Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zarautz - Bermeo (152,7 km) 3/04/2018  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 8h29'13" 10 
 1. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 4h11'47" 35 
 2. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ  22 
 3. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM  14 
 4. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV  8 
 5. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 15" 4 
 6. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard EUS 15" 3 
 7. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 15" 2 
 8. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 15" 1 
 9. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 15" 0 
 10. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 15" 0 
 11. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 15" 0 
 12. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 15" 0 
 13. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 15" 0 
 14. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 15" 0 
 15. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 15" 0 
 16. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 15" 0 
 17. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 15" 0 
 18. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 15" 0 
 19. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 15" 0 
 20. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 15" 0 
 21. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 40" 0 
 22. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 55" 0 
 23. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 55" 0 
 24. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 55" 0 
 25. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 55" 0 
 26. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 58" 0 
 27. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 58" 0 
 28. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 58" 0 
 29. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 01'01" 0 
 30. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 01'01" 0 
 31. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 01'01" 0 
 32. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 01'01" 0 
 33. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 01'22" 0 
 34. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 01'25" 0 
 35. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'28" 0 
 36. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 01'28" 0 
 37. USA  POWLESS Neilson TLJ 01'28" 0 
 38. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 01'28" 0 
 39. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 01'28" 0 
 40. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 01'31" 0 
 41. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 01'31" 0 
 42. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01'31" 0 
 43. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 01'31" 0 
 44. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 01'31" 0 
 45. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 01'35" 0 
 46. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 01'35" 0 
 47. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 01'35" 0 
 48. USA  BOSWELL Ian TKA 01'35" 0 
 49. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 01'44" 0 
 50. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 01'53" 0 
 51. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'00" 0 
 52. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 02'00" 0 
 53. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 02'00" 0 
 54. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 02'03" 0 
 55. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDD 02'03" 0 
 56. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 02'15" 0 
 57. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 02'53" 0 
 58. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 02'53" 0 
 59. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 02'53" 0 
 60. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 02'53" 0 
 61. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 02'53" 0 
 62. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 02'53" 0 
 63. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 02'53" 0 
 64. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 02'53" 0 
 65. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 02'53" 0 
 66. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 02'53" 0 
 67. AUS  CANTY Brendan EFD 02'53" 0 
 68. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion COF 02'53" 0 
 69. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 02'53" 0 
 70. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD 02'53" 0 
 71. USA  KING Benjamin DDD 02'53" 0 
 72. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 02'53" 0 
 73. USA  HOWES Alex EFD 02'53" 0 
 74. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 02'53" 0 
 75. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 02'53" 0 
 76. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 02'53" 0 
 77. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 02'53" 0 
 78. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 04'02" 0 
 79. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 04'02" 0 
 80. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 04'02" 0 
 81. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 04'02" 0 
 82. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 04'02" 0 
 83. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 04'49" 0 
 84. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 05'41" 0 
 85. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05'41" 0 
 86. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 05'41" 0 
 87. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 05'41" 0 
 88. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 05'46" 0 
 89. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 05'48" 0 
 90. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 05'48" 0 
 91. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 05'48" 0 
 92. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 05'48" 0 
 93. AUS  GERRANS Simon BMC 05'48" 0 
 94. NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC 05'48" 0 
 95. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 05'48" 0 
 96. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 05'48" 0 
 97. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 05'48" 0 
 98. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 05'48" 0 
 99. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH 05'48" 0 
 100. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 05'48" 0 
 101. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 05'48" 0 
 102. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 05'48" 0 
 103. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 05'48" 0 
 104. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 05'48" 0 
 105. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 06'08" 0 
 106. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 06'22" 0 
 107. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 06'46" 0 
 108. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 07'13" 0 
 109. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TFS 07'13" 0 
 110. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 07'13" 0 
 111. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 07'13" 0 
 112. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BBH 07'13" 0 
 113. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 07'13" 0 
 114. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 07'13" 0 
 115. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 07'13" 0 
 116. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 07'22" 0 
 117. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 08'02" 0 
 118. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 08'02" 0 
 119. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 08'02" 0 
 120. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 08'02" 0 
 121. GBR  KNOX James QST 08'02" 0 
 122. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 08'02" 0 
 123. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 08'02" 0 
 124. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 08'02" 0 
 125. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 08'02" 0 
 126. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 08'02" 0 
 127. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 08'02" 0 
 128. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 08'02" 0 
 129. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 08'02" 0 
 130. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 08'02" 0 
 131. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 08'51" 0 
 132. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 08'51" 0 
 133. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel QST 08'51" 0 
 134. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 08'51" 0 
 135. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 08'51" 0 
 136. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 08'51" 0 
 137. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 08'51" 0 
 138. ITA  MOSER Moreno AST 09'06" 0 
 139. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 09'27" 0 
 140. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 09'52" 0 
 141. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 09'56" 0 
 142. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 09'58" 0 
 143. COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 10'25" 0 
 144. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 10'25" 0 
 145. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 10'25" 0 
 146. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 10'34" 0 
 147. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 11'35" 0 
 148. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 12'43" 0 
 149. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 12'43" 0 
 150. USA  KUSS Sepp TLJ 12'43" 0 
 151. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 12'43" 0 
 152. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 12'43" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey BBH  0 



30/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits