Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Zarautz - Zarautz (162,1 km) 2/04/2018  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 4h17'36" 10 
 1. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 4h17'46" 35 
 2. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ  22 
 3. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 23" 14 
 4. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 23" 8 
 5. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 23" 4 
 6. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 23" 3 
 7. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 23" 2 
 8. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 23" 1 
 9. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 23" 0 
 10. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 23" 0 
 11. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 23" 0 
 12. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 23" 0 
 13. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 23" 0 
 14. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 23" 0 
 15. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard EUS 51" 0 
 16. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 51" 0 
 17. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 51" 0 
 18. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 51" 0 
 19. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 51" 0 
 20. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 51" 0 
 21. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 51" 0 
 22. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 01'12" 0 
 23. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 01'12" 0 
 24. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 01'12" 0 
 25. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 01'12" 0 
 26. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 01'12" 0 
 27. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 01'12" 0 
 28. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 01'12" 0 
 29. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 01'12" 0 
 30. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 01'12" 0 
 31. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 01'12" 0 
 32. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 01'12" 0 
 33. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 01'12" 0 
 34. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'35" 0 
 35. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 01'35" 0 
 36. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 01'35" 0 
 37. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 01'46" 0 
 38. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 01'46" 0 
 39. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 01'46" 0 
 40. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 01'46" 0 
 41. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 01'54" 0 
 42. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 01'54" 0 
 43. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 01'54" 0 
 44. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 01'54" 0 
 45. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 01'54" 0 
 46. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 01'54" 0 
 47. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 01'54" 0 
 48. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 01'54" 0 
 49. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 01'54" 0 
 50. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 02'24" 0 
 51. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 02'46" 0 
 52. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 02'46" 0 
 53. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 02'46" 0 
 54. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 02'46" 0 
 55. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 02'46" 0 
 56. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 02'46" 0 
 57. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 02'46" 0 
 58. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH 02'46" 0 
 59. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 02'46" 0 
 60. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 02'46" 0 
 61. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 02'56" 0 
 62. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 03'54" 0 
 63. USA  POWLESS Neilson TLJ 03'54" 0 
 64. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03'54" 0 
 65. AUS  CANTY Brendan EFD 03'54" 0 
 66. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 03'54" 0 
 67. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 03'54" 0 
 68. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 03'54" 0 
 69. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 03'54" 0 
 70. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 03'54" 0 
 71. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 03'54" 0 
 72. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 03'54" 0 
 73. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 04'52" 0 
 74. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 05'15" 0 
 75. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 05'15" 0 
 76. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TFS 05'15" 0 
 77. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 05'15" 0 
 78. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 05'15" 0 
 79. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 05'42" 0 
 80. GBR  KNOX James QST 06'31" 0 
 81. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 06'31" 0 
 82. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 07'00" 0 
 83. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 07'07" 0 
 84. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 07'07" 0 
 85. USA  KING Benjamin DDD 07'07" 0 
 86. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 07'07" 0 
 87. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 07'07" 0 
 88. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 07'07" 0 
 89. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 07'07" 0 
 90. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 07'07" 0 
 91. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion COF 07'07" 0 
 92. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 07'07" 0 
 93. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 07'07" 0 
 94. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 07'07" 0 
 95. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 07'07" 0 
 96. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD 07'07" 0 
 97. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDD 07'07" 0 
 98. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 07'07" 0 
 99. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 07'07" 0 
 100. USA  HOWES Alex EFD 07'07" 0 
 101. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 07'07" 0 
 102. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 07'07" 0 
 103. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 07'07" 0 
 104. AUS  GERRANS Simon BMC 07'07" 0 
 105. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 07'07" 0 
 106. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 07'07" 0 
 107. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 07'07" 0 
 108. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 07'07" 0 
 109. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 07'07" 0 
 110. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 07'07" 0 
 111. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 07'07" 0 
 112. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 07'07" 0 
 113. USA  BOSWELL Ian TKA 07'07" 0 
 114. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 07'07" 0 
 115. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 07'07" 0 
 116. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel QST 07'07" 0 
 117. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 07'58" 0 
 118. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 07'58" 0 
 119. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 07'58" 0 
 120. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 08'14" 0 
 121. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 08'14" 0 
 122. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 08'14" 0 
 123. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 08'14" 0 
 124. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 08'14" 0 
 125. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 08'14" 0 
 126. NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC 08'14" 0 
 127. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 08'14" 0 
 128. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 08'14" 0 
 129. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 08'14" 0 
 130. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 08'14" 0 
 131. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 08'14" 0 
 132. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 08'14" 0 
 133. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 08'14" 0 
 134. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 08'14" 0 
 135. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 08'14" 0 
 136. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 08'14" 0 
 137. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 08'24" 0 
 138. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 09'10" 0 
 139. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 09'37" 0 
 140. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 09'37" 0 
 141. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 09'37" 0 
 142. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 09'44" 0 
 143. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BBH 09'44" 0 
 144. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 09'44" 0 
 145. ITA  MOSER Moreno AST 09'53" 0 
 146. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 09'53" 0 
 147. USA  KUSS Sepp TLJ 09'53" 0 
 148. COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 09'53" 0 
 149. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 09'53" 0 
 150. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 09'53" 0 
 151. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 09'53" 0 
 152. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 11'44" 0 
 153. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey BBH 16'49" 0 



26/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits