Esp  Vuelta a EspaŮa, Stage 10 : Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago (172,5 km) 4/09/2018  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  YATES Simon MTS 41h03'00" 18 
 1. ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST 4h08'08" 70 
 2. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  40 
 3. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS  25 
 4. COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR  15 
 5. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC  10 
 6. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ  7 
 7. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM  5 
 8. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS  3 
 9. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  2 
 10. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  1 
 11. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD  0 
 12. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 13. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF  0 
 14. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR  0 
 15. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan DDD  0 
 16. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN  0 
 17. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST  0 
 18. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH  0 
 19. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard EUS  0 
 20. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH  0 
 21. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN  0 
 22. NED  BOL Jetse BBH  0 
 23. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  0 
 24. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 25. ESP  BAG‹ES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS  0 
 26. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 27. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS  0 
 28. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH  0 
 29. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC  0 
 30. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM  0 
 31. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR  0 
 32. DEN  MōRKōV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST  0 
 33. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM  0 
 34. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA  0 
 35. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM  0 
 36. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ  0 
 37. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS  0 
 38. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 39. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV  0 
 40. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD  0 
 41. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 42. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST  0 
 43. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM  0 
 44. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH  0 
 45. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD  0 
 46. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY  0 
 47. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY  0 
 48. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS  0 
 49. POR  GON«ALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA  0 
 50. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ  0 
 51. GBR  YATES Simon MTS  0 
 52. AUT  PREIDLER Georg GFC  0 
 53. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 54. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens QST  0 
 55. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY  0 
 56. AUS  CLARKE Simon EFD  0 
 57. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ  0 
 58. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD  0 
 59. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 60. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS  0 
 61. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST  0 
 62. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC  0 
 63. AUT  P÷STLBERGER Lukas BOH  0 
 64. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM  0 
 65. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 66. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR  0 
 67. RSA  MEINTJES Louis DDD  0 
 68. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS  0 
 69. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 70. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM  0 
 71. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 72. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC  0 
 73. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA  0 
 74. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDD  0 
 75. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF  0 
 76. FRA  DELAGE MickaŽl GFC  0 
 77. USA  KUSS Sepp TLJ  0 
 78. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD  0 
 79. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 80. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST  0 
 81. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR  0 
 82. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector EUS  0 
 83. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 84. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BBH  0 
 85. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS  0 
 86. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 87. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST  0 
 88. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM  0 
 89. USA  KING Benjamin DDD  0 
 90. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS  0 
 91. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD  0 
 92. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM  0 
 93. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN  0 
 94. FRA  VINCENT Lťo GFC  0 
 95. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH  0 
 96. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST  0 
 97. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF  0 
 98. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS  0 
 99. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN  0 
 100. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA  0 
 101. AUT  BRńNDLE Matthias TFS  0 
 102. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  0 
 103. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH  0 
 104. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD  0 
 105. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF  0 
 106. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS  0 
 107. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA  0 
 108. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 109. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 110. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS  0 
 111. GER  FR÷HLINGER Johannes SUN  0 
 112. ESP  TORRES MUI—O Pablo BBH  0 
 113. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS  0 
 114. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  0 
 115. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EFD  0 
 116. FRA  CHETOUT LoÔc COF  0 
 117. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ  0 
 118. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 22" 0 
 119. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 22" 0 
 120. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto TKA 22" 0 
 121. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 22" 0 
 122. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 22" 0 
 123. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 22" 0 
 124. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 22" 0 
 125. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 22" 0 
 126. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 22" 0 
 127. FRA  ROSSETTO Stťphane COF 22" 0 
 128. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 22" 0 
 129. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 22" 0 
 130. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 22" 0 
 131. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 22" 0 
 132. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 22" 0 
 133. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 22" 0 
 134. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 22" 0 
 135. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 22" 0 
 136. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 22" 0 
 137. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 22" 0 
 138. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 22" 0 
 139. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 22" 0 
 140. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 22" 0 
 141. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 22" 0 
 142. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 22" 0 
 143. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 22" 0 
 144. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 22" 0 
 145. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 22" 0 
 146. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 22" 0 
 147. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 22" 0 
 148. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 22" 0 
 149. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 22" 0 
 150. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 22" 0 
 151. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 22" 0 
 152. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 22" 0 
 153. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 32" 0 
 154. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 52" 0 
 155. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 52" 0 
 156. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 52" 0 
 157. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 52" 0 
 158. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 55" 0 
 159. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 01'01" 0 
 160. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 01'01" 0 
 161. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 01'10" 0 
 162. USA  BOSWELL Ian TKA 01'10" 0 
 163. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 164. NOR  BYSTRōM Sven Erik UAD 01'40" 0 
 165. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper QST 01'42" 0 
 166. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 01'45" 0 
 167. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 01'51" 0 
 168. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EFD 02'22" 0 
 169. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 02'57" 0 
 170. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS 08'47" 0 
 171. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 08'47" 0 
 172. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 13'18" 0 
 173. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 13'18" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD  0 
 DNS IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD  0 



16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits