23'04" 5 
 35. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TDE 23'56" 5 
 36. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 24'42" 5 
 37. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 25'00" 5 
 38. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander APT 25'04" 5 
 39. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 25'17" 5 
 40. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 25'50" 5 
 41. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 26'08" 5 
 42. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 28'52" 5 
 43. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 28'52" 5 
 44. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 30'40" 5 
 45. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 30'56" 5 
 46. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 31'00" 5 
 47. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 31'05" 5 
 48. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV 31'19" 5 
 49. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel BEX 31'24" 5 
 50. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 31'36" 5 
 51. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TDE 32'32" 5 
 52. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 33'07" 5 
 53. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 34'49" 5 
 54. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 35'05" 5 
 55. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 35'52" 5 
 56. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 35'55" 5 
 57. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 36'27" 5 
 58. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 37'33" 5 
 59. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ISN 37'37" 5 
 60. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 37'45" 5 
 61. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 38'11" 5 
 62. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 38'31" 5 
 63. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 38'45" 5 
 64. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 39'12" 5 
 65. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 39'41" 5 
 66. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 40'32" 5 
 67. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 40'53" 5 
 68. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 41'55" 5 
 69. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 42'11" 5 
 70. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 42'53" 5 
 71. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar APT 43'11" 5 
 72. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 43'48" 5 
 73. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 44'24" 5 
 74. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 44'25" 5 
 75. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 45'13" 5 
 76. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 45'14" 5 
 77. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando COF 45'50" 5 
 78. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey APT 46'38" 5 
 79. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 47'37" 5 
 80. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ACT 47'41" 5 
 81. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 47'48" 5 
 82. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 48'32" 5 
 83. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 49'14" 5 
 84. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 49'23" 5 
 85. AUT  GALL Felix DSM 50'04" 5 
 86. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 50'27" 5 
 87. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 50'59" 5 
 88. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 51'00" 5 
 89. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 51'11" 5 
 90. USA  BENNETT Sean TQA 54'34" 5 
 91. UKR  PADUN Mark TBV 56'09" 5 
 92. SUI  SCHMID Mauro TQA 56'40" 5 
 93. RSA  DE BOD Stefan APT 57'27" 5 
 94. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar APT 57'46" 5 
 95. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 58'24" 5 
 96. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 1h00'59" 5 
 97. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 1h01'05" 5 
 98. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian TQA 1h02'07" 5 
 99. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 1h02'35" 5 
 100. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul EKP 1h03'09" 5 
 101. ITA  CONCA Filippo LTS 1h07'26" 5 
 102. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 1h07'57" 5 
 103. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 1h10'14" 5 



13/04/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits