Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Eibar (118,2 km) 13/04/2019  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 2h59'46" 35 
 2. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 01" 22 
 3. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01" 14 
 4. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 01" 8 
 5. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 07" 4 
 6. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'24" 3 
 7. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 01'24" 2 
 8. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 01'24" 1 
 9. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'24" 0 
 10. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 01'24" 0 
 11. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 01'24" 0 
 12. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 01'24" 0 
 13. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01'24" 0 
 14. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 01'24" 0 
 15. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 02'27" 0 
 16. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 02'27" 0 
 17. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 02'27" 0 
 18. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 02'27" 0 
 19. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 02'30" 0 
 20. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 02'30" 0 
 21. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 03'33" 0 
 22. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 03'33" 0 
 23. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 03'33" 0 
 24. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 03'33" 0 
 25. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 03'33" 0 
 26. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 08'41" 0 
 27. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 08'41" 0 
 28. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 08'41" 0 
 29. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 08'45" 0 
 30. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 08'45" 0 
 31. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 08'45" 0 
 32. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 08'45" 0 
 33. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 08'47" 0 
 34. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 08'47" 0 
 35. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 08'47" 0 
 36. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 08'49" 0 
 37. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 08'49" 0 
 38. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 08'49" 0 
 39. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 08'53" 0 
 40. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 08'55" 0 
 41. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 08'55" 0 
 42. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 08'55" 0 
 43. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 08'55" 0 
 44. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 08'55" 0 
 45. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 11'18" 0 
 46. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 12'05" 0 
 47. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 12'29" 0 
 48. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 12'31" 0 
 49. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 12'32" 0 
 50. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 14'38" 0 
 51. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 14'38" 0 
 52. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 14'38" 0 
 53. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 14'38" 0 
 54. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 14'38" 0 
 55. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 14'38" 0 
 56. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 14'38" 0 
 57. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 14'38" 0 
 58. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 14'38" 0 
 59. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 14'38" 0 
 60. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 14'38" 0 
 61. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 14'38" 0 
 62. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 14'38" 0 
 63. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 14'38" 0 
 64. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 14'38" 0 
 65. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 14'38" 0 
 66. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 17'00" 0 
 67. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 17'03" 0 
 68. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 17'03" 0 
 69. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 17'03" 0 
 70. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 17'03" 0 
 71. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 17'03" 0 
 72. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 17'03" 0 
 73. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 17'03" 0 
 74. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 17'03" 0 
 75. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 17'03" 0 
 76. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian MZN 17'03" 0 
 77. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 17'03" 0 
 78. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 17'03" 0 
 79. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 17'03" 0 
 80. GER  STORK Florian SUN 17'03" 0 
 81. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 17'03" 0 
 82. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 17'03" 0 
 83. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 17'03" 0 
 84. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 17'03" 0 
 85. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 17'03" 0 
 86. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 17'03" 0 
 87. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 17'03" 0 
 88. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 17'03" 0 
 89. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 17'03" 0 
 90. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 17'03" 0 
 91. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 17'11" 0 
 92. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 17'13" 0 
 93. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 17'15" 0 
 94. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 17'32" 0 
 95. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 17'38" 0 
 96. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 17'43" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT  0 
 OOT RSA  SMIT Willie TKA  0 
 OOT RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA  0 
 OOT ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD  0 
 OOT GER  KOCH Jonas CPT  0 
 OOT USA  KING Benjamin TDD  0 
 OOT RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD  0 
 OOT ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS  0 
 OOT COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF  0 
 OOT FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF  0 
 OOT FRA  EDET Nicolas COF  0 
 OOT DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF  0 
 OOT ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS  0 
 OOT NED  BOL Jetse BBH  0 
 OOT ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH  0 
 DNF ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS  0 
 DNF COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV  0 
 DNF COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 DNF AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH  0 
 DNF KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 DNF CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 DNF ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSA Diego INS  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS  0 
 DNF ITA  MORI Manuele UAD  0 
 DNF USA  BENNETT Sean EF1  0 
 DNF USA  HOWES Alex EF1  0 
 DNF RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD  0 
 DNF NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV  0 
 DNF GER  MARTIN Tony TJV  0 



25/06/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits