Esp  Vuelta a EspaŮa, Stage 8 : Linares - Almaden (195,5 km) 1/09/2018  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  18 
 1. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 4h35'54" 70 
 2. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  40 
 3. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ  25 
 4. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM  15 
 5. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS  10 
 6. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF  7 
 7. GBR  YATES Simon MTS  5 
 8. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS  3 
 9. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM  2 
 10. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ  1 
 11. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD  0 
 12. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC  0 
 13. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 14. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY  0 
 15. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM  0 
 16. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ  0 
 17. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 18. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR  0 
 19. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS  0 
 20. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 21. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR  0 
 22. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST  0 
 23. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF  0 
 24. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  0 
 25. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC  0 
 26. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 27. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 28. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard EUS  0 
 29. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD  0 
 30. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 31. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY  0 
 32. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH  0 
 33. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH  0 
 34. RSA  MEINTJES Louis DDD  0 
 35. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS  0 
 36. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens QST  0 
 37. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV  0 
 38. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 39. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC  0 
 40. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD  0 
 41. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan DDD  0 
 42. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH  0 
 43. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD  0 
 44. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDD  0 
 45. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH  0 
 46. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM  0 
 47. USA  KING Benjamin DDD  0 
 48. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST  0 
 49. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR  0 
 50. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA  0 
 51. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM  0 
 52. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM  0 
 53. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 15" 0 
 54. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 15" 0 
 55. ESP  BAG‹ES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 19" 0 
 56. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC 26" 0 
 57. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 32" 0 
 58. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 32" 0 
 59. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 32" 0 
 60. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 32" 0 
 61. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 32" 0 
 62. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 32" 0 
 63. USA  KUSS Sepp TLJ 32" 0 
 64. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 32" 0 
 65. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 32" 0 
 66. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 39" 0 
 67. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 42" 0 
 68. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 51" 0 
 69. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 52" 0 
 70. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 57" 0 
 71. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 57" 0 
 72. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 01'03" 0 
 73. ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST 01'03" 0 
 74. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 01'20" 0 
 75. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01'20" 0 
 76. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 01'20" 0 
 77. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 01'20" 0 
 78. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 01'20" 0 
 79. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 01'20" 0 
 80. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 01'20" 0 
 81. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'20" 0 
 82. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 01'20" 0 
 83. AUT  PREIDLER Georg GFC 01'20" 0 
 84. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 01'20" 0 
 85. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 01'20" 0 
 86. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 01'26" 0 
 87. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 01'26" 0 
 88. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 01'27" 0 
 89. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 01'27" 0 
 90. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 01'27" 0 
 91. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 01'32" 0 
 92. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 01'32" 0 
 93. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 01'32" 0 
 94. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 01'38" 0 
 95. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 01'38" 0 
 96. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 01'38" 0 
 97. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 01'38" 0 
 98. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BBH 01'38" 0 
 99. GER  FR÷HLINGER Johannes SUN 01'38" 0 
 100. COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 01'38" 0 
 101. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 01'41" 0 
 102. DEN  MōRKōV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST 01'45" 0 
 103. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 01'47" 0 
 104. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 01'50" 0 
 105. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 01'50" 0 
 106. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EFD 01'52" 0 
 107. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 01'53" 0 
 108. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 01'53" 0 
 109. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 01'53" 0 
 110. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 01'53" 0 
 111. FRA  ROSSETTO Stťphane COF 02'02" 0 
 112. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 02'02" 0 
 113. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 02'05" 0 
 114. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 02'13" 0 
 115. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS 02'13" 0 
 116. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 02'26" 0 
 117. AUS  CLARKE Simon EFD 02'26" 0 
 118. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 02'26" 0 
 119. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 02'28" 0 
 120. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ 02'28" 0 
 121. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 02'30" 0 
 122. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 02'30" 0 
 123. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 02'33" 0 
 124. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 02'33" 0 
 125. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 02'39" 0 
 126. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 02'39" 0 
 127. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 02'39" 0 
 128. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 02'41" 0 
 129. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 02'48" 0 
 130. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 02'48" 0 
 131. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 02'48" 0 
 132. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 02'48" 0 
 133. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 02'48" 0 
 134. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 02'48" 0 
 135. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 02'48" 0 
 136. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 02'54" 0 
 137. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 02'54" 0 
 138. NOR  BYSTRōM Sven Erik UAD 02'54" 0 
 139. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 03'02" 0 
 140. FRA  DELAGE MickaŽl GFC 03'02" 0 
 141. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper QST 03'14" 0 
 142. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 03'15" 0 
 143. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 03'15" 0 
 144. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 03'15" 0 
 145. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 03'15" 0 
 146. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 03'31" 0 
 147. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 03'31" 0 
 148. AUT  P÷STLBERGER Lukas BOH 03'54" 0 
 149. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 04'05" 0 
 150. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 04'37" 0 
 151. ESP  TORRES MUI—O Pablo BBH 04'37" 0 
 152. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 04'37" 0 
 153. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 04'37" 0 
 154. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 04'37" 0 
 155. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 04'37" 0 
 156. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EFD 04'37" 0 
 157. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 05'23" 0 
 158. FRA  VINCENT Lťo GFC 05'23" 0 
 159. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 05'25" 0 
 160. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 05'25" 0 
 161. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 05'25" 0 
 162. POR  GON«ALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 05'25" 0 
 163. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 06'16" 0 
 164. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 06'27" 0 
 165. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 06'44" 0 
 166. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 06'44" 0 
 167. FRA  CHETOUT LoÔc COF 06'44" 0 
 168. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC 06'44" 0 
 169. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto TKA 06'44" 0 
 170. USA  BOSWELL Ian TKA 06'44" 0 
 171. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 07'01" 0 
 172. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector EUS 07'53" 0 
 173. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 07'53" 0 
 174. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 11'27" 0 
 175. AUT  BRńNDLE Matthias TFS 11'27" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA  0 



24/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits